Results – Graded Stakes (May 2019)

Date Country Stakes Winner Sire F-No. Video
1 FR Prix Penelope (G3) Cartiem CAPE CROSS (IRE) 9 YouTube
1 GER Bavarian Classic (G3) Django Freeman CAMPANOLOGIST (USA) 10-a YouTube
1 FR Prix du Muguet (G2) Plumatic DUBAWI (IRE) 14 YouTube
1 GB Sagaro Stakes (G3) Dee Ex Bee FARHH (GB) 4-m YouTube
1 GB Pavilion Stakes (G3) Calyx KINGMAN (GB) 4-f YouTube
1 FR Prix Greffulhe (G2) Roman Candle LE HAVRE (IRE) 2-s YouTube
1 ARG Gran Premio Montevideo (G1) Perro Callejero QUE VIDA BUENA (ARG) 4-k YouTube
1 ARG Gran Premio Jorge de Atucha (G1) Joy Epifora FORTIFY (USA) 14 YouTube
1 ARG Gran Premio Criadores (G1) Entropia MOUNT NELSON (GB) 6-f YouTube
1 CHI Clasico El Estreno Nicanor SeNoret (G2) Me Olvide WAR COMMAND (USA) 2-e YouTube
1 ARG Gran Premio Republica Argentina (G1) Alampur CATCHER IN THE RYE (IRE) 3-c YouTube
1 ARG Gran Premio Ciudad de Buenos Aires (G1) Jack of Hearts STAY THIRSTY (USA) 2-g YouTube
1 PAN Clasico Dia Internacional del Trabajador (G1) Konkeror K SNAPY HALO (ARG) 23-b YouTube
1 ARG Gran Premio de las Americas-OSAF (G1) Nacho Surge STORM SURGE (USA) 1-o YouTube
3 SIN Singapore 3Yo Classic (G2) Top Knight ZOUSTAR (AUS) 2-e
3 SAF Strelitzia Stakes (G3) Singforafa POTALA PALACE (SAF) 1-o
3 USA Eight Belles Stakes (G2) Break Even COUNTRY DAY (USA) 5-j
3 SAF Godolphin Barb Stakes (G3) African Warrior VERCINGETORIX (SAF) 3-b
3 USA Edgewood Stakes (G3) Concrete Rose TWIRLING CANDY (USA) 13-c
3 SAF Drill Hall Stakes (G2) Undercover Agent CAPTAIN AL (SAF) 2-h
3 USA Alysheba Stakes (G2) McKinzie STREET SENSE (USA) 7-f
3 SAF KRA Fillies Guineas (G2) Santa Clara DUKE OF MARMALADE (IRE) 1-c
3 USA La Troienne Stakes (G1) She’s a Julie ELUSIVE QUALITY (USA) 1-n
3 SAF KRA Guineas (G2) Twist Of Fate MASTER OF MY FATE (SAF) 1-w
3 SAF Poinsettia Stakes (G3) Freedom Charter ELUSIVE FORT (SAF) 1-g
3 USA Turf Sprint Stakes (G2) World of Trouble KANTHAROS (USA) 3-i
3 USA Kentucky Oaks (G1) Serengeti Empress ALTERNATION (USA) 16-e YouTube
4 AUS Ken Russell Memorial Classic (G3) Stronger NOT A SINGLE DOUBT (AUS) 22-b
4 AUS D.C. McKay Stakes (G3) Despatch WRITTEN TYCOON (AUS) 16-e
4 AUS Gold Coast Guineas (G3) Pennino EASY ROCKING (AUS) 27
4 AUS Queen of the South Stakes (G2) Music Bay CHOISIR (AUS) 16-a
4 AUS A.D. Hollindale Stakes (G2) Life Less Ordinary THEWAYYOUARE (USA) 6-e
4 AUS Australasian Oaks (G1) Princess Jenni HIGH CHAPARRAL (IRE) A4
4 JPN Kyoto Shimbun Hai (G2) Red Genial KING KAMEHAMEHA (JPN) 3-l
4 AUS Robert Sangster Stakes (G1) Spright HINCHINBROOK (AUS) 1-n
4 AUS Euclase Stakes (G2) Valour Road FROST GIANT (USA) 4-h
