Australia

Useful Links

New South Wales (NSW)

Australian Capital Territory (ACT)

Victoria (VIC)

Queensland (QLD)

Western Australia (WA)

South Australia (SA)

Tasmania (TAS)

Northern Territory (NT)

Graded Stakes Races Schedule

2022

Date State Course Race Grade Age/Sex Distance Winner
20220101 QLD Doomben Vo Rogue Plate G3 3yo 1350T Tiger Heart
20220101 WA Ascot La Trice Classic G3 3upfm 1800T Beret
20220101 WA Ascot Perth Cup G2 3up 2400T Midnight Blue
20220115 VIC Flemington Standish Handicap G3 3up 1200T Halvorsen
20220126 VIC Caulfield Blue Diamond Preview (F) G3 2yof 1000T Miss Roseiano
20220129 NSW Rosehill Canonbury Stakes G3 2yocg 1100T Best Of Bordeaux
20220129 NSW Rosehill Widden Stakes G3 2yof 1100T Queen Of The Ball
20220129 NSW Rosehill Expressway Stakes G2 3up 1200T Overpass
20220129 VIC Moonee Valley Australia Stakes (Stanley Wootton Stakes) G2 3up 1200T Marabi
20220205 VIC Caulfield Chairman’s Stakes G3 2yo 1000T Sebonack
20220205 VIC Caulfield Manfred Stakes G3 3yo 1200T Generation
20220205 NSW Royal Randwick Eskimo Prince Stakes G3 3yo 1200T Paulele
20220211 TAS Hobart Bow Mistress Trophy G3 3upfm 1200T Zoushine
20220212 NSW Randwick Southern Cross Stakes (Frederick Clissold Stakes) G3 3up 1200T Lost And Running
20220212 NSW Randwick Light Fingers Stakes G2 3yof 1200T Fangirl
20220212 NSW Randwick Apollo Stakes G2 3up 1400T Think It Over
20220212 NSW Randwick Triscay Stakes G3 4upm 1200T Snapdancer
20220212 VIC Caulfield Autumn Stakes G2 3yo 1400T Coastwatch
20220212 VIC Caulfield Blue Diamond Prelude (C&G) G3 2yocg 1100T Lofty Strike
20220212 VIC Caulfield Blue Diamond Prelude (F) G2 2yof 1100T Revolutionary Miss
20220212 VIC Caulfield Kevin Hayes Stakes (Boronia Stakes) G3 3yof 1200T Argentia
20220212 VIC Caulfield T.S. Carlyon Cup G3 3up 1600T Earlswood
20220212 VIC Caulfield Rubiton Stakes G2 3up 1100T Marine One
20220212 VIC Caulfield C.F. Orr Stakes G1 3up 1400T Tofane
20220212 VIC Caulfield Geoffrey Belmaine Stakes G3 4upm 1200T Probabeel
20220213 TAS Hobart Hobart Cup G3 3up 2400T Ho Ho Khan
20220219 NSW Rosehill Millie Fox Stakes G2 3upfm 1300T Expat
20220219 NSW Rosehill Silver Slipper Stakes G2 2yo 1100T Best Of Bordeaux
20220219 NSW Rosehill Hobartville Stakes G2 3yo 1400T Anamoe
20220219 VIC Flemington The Vanity G3 3yof 1400T Barb Raider
20220219 VIC Flemington C S Hayes Stakes (The Debonair) G3 3yocg 1400T Pinstriped
20220219 VIC Flemington Black Caviar Lightning (VRC Lightning Stakes) G1 3up 1000T Home Affairs
20220223 TAS Launceston Vamos Stakes G3 3upfm 1400T Take The Sit
20220223 TAS Launceston Launceston Cup G3 3up 2400T Aurora's Symphony
20220225 VIC Moonee Valley Typhoon Tracy Stakes G3 3yof 1200T Hellfest
20220226 VIC Caulfield Zeditave Stakes G3 3yo 1200T Finance Tycoon