4 SAF SA Fillies Nursery (G2) Basadi Faith MASTER OF MY FATE (SAF) 14-f
4 SAF SA Nursery (G2) Frosted Gold ALL TOO HARD (AUS) 1-w
4 SAF Gerald Rosenberg Stakes (G2) Return Flight POMODORO (SAF) 7-e
4 SAF Camellia Stakes (G2) Schippers VAR (USA) 9-b
4 GB Palace House Stakes (G3) Mabs Cross DUTCH ART (GB) 8-c
4 SAF Gold Bowl (G3) Sunshine Silk SILVANO (GER) 5-h
4 GB Jockey Club Stakes (G2) Communique CASAMENTO (IRE) 9-f
4 SAF Premier’s Champions Challenge (G1) Hawwaam SILVANO (GER) 9
4 FR Prix d’Hedouville (G3) Petit Fils MAKFI (GB) 4-m YouTube
4 GB 2000 Guineas Stakes (G1) Magna Grecia INVINCIBLE SPIRIT (IRE) 6-e YouTube
4 SAF Computaform Sprint (G1) Pacific Trader SAIL FROM SEATTLE (CAN) 8-f
4 USA Humana Distaff Stakes (G1) Mia Mischief INTO MISCHIEF (USA) 1-c
4 USA Sheepshead Bay Stakes (G2) Santa Monica MASTERCRAFTSMAN (IRE) 3-d YouTube
4 USA Churchill Distaff Turf Mile Stakes (G2) Beau Recall SIR PRANCEALOT (IRE) 10-c
4 USA Churchill Downs Stakes (G1) Mitole ESKENDEREYA (USA) 11-d
4 BRZ Grande Premio Associacao Brasileira de Criadores e Proprietarios de Cavalo de Corrida (G1) Amuletto DESEJADO THUNDER (BRZ) 9-b YouTube
4 USA American Turf Stakes (G2) Digital Age INVINCIBLE SPIRIT (IRE) 22-a
4 BRZ Grande Premio Organizacion Sudamericana de Fomento del Sangre Pura de Carreras (G1) Alegria Afleet REDATTORE (BRZ) 4-f YouTube
4 USA Senorita Stakes (G3) Maxim Rate EXCHANGE RATE (USA) 4-m YouTube
4 USA Pat Day Mile Stakes (G3) Mr. Money GOLDENCENTS (USA) 8-h
4 CHI Clasico Jose Saavedra Baeza (G3) Shanghai SHANGHAI BOBBY (USA) 1-n YouTube
4 CAN Jacques Cartier Stakes (G3) Pink Lloyd OLD FORESTER (USA) 5-h YouTube
4 USA Fort Marcy Stakes (G3) Olympico RAJSAMAN (FR) 10 YouTube
4 USA Old Forester Turf Classic Stakes (G1) Bricks And Mortar GIANTS CAUSEWAY (USA) 21-a
4 CHI Gran Premio Hipodromo Chile (G1) Win Here BREATHLESS STORM (USA) 7 YouTube
4 USA Westchester Stakes (G3) Nicodemus CANDY RIDE (ARG) 22-d YouTube
4 JAM Jamaica Oaks (G1) Princess Annie NORTHERN GIANT (USA) 9-f
4 USA Kentucky Derby (G1) Country House LOOKIN AT LUCKY (USA) 9-f YouTube
4 DR Clasico Dia del Trabajo (G3) Gio Mambo GIO PONTI (USA) 23-b YouTube
5 JPN NHK Mile Cup (G1) Admire Mars DAIWA MAJOR (JPN) 4-l YouTube
5 HK Queen Mother Memorial Cup (G3) Ho Ho Khan MAKFI (GB) 20 YouTube
5 AUS Northam Stakes (G3) Rock Magic REDOUTE’S CHOICE (AUS) 1-o
5 SIN Rocket Man Sprint (G3) Bold Thruster TURFFONTEIN (AUS) C1 YouTube
5 SIN Moonbeam Vase (G3) Elite Excalibur FASTNET ROCK (AUS) 1-t
5 GB Dahlia Stakes (G2) Worth Waiting BATED BREATH (GB) 3-c
5 GB 1000 Guineas Stakes (G1) Hermosa GALILEO (IRE) 8-c YouTube
5 HUN Hazafi Dij (G3) Lili PIGEON CATCHER (IRE) 31 YouTube
5 GER Gerling-Preis (G2) French King FRENCH FIFTEEN (FR) 4-m
5 HUN Batthyany-Hunyady Dij (G2) Magnas SILVER FROST (IRE) 22-a YouTube
5 HUN Nemzeti Dij (G2) Golden Sea BORN TO SEA (IRE) 11-f YouTube
5 BRZ Grande Premio Joao Cecilio Ferraz (G1) Tweet MIDSHIPMAN (USA) 3-d YouTube
5 BRZ Grande Premio Juliano Martins (G1) Nao Da Mais T. H. APPROVAL (USA) 21-a YouTube
5 BRZ Grande Premio Presidente da Republica (G2) Kris Five CHRISTINE’S OUTLAW (USA) 16-h YouTube
5 BRZ Grande Premio São Paulo (G1) Olympic Hollywood SOLDIER OF FORTUNE (IRE) 3-b YouTube
5 VEN Clasico Canonero (G3) Kandinsky SLEW’S TIZZY (USA) 23-b YouTube
5 ARG Clasico General Las Heras (G3) Sinuosidad SEBI HALO (ARG) 6-d YouTube
5 USA Ruffian Stakes (G2) Come Dancing MALIBU MOON (USA) 1-x YouTube
5 PR Clasico Derby Puertorriqueno (G1) Ledoux HARLAN’S PURE (USA) A48 YouTube
6 FR Prix de Guiche (G3) Flop Shot NEW APPROACH (IRE) 14 YouTube
6 IRE Athasi Stakes (G3) Happen WAR FRONT (USA) 21-a
6 IRE Mooresbridge Stakes (G2) Magical GALILEO (IRE) 3-d
8 GB Chester Vase (G3) Sir Dragonet CAMELOT (GB) 9-h YouTube
9 FR Prix Texanita (G3) Ilanga PENNY’S PICNIC (IRE) 1-p YouTube
9 GB Ormonde Stakes (G3) Morando KENDARGENT (FR) 5-h
10 GB Huxley Stakes (G2) Forest Ranger LAWMAN (FR) 16-a
10 CHI Clasico Julio Subercaseaux Browne (G3) Keltoi SHANGHAI BOBBY (USA) 2-g YouTube
10 CHI Clasico Alvaro Covarrubias Pardo (G3) Dale No Mas FORTIFY (USA) 6-f YouTube
11 NZ Rotorua Cup (G3) Zacada ZABEEL (NZ) 22-b
11 AUS Sires’ Produce Stakes (SAJC) (G3) She Shao Fly EPAULETTE (AUS) 22
11 NZ Rotorua Stakes (G3) Sleeping Beauty RIP VAN WINKLE (IRE) 1-x
11 AUS Rough Habit Plate (G3) Purple Sector PINS (AUS) 20-a
11 AUS Champagne Classic (G2) Dubious NOT A SINGLE DOUBT (AUS) 1-l
11 AUS Doomben 10000 (G1) The Bostonian JIMMY CHOUX (NZ) 2-j
11 AUS Dark Jewel Classic (G3) Con Te Partiro SCAT DADDY (USA) 23-b
11 AUS Chairman’s Handicap (BRC) (G3) Le Juge DANSILI (GB) 8-f
11 AUS South Australian Derby (G1) Qafila NOT A SINGLE DOUBT (AUS) 14-b
11 JPN Keio Hai Spring Cup (G2) Tower of London RAVEN’S PASS (USA) 4-n
11 CZE Velka jarni cena (L) Ignacius Reilly WORTHADD (IRE) 1-w YouTube
11 IRE Blue Wind Stakes (G3) Tarnawa SHAMARDAL (USA) 5-b
11 ZIM Castle Tankard (G1) Peggson JAY PEG (SAF) 6-f
11 GB Chartwell Fillies’ Stakes (G3) Pretty Baby ORPEN (USA) 2-n
11 USA Vagrancy Handicap (G3) Heavenhasmynikki MAJESTIC WARRIOR (USA) 52 YouTube
11 BRZ Grande Premio Henrique de Toledo Lara (G2) Easiest Way ADRIANO (USA) 13-c YouTube
11 USA Peter Pan Stakes (G3) Global Campaign CURLIN (USA) 13-c YouTube
11 BRZ Grande Premio Doutor Frontin (G2) Agassi WILD EVENT (USA) 4-b YouTube