20220226 VIC Caulfield Mannerism Stakes G3 4upm 1400T Flying Mascot
20220226 VIC Caulfield Caulfield Autumn Classic G2 3yo 1800T Castlereagh Kid
20220226 VIC Caulfield Angus Armanasco Stakes G2 3yof 1400T Lavish Girl
20220226 VIC Caulfield Peter Young Stakes (St. George Stakes) G2 3up 1800T Cascadian
20220226 VIC Caulfield Futurity Stakes G1 3up 1400T Sierra Sue
20220226 VIC Caulfield Blue Diamond Stakes G1 2yo 1200T Daumier
20220226 VIC Caulfield Oakleigh Plate G1 3up 1100T Marabi
20220226 NSW Randwick Sweet Embrace Stakes G2 2yof 1200T Fireburn
20220226 NSW Randwick Skyline Stakes G2 2yocg 1200T Promitto
20220226 NSW Randwick Liverpool City Cup G3 3up 1300T Ellsberg
20220226 NSW Randwick Guy Walter Stakes (Wiggle Stakes) G2 4upm 1400T Forbidden Love
20220226 NSW Randwick Chipping Norton Stakes G1 3up 1600T Verry Elleegant
20220226 NSW Randwick Surround Stakes G1 3yof 1400T Hinged
20220226 SA Morphettville Lord Reims Stakes G3 3up 2600T Canford
20220304 NSW Newcastle Newcastle Newmarket Handicap G3 3up 1400T Wandabaa
20220305 NSW Randwick Reisling Stakes G2 2yof 1200T Seven Veils
20220305 NSW Randwick Todman Stakes G2 2yocg 1200T Sejardan
20220305 NSW Randwick Challenge Stakes G2 3up 1000T Eduardo
20220305 NSW Randwick Canterbury Stakes G1 3up 1300T Forbidden Love
20220305 NSW Randwick Randwick Guineas G1 3yo 1600T Converge
20220305 NSW Randwick Aspiration Quality G3 3upfm 1600T Le Lude
20220305 NSW Randwick Wenona Girl Quality G3 4upm 1200T Belluci Babe
20220305 VIC Flemington Frances Tressady Stakes G3 3upfm 1400T Annavisto
20220305 VIC Flemington Blamey Stakes G2 3up 1600T Inspirational Girl
20220305 VIC Flemington Australian Guineas G1 3yo 1600T Hitotsu
20220311 NSW Goulburn Kembla Grange Classic (Keith F. Nolan Classic) G3 3yof 1600T Pretty Amazing
20220312 NSW Rosehill Magic Night Stakes G3 2yof 1200T She's Extreme
20220312 NSW Rosehill Pago Pago Stakes G3 2yocg 1200T Rise Of The Masses
20220312 NSW Rosehill Ajax Stakes G2 3up 1500T Just Folk
20220312 NSW Rosehill Maurice McCarten Stakes G3 3up 1100T Shelby Sixtysix
20220312 NSW Rosehill Phar Lap Stakes G2 3yo 1500T Mr Mozart
20220312 NSW Rosehill Sky High Stakes G3 3up 2000T Stockman
20220312 NSW Rosehill Coolmore Classic (TAD Kennedy Stakes) G1 3upfm 1500T Lighthouse
20220312 VIC Flemington Thoroughbred Breeders Stakes G3 2yof 1200T Ruthless Dame
20220312 VIC Flemington Matron Stakes G3 3upfm 1600T Flying Mascot
20220312 VIC Flemington VRC Sires’ Produce Stakes G2 2yo 1400T Let'srollthedice
20220312 VIC Flemington A.V. Kewney Stakes G2 3yof 1600T Barb Raider
20220312 VIC Flemington Newmarket Handicap G1 3up 1200T Roch 'N' Horse
20220312 VIC Flemington Australian Cup G1 3up 2000T Duais
20220312 VIC Flemington Shaftsbury Avenue Handicap G3 3up 1400T Kissonallforcheeks
20220313 ACT Canberra Black Opal Stakes G3 2yo 1200T Queen Of The Ball
20220314 SA Morphettville Adelaide Cup G2 3up 3200T Daqiansweet Junior
20220318 VIC Moonee Valley Alister Clark Stakes G2 3yo 2040T Prix De Turn
20220319 NSW Rosehill Queen's Cup (N.E. Manion Cup) G3 3up 2400T No Compromise
20220319 NSW Rosehill Epona Stakes G3 3upfm 1900T Monegal
20220319 NSW Rosehill Ranvet Stakes G1 3up 2000T Montefilia
20220319 NSW Rosehill Rosehill Guineas G1 3yo 2000T Anamoe
20220319 NSW Rosehill George Ryder Stakes G1 3up 1500T Forbidden Love
20220319 NSW Rosehill Golden Slipper G1 2yo 1200T Fireburn
20220319 NSW Rosehill The Galaxy G1 3up 1100T Shelby Sixtysix
20220319 NSW Rosehill Birthday Card Stakes G3 3upfm 1200T Emanate
20220319 VIC Flemington All-Star Mile 3up 1600T Zaaki
20220319 WA Ascot Gimcrack Stakes G3 2yof 1100T Amelia's Jewel
20220325 VIC Moonee Valley Sunline Stakes (Diamond Jubilee Stakes) G2 3upfm 1600T Shout The Bar
20220325 VIC Moonee Valley William Reid Stakes G1 3up 1200T September Run
20220325 VIC Moonee Valley Alexandra Stakes G3 3yof 1600T Daisies
20220326 NSW Rosehill The Schweppervescence (T L Baillieu Handicap) G3 2yo 1400T Williamsburg
20220326 NSW Rosehill Neville Sellwood Stakes G3 4up 2000T Mount Popa
20220326 WA Ascot W.A. Oaks G3 3yof 2400T Lady Chant
20220328 NSW Newcastle Tulloch Stakes G2 3yocg 1850T Character
20220328 NSW Newcastle Emancipation Stakes G2 3upfm 1500T Promise Of Success
20220328 NSW Newcastle Doncaster Prelude (Royal Parma Stakes) G3 3up 1500T Mr Mozart
20220328 NSW Newcastle H. E. Tancred Stakes G1 3up 2400T Duais
20220328 NSW Newcastle Vinery Stud Stakes (Storm Queen Stakes) G1 3yof 1850T Fangirl
20220328 NSW Newcastle Star Kingdom Stakes G3 3up 1200T Gem Song
20220402 NSW Randwick Kindergarten Stakes G3 2yo 1100T Semillion
20220402 NSW Randwick Carbine Club Stakes (ATC) G3 3yo 1600T Straight Arron
20220402 NSW Randwick Adrian Knox Stakes G3 3yof 2000T Honeycreeper
20220402 NSW Randwick Chairman’s Quality Handicap G2 3up 2600T Nerve Not Verve
20220402 NSW Randwick Inglis Sires’ (Sires’ Produce Stakes) G1 2yo 1400T Fireburn
20220402 NSW Randwick Australian Derby G1 3yo 2400T Hitotsu
20220402 NSW Randwick TJ Smith Stakes G1 3up 1200T Nature Strip
20220402 NSW Randwick Doncaster Mile G1 3up 1600T Mr Brightside
20220402 NSW Randwick P J Bell Stakes G3 3yof 1200T Heresy
20220402 WA Ascot Karrakatta Plate G2 2yo 1200T Amelia's Jewel
20220409 NSW Randwick Percy Sykes Stakes G2 2yof 1200T Paris Dior
20220409 NSW Randwick Arrowfield 3YO Sprint (Royal Sovereign Stakes) G2 3yo 1200T Mazu
20220409 NSW Randwick Australian Oaks G1 3yof 2400T El Patroness
20220409 NSW Randwick Sydney Cup G1 3up 3200T Knights Order
20220409 NSW Randwick Queen Elizabeth Stakes G1 3up 2000T Think It Over
20220409 NSW Randwick Queen of the Turf Stakes G1 3upfm 1600T Nimalee