11 CHI Clasico Victor Matetic Fernandez (G3) A’ Piacere MORNING RAIDER (IRE) 4-b YouTube
11 ARG Clasico Southern Halo (G3) Joy Filoso FILOSO EMPEROR (ARG) 16-e YouTube
11 USA Beaugay Stakes (G3) Homerique EXCHANGE RATE (USA) 21-a YouTube
11 USA Hanshin Cup Stakes (G3) Lanier LEWIS MICHAEL (USA) 16-g
11 USA Santa Barbara Stakes (G3) Causeforcommotion AMERICAIN (USA) 12-c YouTube
11 USA Man o’ War Stakes (G1) Channel Maker ENGLISH CHANNEL (USA) 5-b YouTube
12 IND Nilgiris Derby (G1) Royal Currency CORPORATE JUNGLE (USA) 9-h YouTube
12 JPN Victoria Mile (G1) Normcore HARBINGER (GB) 20-a YouTube
12 KOR Korean Derby (G2) Wonderful Fly TIZ WONDERFUL (USA) 1-n YouTube
12 FR Prix de Saint-Georges (G3) Sestilio Jet FRENCH FIFTEEN (FR) 16-a YouTube
12 IRE Amethyst Stakes (G3) Hazapour SHAMARDAL (USA) 21-a
12 IRE Derrinstown Stud 1000 Guineas Trial (G3) Hamariyna SEA THE MOON (GER) 21-a
12 FR Poule d’Essai des Poulains (G1) Persian King KINGMAN (GB) 9 YouTube
12 TUR Fikret Yuzatli (G3) Ulan Bator LUXOR (TUR) 16 YouTube
12 IRE Derrinstown Stud Irish Derby Trial Stakes (G3) Broome AUSTRALIA (GB) 1-c
12 FR Poule d’Essai des Pouliches (G1) Castle Lady SHAMARDAL (USA) 17-b YouTube
12 TUR Burhan Karamehmet (G3) Lead Soldier VICTORY GALLOP (CAN) 9
12 SLO Jarna Cena Kobyl (L) (Slovak 1000 Guineas) Rikoleta RAJSAMAN (FR) 5-f
12 GER Oleander-Rennen (G2) Raa Atoll SEA THE STARS (IRE) 9-e
12 SLO Velka Jarna Cena (L) (Slovak 2000 Guineas) Arcturus FAST COMPANY (IRE) 7
12 VEN Clasico Senegal (G2) Afrodita de Padua WINSTRELLA (USA) 1-l YouTube
12 ARG Clasico Andres S.Torres (G3) Ilde SUGGESTIVE BOY (ARG) 23-a YouTube
12 PR Clasico Verset’s Dancer (G2) Regalada HOCKENHEIM (USA) 2-e YouTube
12 PAN Clasico Tomas Gabriel Duque y Tomas Gabriel Altamirano Duque (G2) Queen Ceci SLAUGHTER BEACH (USA) 16-h YouTube
14 ARG Clasico Asociacion De Propietarios De Caballos De Carrera De Buenos Aires (G3) Thomas Call ANGIOLO (ARG) 14 YouTube
15 GB Duke of York Stakes (G2) Invincible Army INVINCIBLE SPIRIT (IRE) 16-c
15 GB Musidora Stakes (G3) Nausha KINGMAN (GB) 9-b
16 GB Middleton Fillies’ Stakes (G2) Lah Ti Dar DUBAWI (IRE) 13-c
16 GB Dante Stakes (G2) Telecaster NEW APPROACH (IRE) 13-e
16 ARG Clasico Joaquin V.Maqueda (G3) Mama Call MASTER OF HOUNDS (USA) 6-a YouTube
17 GB Yorkshire Cup (G2) Stradivarius SEA THE STARS (IRE) 9
17 TUR Fetih (G3) Mister Gorkem POWERSCOURT (GB) 16
17 USA Miss Preakness Stakes (G3) Covfefe A4 YouTube
17 USA Pimlico Special Stakes (G3) Tenfold CURLIN (USA) 3-n YouTube
17 USA Black-Eyed Susan Stakes (G2) Point of Honor CURLIN (USA) 4-m YouTube
17 USA Allaire DuPont Distaff Stakes (G3) Mylady Curlin CURLIN (USA) 4-r YouTube