20220409 NSW Randwick Sapphire Stakes G2 3upfm 1200T Bella Nipotina
20220409 WA Ascot WATC Derby G2 3yo 2400T Alaskan God
20220409 SA Morphettville Auraria Stakes G3 3yof 1800T My Whisper
20220416 VIC Caulfield Easter Cup G3 3up 2000T Milford
20220416 VIC Caulfield Victoria Handicap G3 3up 1400T Ayrton
20220416 NSW Randwick Frank Packer Plate G3 3yo 2000T Verona
20220416 NSW Randwick Champagne Stakes G1 2yo 1600T She's Extreme
20220416 NSW Randwick James H B Carr Stakes G3 3yof 1400T Espiona
20220416 NSW Randwick Hall Mark Stakes G3 3up 1200T Kementari
20220416 NSW Randwick JRA Plate G3 3up 2000T Polly Grey
20220416 NSW Randwick All Aged Stakes G1 3up 1400T Cascadian
20220416 WA Ascot WA Sires’ Produce Stakes G3 2yo 1400T Snowdome
20220423 SA Morphettville R.N. Irwin Stakes G3 3up 1100T Bella Vella
20220430 NSW Hawkesbury Hawkesbury Guineas G3 3yo 1400T Mr Mozart
20220430 NSW Hawkesbury Hawkesbury Crown G3 3upfm 1300T Exotic Ruby
20220430 NSW Hawkesbury Hawkesbury Gold Cup G3 3up 1600T Kirwan's Lane
20220430 QLD Eagle Farm Queensland Guineas G2 3yo 1600T Character
20220430 QLD Eagle Farm Victory Stakes G2 3up 1200T Count De Rupee
20220430 SA Morphettville Breeders’ Stakes G3 2yo 1200T See You In Heaven
20220430 SA Morphettville SA Chairman’s Stakes G3 3yo 2000T Jungle Magnate
20220430 SA Morphettville Australasian Oaks G1 3yof 2000T Glint Of Hope
20220501 WA Northam Northam Stakes G3 3up 1100T Elite Street
20220507 QLD Gold Coast Ken Russell Memorial Classic G3 3up 1200T Nettuno
20220507 QLD Gold Coast Gold Coast Guineas G3 3yo 1200T Prince Of Boom
20220507 QLD Gold Coast A.D. Hollindale Stakes G2 3up 1800T Zaaki
20220507 SA Morphettville Tobin Bronze Stakes (Euclase Stakes) G2 3yo 1200T Seradess
20220507 SA Morphettville Queen of the South Stakes G2 3upfm 1600T Silent Sovereign
20220507 SA Morphettville D.C. McKay Stakes G3 3up 1100T Free Of Debt
20220507 SA Morphettville Robert Sangster Stakes G1 3upfm 1200T Snapdancer
20220514 NSW Scone Dark Jewel Classic G3 3upfm 1400T Bring The Ransom
20220514 QLD Eagle Farm BRC Chairman’s Handicap G3 3up 2000T Yonkers
20220514 QLD Eagle Farm Spirit Of Boom Classic (Champagne Classic) G2 2yo 1200T Swiss Exile
20220514 QLD Eagle Farm Rough Habit Plate G3 3yo 2000T Dark Destroyer
20220514 QLD Eagle Farm Doomben 10000 G1 3up 1200T Mazu
20220514 WA Belmont Roma Cup G3 2up 1200T Elite Street
20220514 SA Morphettville SA Sires’ Produce Stakes G3 2yo 1400T Twin Stars
20220514 SA Morphettville South Australian Derby G1 3yo 2500T Jungle Magnate
20220521 SA Morphettville David Coles AM Stakes (National Stakes) G3 2yo 1200T Maximillius
20220521 SA Morphettville SA Fillies Classic G3 3yof 2500T The Amazonian
20220521 SA Morphettville R A Lee Stakes G3 3up 1600T Belle Plaisir
20220521 SA Morphettville The Goodwood G1 3up 1200T Lombardo
20220521 SA Morphettville Proud Miss Stakes G3 3upfm 1200T Seradess
20220525 QLD Eagle Farm The Roses G2 3yof 2000T Barb Raider
20220528 QLD Eagle Farm Premier’s Cup G3 3up 2400T Splendiferous
20220528 QLD Eagle Farm Lord Mayor’s Cup (BRC) G3 3up 1800T Bigboyroy
20220528 QLD Eagle Farm BRC Sires’ Produce Stakes G2 2yo 1400T Sheeza Belter
20220525 QLD Eagle Farm Doomben Cup G1 3up 2000T Huetor
20220528 QLD Eagle Farm Fred Best Classic G3 3yo 1400T Vilana
20220525 QLD Eagle Farm BRC Sprint G3 3up 1350T Soxagon
20220528 QLD Eagle Farm Queensland Derby G1 3yo 2400T Pinarello
20220528 QLD Eagle Farm Kingsford-Smith Cup (BTC Cup) G1 3up 1300T Apache Chase
20220528 WA Belmont Belmont Sprint G3 2up 1400T God Has Chosen
20220604 QLD Eagle Farm Moreton Cup G2 3up 1200T Baller
20220604 QLD Eagle Farm Queensland Oaks G1 3yo 2200T Gypsy Goddess
20220611 QLD Eagle Farm Brisbane Cup G2 3up 3200T Irish Sequel
20220611 QLD Eagle Farm Gunsynd Classic G3 3yo 1600T Kiss Sum
20220611 QLD Eagle Farm The Q22 G2 3up 2200T Numerian
20220611 QLD Eagle Farm J.J. Atkins Plate G1 2yo 1600T Sheeza Belter
20220611 QLD Eagle Farm Stradbroke Handicap G1 3up 1400T Alligator Blood
20220611 QLD Eagle Farm Dane Ripper Stakes G2 3upfm 1300T Palaisipan
20220611 WA Belmont Hyperion Stakes G3 3up 1600T Kaptain Kaos
20220625 QLD Eagle Farm Tattersall’s Cup G3 3up 2400T London Banker
20220625 QLD Eagle Farm Tattersall’s Tiara G1 3upfm 1400T Startantes
20220625 QLD Eagle Farm W.J. Healy Stakes G3 3up 1200T Juan Diva
20220625 WA Belmont Strickland Stakes G3 3up 2000T Prince Turbo
20220702 QLD Sunshine Coast Winx Guineas (Sunshine Coast Guineas) G3 3yo 1600T Majestic Colour
20220709 VIC Caulfield Sir John Monash Stakes G3 3up 1100T Mileva
20220709 QLD Doomben Pam O’Neill Stakes G3 3upfm 1600T Tycoon Evie
20220723 VIC Caulfield Bletchingly Stakes G3 3up 1200T King Of Sparta
2022-2023 Season
20220806 NSW Royal Randwick Missile Stakes G2 3up 1200T Hard Empire
20220806 VIC Flemington Aurie’s Star Handicap G3 3up 1200T Sirius Suspect
20220813 VIC Caulfield Vain Stakes G3 3yocg 1100T Giga Kick
20220813 VIC Caulfield Quezette Stakes G3 3yof 1100T Bound For Home
20220813 VIC Caulfield P.B. Lawrence Stakes (J. J. Liston Stakes) G2 3up 1400T Mr Brightside
20220813 SA Morphettville Spring Stakes (SAJC) G3 3up 1200T Calypso Reign
20220820 NSW Randwick Show County Quality G3 3up 1200T Showmanship
20220820 NSW Randwick Premier’s Cup G3 3up 2000T Arapaho
20220820 NSW Randwick Toy Show Quality G3 3upfm 1100T Zapateo
20220820 NSW Randwick Winx Stakes (Warwick Stakes) G1 3up 1400T Anamoe
20220820 NSW Randwick Silver Shadow Stakes G2 3yof 1200T Zougotcha
20220827 NSW Rosehill Up and Coming Stakes G3 3yo 1300T Kibou
20220827 NSW Rosehill San Domenico Stakes G3 3yo 1100T Sweet Ride
20220827 VIC Caulfield H.D.F. McNeil Stakes G3 3yo 1200T Jacquinot