18 AUS National Stakes (SAJC) (G3) Li’l Kontra KRUPT (AUS) 2-o
18 AUS SAJC Queen’s Cup (G3) Valac DARK ANGEL (IRE) 9-f
18 AUS SA Fillies Classic (G3) Moor Gait FIORENTE (IRE) 6-a
18 AUS BRC Sprint (G3) Tyzone WRITTEN TYCOON (AUS) 11-d
18 AUS R A Lee Stakes (G3) Fastnet Tempest FASTNET ROCK (AUS) 1-w
18 AUS Doomben Cup (G1) Kenedna NOT A SINGLE DOUBT (AUS) 23-a
18 AUS Proud Miss Stakes (G3) Lady Cosmology UNIVERSAL RULER (AUS) 2-g
18 AUS Doomben Roses (G2) Etana SHAMUS AWARD (AUS) 19
18 AUS Goodwood Handicap (G1) Despatch WRITTEN TYCOON (AUS) 16-e
18 JPN Heian Stakes (G3) Chuwa Wizard KING KAMEHAMEHA (JPN) 9-f
18 AUS Roma Cup (G3) Vital Silver WANTED (AUS) 3-e
18 MRI Mauritius Derby Trial Cup (G3) White River TRIPPI (USA) 1-p
18 DEN Mowerinalob (Dansk 1000 Guineas) Queen Rouge LORD OF ENGLAND (GER) 9-h
18 GB Aston Park Stakes (G3) Crystal Ocean SEA THE STARS (IRE) 7-a
18 SAF Greyville 1900 (G2) Eyes Wide Open DYNASTY (SAF) 1-m
18 TUR Cevre Ve Sehircilik Bakanligi (G3) Kuzey Kafkasyali LUXOR (TUR) 14-f
18 GB Lockinge Stakes (G1) Mustashry TAMAYUZ (GB) 1-k
18 USA Maryland Sprint Stakes (G3) New York Central TAPIT (USA) 5-j YouTube
18 CAN Selene Stakes (G3) Power Gal EMPIRE MAKER (USA) 17-b YouTube
18 JAM Legal Light Trophy (G1) She’s a Maneater NATURAL SELECTION (USA) 10-c
18 USA Gallorette Stakes (G3) Mitchell Road ENGLISH CHANNEL (USA) 9-f YouTube
18 USA Chick Lang Stakes (G3) Lexitonian SPEIGHTSTOWN (USA) 9 YouTube
18 USA Louisville Stakes (G3) Tiz a Slam TIZNOW (USA) 2-f
18 USA Soaring Softly Stakes (G3) Seek and Destroy VERRAZANO (USA) 1-x YouTube
18 ARG Clasico Circulo de Propietarios de Caballerizas SPC (G3) Modern Chic KEY DEPUTY (USA) 14-c YouTube
18 USA Dixie Stakes (G2) Catholic Boy MORE THAN READY (USA) 9-g YouTube
18 USA Preakness Stakes (G1) War of Will WAR FRONT (USA) 8-f YouTube
18 USA Lazaro Barrera Stakes (G3) Mucho Gusto MUCHO MACHO MAN (USA) A29 YouTube
18 URU Gran Premio Batalla de Las Piedras (G3) Bobby Q SHANGHAI BOBBY (USA) 9-e
19 JPN Yushun Himba (Japanese Oaks) (G1) Loves Only You DEEP IMPACT (JPN) 20 YouTube
19 KOR Korean Oaks (G3) Deep Mind MENIFEE (USA) 1-p YouTube
19 SWE Jagersro Sprint (L) I Kirk EISHIN DUNKIRK (USA) 9-e
19 ITY Premio Carlo d’Alessio (G3) Assiro DECLARATION OF WAR (USA) 1-t
19 SWE Pramms Memorial (L) Plata O Plomo PADDY O’PRADO (USA) 1-l
19 TUR Disi Tay Deneme (Turkish 1000 Guineas) (G1) Hurat TOROK (IRE) 9-f
19 ITY Premio Presidente della Repubblica (G2) Stormy Antarctic STORMY ATLANTIC (USA) 1-l
19 GER Mehl-Mulhens-Rennen (German 2000 Guineas) (G2) Fox Champion KODIAC (GB) 16-a
19 IRE Fillies’ Sprint Stakes (G3) Etoile WAR FRONT (USA) 22-b