20220827 VIC Caulfield The Heath 1100 Stakes G3 3up 1100T Shooting For Gold
20220827 VIC Caulfield W.W. Cockram Stakes G3 4upm 1200T Chain Of Lightning
20220827 VIC Caulfield Memsie Stakes G1 3up 1400T Snapdancer
20220903 NSW Randwick Concorde Stakes G3 3up 1000T Eduardo
20220903 NSW Randwick Furious Stakes G2 3yof 1200T North Star Lass
20220903 NSW Randwick Tramway Stakes G2 3up 1400T Zaaki
20220903 NSW Randwick Chelmsford Stakes G2 3up 1600T Knights Order
20220903 VIC Moonee Valley John F. Feehan Stakes G2 3up 1600T Mr Brightside
20220903 VIC Moonee Valley McEwen Stakes (Ian McEwen Trophy) G2 3up 1000T Rothfire
20220910 NSW Rosehill Ming Dynasty Quality G3 3yo 1400T Golden Mile
20220910 NSW Rosehill Run to the Rose G2 3yo 1200T In Secret
20220910 NSW Rosehill Theo Marks Stakes G2 3up 1300T Kiku
20220910 NSW Rosehill Sheraco Stakes G2 3upfm 1200T Shades Of Rose
20220910 VIC Flemington Makybe Diva Stakes G1 3up 1600T I'm Thunderstruck
20220910 VIC Flemington Let’s Elope Stakes G2 4upm 1400T Kissonallforcheeks
20220910 VIC Flemington Bobbie Lewis Quality G2 4up 1200T Baller
20220916 NSW Newcastle Newcastle Gold Cup G3 3up 2300T Durston
20220916 NSW Newcastle Cameron Handicap G3 3up 1500T Wild Chap
20220916 NSW Newcastle Tibbie Stakes G3 3upfm 1400T Hope In Your Heart
20220917 NSW Randwick Bill Ritchie Handicap G3 3up 1400T Top Ranked
20220917 NSW Randwick Tea Rose Stakes G2 3yof 1400T Zougotcha
20220917 NSW Randwick George Main Stakes G1 3up 1600T Anamoe
20220917 NSW Randwick The Shorts G2 3up 1100T Nature Strip
20220917 NSW Randwick Kingston Town Stakes G3 3up 2000T Alegron
20220917 VIC Caulfield Caulfield Guineas Prelude G3 3yocg 1400T Aft Cabin
20220917 VIC Caulfield Thousand Guineas Prelude (Tranquil Star Stakes) G2 3yof 1400T Boogie Dancer
20220917 VIC Caulfield MRC Foundation Cup (Naturalism Stakes) G3 3up 2000T Smokin' Romans
20220917 VIC Caulfield Sir Rupert Clarke Stakes (Invitation Stakes) G1 3up 1400T Callsign Mav
20220917 VIC Caulfield How Now Stakes G3 4upm 1200T Zapateo
20220923 VIC Moonee Valley Scarbrough Stakes (Champagne Stakes) G3 3yof 1200T Queen Of The Ball
20220923 VIC Moonee Valley Bill Stutt Stakes (Moonee Valley Stakes) G2 3yo 1600T Tijuana
20220923 VIC Moonee Valley JRA Cup G3 3up 2040T Desert Icon
20220923 VIC Moonee Valley Charter Keck Cramer Moir Stakes (A. J. Moi Stakes) G1 3up 1000T Coolangatta
20220923 VIC Moonee Valley W. H. Stocks Stakes G2 4upm 1600T Daisies
20220924 NSW Rosehill Colin Stephen Quality G3 3up 2400T Grove Ferry
20220924 NSW Rosehill Golden Pendant G2 3upfm 1400T Nimalee
20220924 NSW Rosehill Golden Rose Stakes G1 3yo 1400T Jacquinot
20220924 NSW Rosehill Shannon Stakes G2 3up 1500T Surf Dancer
20220925 VIC Sandown Underwood Stakes G1 3up 1800T Alligator Blood
20220925 VIC Sandown Sandown Stakes G3 3up 1500T Gentleman Roy
20221001 NSW Randwick Gimcrack Stakes G3 2yof 1000T
20221001 NSW Randwick Breeders’ Plate G3 2yocg 1000T
20221001 NSW Randwick Hill Stakes G2 3up 2000T
20221001 NSW Randwick Premiere Stakes G2 3up 1200T
20221001 NSW Randwick Flight Stakes G1 3yof 1600T
20221001 NSW Randwick Epsom Handicap G1 3up 1600T
20221001 NSW Randwick The Metropolitan G1 3up 2400T
20221001 VIC Flemington Edward Manifold Stakes G2 3yof 1600T
20221001 VIC Flemington Gilgai Stakes (Baguette Stakes) G2 3up 1200T
20221001 VIC Flemington Danehill Stakes G2 3yo 1100T
20221001 VIC Flemington Rose of Kingston Stakes G2 4upm 1400T
20221001 VIC Flemington Turnbull Stakes G1 4up 2000T
20221001 VIC Flemington The Bart Cummings G3 3up 2510T
20221008 NSW Rosehill Gloaming Stakes G3 3yo 1800T
20221008 NSW Randwick Roman Consul Stakes G2 3yo 1200T
20221008 NSW Randwick Angst Stakes G3 4upm 1600T
20221008 NSW Randwick The Nivison G3 4upm 1200T
20221008 VIC Caulfield Thoroughbred Club Stakes G3 3yof 1200T
20221008 VIC Caulfield Schillaci Stakes G2 3up 1100T
20221008 VIC Caulfield Neds Might And Power Stakes (Caulfield Stakes) G1 3up 2000T
20221008 VIC Caulfield Northwood Plume Stakes G3 4upm 1200T
20221008 VIC Caulfield Caulfield Guineas G1 3yo 1600T
20221008 VIC Caulfield Toorak Handicap G1 3up 1600T
20221008 VIC Caulfield Herbert Power Stakes G2 3up 2400T
20221012 VIC Caulfield Coongy Cup G3 3up 2000T
20221012 VIC Caulfield Blue Sapphire Stakes G3 3yo 1200T
20221012 VIC Caulfield The Thousand Guineas G1 3yof 1600T
20221012 VIC Caulfield Ladies’ Day Vase Stakes G3 4upm 1600T
20221015 NSW Randwick Sydney Stakes G3 3up 1200T
20221015 NSW Randwick The Everest 3up 1200T
20221015 NSW Randwick Craven Plate G3 3up 1800T
20221015 VIC Caulfield Ethereal Stakes G3 3yof 2000T
20221015 VIC Caulfield Neds Classic (Caulfield Classic) G3 3yo 2000T
20221015 VIC Caulfield Moonga Stakes G3 4up 1400T
20221015 VIC Caulfield Tristarc Stakes G2 4upm 1400T
20221015 VIC Caulfield Caulfield Cup G1 3up 2400T
20221015 VIC Caulfield Caulfield Sprint G2 3up 1000T
20221015 WA Ascot Eurythmic Stakes G3 3up 1400T
20221019 VIC Geelong Geelong Cup G3 3up 2400T
20221021 VIC Moonee Valley Manikato Stakes G1 3up 1200T
20221022 NSW Randwick Callander-Presnell (Stan Fox Stakes) G2 3yo 1600T
20221022 NSW Randwick Spring Champion Stakes G1 3yo 2000T
20221022 VIC Moonee Valley Red Anchor Stakes G3 3yo 1200T
20221022 VIC Moonee Valley Moonee Valley Fillies Classic G2 3yof 1600T
20221022 VIC Moonee Valley Crystal Mile G2 3up 1600T
20221022 VIC Moonee Valley Drummond Golf Vase (Moonee Valley Vase) G2 3yo 2040T
20221022 VIC Moonee Valley Moonee Valley Gold Cup G2 4up 2500T
20221022 VIC Moonee Valley Cox Plate G1 3up 2040T
20221022 VIC Moonee Valley Powerflo Solutions Stakes (Tesio Stakes) G3 4upm 1600T