19 TUR Erkek Tay Deneme (Turkish 2000 Guineas) (G1) Yamanlarbeyi TOROK (IRE) 11-f
19 IRE Lacken Stakes (G3) So Perfect SCAT DADDY (USA) 8-k
19 ITY Derby Italiano (G2) Keep On Fly RIP VAN WINKLE (IRE) 1-e
19 ITY Premio Tudini (G3) Buonasera ZEBEDEE (GB) 9-f
19 ARG Clasico Velocidad (G3) Lord Alex EXCHANGE RATE (USA) 1-x YouTube
19 BRZ Grande Premio Hipodromo da Gavea (G3) Efetivo Bull BENNY THE BULL (USA) 13-b YouTube
19 ARG Clasico Santiago Lawrie (G3) Slingerlands SEBI HALO (ARG) 6-d YouTube
19 PAN Clasico Jose (Pepe) Ibanez (G3) Rosa Salvaje CONCERTO (USA) 5-h YouTube
19 USA Desert Stormer Stakes (G3) Danuska’s My Girl SHACKLEFORD (USA) 14-f YouTube
20 FR Prix Cleopatre (G3) Etoile SIYOUNI (FR) 2-s YouTube
20 FR Prix Corrida (G2) Morgan Le Faye SHAMARDAL (USA) 8-a YouTube
23 GB Henry II Stakes (G3) Dee Ex Bee FARHH (GB) 4-m
23 GB Brigadier Gerard Stakes (G3) Regal Reality INTELLO (GER) 20-a
24 TUR 19 Mayis (G2) Finesse LUXOR (TUR) 6-a
24 IRE Gallinule Stakes (G3) Constantinople GALILEO (IRE) 14-c
25 AUS Grand Prix Stakes (G3) Fun Fact THE FACTOR (USA) 4-b
25 AUS Moreton Stakes (G3) Savatiano STREET CRY (IRE) 2-h
25 AUS Lord Mayor’s Cup (BRC) (G3) Order Again IFFRAAJ (GB) 18
25 AUS Sires’ Produce Stakes (BRC) (G2) Strasbourg I AM INVINCIBLE (AUS) 1-u
25 AUS Premier’s Cup (G3) The Candy Man CASINO PRINCE (AUS) 2-i
25 AUS Kingsford-Smith Cup (G1) The Bostonian JIMMY CHOUX (NZ) 2-j
25 AUS Fred Best Classic (G3) Military Zone EPAULETTE (AUS) 13
25 MAC Macau Guineas (G1) Bring Me Speed SEBRING (AUS) 14-a YouTube
25 SIN Lion City Cup (G1) Aramco MAGIC ALBERT (AUS) 4-n
25 MRI Le Trophee du Bicentenaire du MTC (G2) Cool At Heart PHILANTHROPIST (USA) 14-f
25 SIN Singapore Guineas (G1) Top Knight ZOUSTAR (AUS) 2-e
25 SIN Kranji Mile (G1) Southern Legend NOT A SINGLE DOUBT (AUS) 52
25 SAF Allan Robertson Championship (G1) Miss Florida CAPTAIN AL (SAF) 8-f
25 SAF Gold Medallion (G1) Eden Roc VAR (USA) 8-g
25 SAF SA Fillies Sprint (G1) Celtic Sea CAPTAIN AL (SAF) 7-f
25 SAF Winter Classic (G3) Vardy VAR (USA) 3-h
25 IRE Greenlands Stakes (G2) Mr Lupton ELNADIM (USA) 9-h
25 TUR Adnan Menderes (G2) Runner Bull VICTORY GALLOP (CAN) 16
25 GB Bronte Cup Fillies’ Stakes (G3) Dramatic Queen KITTEN’S JOY (USA) 4-m
25 SAF Tsogo Sun Sprint (G1) Chimichuri Run TRIPPI (USA) 1-k
25 GB Sandy Lane Stakes (G2) Hello Youmzai KODIAC (GB) 16-c
25 POL Nagroda Wiosenna (Polish 1000 Guineas) (L) Pride of Nelson MOUNT NELSON (GB) 7-a YouTube
25 IRE Irish 2000 Guineas (G1) Phoenix Of Spain LOPE DE VEGA (IRE) 8-d YouTube
25 GB Temple Stakes (G2) Battaash DARK ANGEL (IRE) 4-k