20221026 VIC Bendigo Bendigo Cup G3 3up 2400T
20221029 VIC Flemington Carbine Club Stakes G3 3yo 1600T
20221029 VIC Flemington Lexus Hotham Stakes (Hotham Handicap) G3 3up 2500T
20221029 VIC Flemington Chatham Stakes G3 3up 1200T
20221029 VIC Flemington Wakeful Stakes G2 3yof 2000T
20221029 VIC Flemington Linlithgow Stakes G2 3up 1400T
20221029 VIC Flemington Empire Rose Stakes (Myer Classic) G1 3upfm 1600T
20221029 VIC Flemington Victoria Derby G1 3yo 2500T
20221029 VIC Flemington Coolmore Stud Stakes (Ascot Vale Stakes) G1 3yo 1200T
20221029 VIC Flemington Furphy Sprint (Begonia Belle Stakes) G3 3up 1100T
20221029 WA Ascot Prince of Wales’s Stakes G3 3up 1000T
20221029 WA Ascot Asian Beau Stakes G3 3up 1400T
20221101 VIC Flemington Maribyrnong Plate G3 2yo 1000T
20221101 VIC Flemington Melbourne Cup G1 3up 3200T
20221101 VIC Flemington Hong Kong Jockey Club Stakes G3 4upm 1400T
20221103 VIC Flemington Ottawa Stakes G3 2yof 1000T
20221103 VIC Flemington Kennedy Oaks (VRC Oaks) G1 3yof 2500T
20221103 VIC Flemington Red Roses Stakes G3 3yof 1100T
20221105 NSW Rosehill Hot Danish Stakes (Breeders Classic) G2 3upfm 1400T
20221105 VIC Flemington Queen Elizabeth Stakes G3 3up 2600T
20221105 VIC Flemington Matriarch Stakes G2 4upm 2000T
20221105 VIC Flemington Darley Champions Sprint (VRC Sprint Classic) G1 3up 1200T
20221105 VIC Flemington Kennedy Champions Mile (Kennedy Cantala) G1 3up 1600T
20221105 VIC Flemington VRC Champions Stakes (Mackinnon Stakes) G1 3up 2000T
20221105 WA Ascot Lee Steere Stakes G2 3up 1400T
20221112 NSW Newcastle Spring Stakes (NJC) G3 3yo 1600T
20221112 WA Ascot R.J. Peters Stakes G3 3up 1500T
20221112 WA Ascot W.A. Champion Fillies Stakes G3 3yof 1600T
20221112 WA Ascot Colonel Reeves Stakes G3 3up 1100T
20221119 WA Ascot WA Guineas G2 3yo 1600T
20221119 WA Ascot Railway Stakes G1 3up 1600T
20221126 NSW Rosehill Festival Stakes G3 3up 1500T
20221126 VIC Caulfield Summoned Stakes G3 4upm 1600T
20221126 VIC Caulfield Sandown Guineas G2 3yo 1600T
20221126 VIC Caulfield Zipping Classic (Sandown Classic) G2 3up 2400T
20221126 VIC Caulfield Eclipse Stakes G3 3up 1800T
20221126 VIC Caulfield Kevin Heffernan Stakes G3 3up 1400T
20221126 WA Ascot Winterbottom Stakes G1 3up 1200T
20221203 QLD Doomben George Moore Stakes G3 3up 1200T
20221203 WA Ascot Northerly Stakes (Kingston Town Classic) G1 3up 1800T
20221210 NSW Randwick The Ingham (Villiers Stakes) G2 3up 1600T
20221217 QLD Eagle Farm Grand Prix Stakes G3 3yo 2100T
20221217 WA Ascot Ted Van Heemst Stakes (CB Cox Stakes) G2 3up 2100T
20221224 QLD Doomben B.J. McLachlan Stakes G3 2yo 1200T
20221226 NSW Randwick Summer Cup G3 3up 2000T
20221228 NSW Gosford Belle Of The Turf Stakes G3 3upfm 1600T
20221231 QLD Doomben Vo Rogue Plate G3 3yo 1350T

 
 

Sponsored Link




Translate »