25 IRE Ridgewood Pearl Stakes (G2) Beshaayir IFFRAAJ (GB) 9-f
25 CAN Marine Stakes (G3) Global Access GIANTS CAUSEWAY (USA) 1-h YouTube
25 ARG Gran Premio de Potrancas (G1) Ondina Dubai E DUBAI (USA) 16-d YouTube
25 ARG Gran Premio Gran Criterium (G1) Ivar AGNES GOLD (JPN) 7 YouTube
25 USA Salvator Mile Stakes (G3) Sunny Ridge HOLY BULL (USA) 8-k YouTube
25 ARG Gran Premio 25 de Mayo (G1) Pure Nelson MOUNT NELSON (GB) 8-h YouTube
25 USA Winning Colors Stakes (G3) Honey Bunny TAPIZAR (USA) 3-o
25 USA Monmouth Stakes (G2) Almanaar DUBAWI (IRE) 7
25 JAM Governor’s Cup (G1) Supreme Soul SOUL WARRIOR (USA) 4-r
25 USA Daytona Stakes (G3) Eddie Haskell SQUARE EDDIE (CAN) 1-e YouTube
25 USA Charles Whittingham Stakes (G2) Marckie’s Water TRIBAL RULE (USA) 12-c YouTube
25 USA Triple Bend Stakes (G2) Air Strike STREET SENSE (USA) 1-l YouTube
25 MEX Handicap de las Estrellas (G1) Kantyi RULE (USA) 16-h YouTube
25 MEX Handicap de las Americas (G1) Kublaigo RULE (USA) 37
25 DR Clasico Dia de las Madres (G2) Mama Gina MARROUCHE (USA) 14-f YouTube
26 JPN Tokyo Yushun (Japanese Derby) (G1) Roger Barows DEEP IMPACT (JPN) 16-f YouTube
26 HK Sha Tin Vase (G3) Little Giant SWISS ACE (AUS) 19-c YouTube
26 KOR YTN Cup (G3) Moonhak Chief PIONEEROF THE NILE (USA) 16-g YouTube
26 JPN Meguro Kinen (G2) Look Twice STAY GOLD (JPN) 8-h YouTube
26 HK Hong Kong Champions & Chater Cup (G1) Exultant TEOFILO (IRE) 22-c YouTube
26 IND Jayachamaraja Wadiyar Cup (G3) Tutankhamun PHOENIX TOWER (USA) 8-c YouTube
26 SPA Gran Premio Beamonte (Spanish Oaks) Virka SEPOY (AUS) 9 YouTube
26 GR Sprint Cup (L) Pharmaceutical INVINCIBLE SPIRIT (IRE) A29
26 FR Prix du Lys (G3) Quest the Moon SEA THE MOON (GER) 13-e YouTube
26 POL Nagroda Rulera (Polish 2000 Guineas) (L) Emiliano Zapata GARSWOOD (GB) 14-b
26 FR Prix Saint-Alary (G1) Siyarafina PIVOTAL (GB) 12-b YouTube
26 IRE Tattersalls Gold Cup (G1) Magical GALILEO (IRE) 3-d YouTube
26 GER German 1000 Guineas (G2) Main Edition ZOFFANY (IRE) 19 YouTube
26 FR Prix d’Ispahan (G1) Zabeel Prince LOPE DE VEGA (IRE) 7 YouTube
26 IRE Irish 1000 Guineas (G1) Hermosa GALILEO (IRE) 8-c YouTube
26 HUN Millenniumi Dij (G1) Magnas SILVER FROST (IRE) 22-a YouTube
26 FR Prix Vicomtesse Vigier (G2) Called To The Bar HENRYTHENAVIGATOR (USA) 4-i
26 VEN Clasico Pennsylvania (G3) Visionaria TOMAHAWK (USA) 1-l YouTube
26 VEN Clasico Gaceta Hipica (G3) Asieselmani KING SERAF (VEN) 9-c YouTube
26 CAN Nassau Stakes (G2) Secret Message HAT TRICK (JPN) 2-f YouTube
26 CHI Clasico Club Hipico de Santiago (G1) Tamburo Di Oro HENRYTHENAVIGATOR (USA) 8-c YouTube
26 ARG Clasico 25 de Mayo de 1810 (G2) Golden Roman ROMAN RULER (USA) 2-h YouTube
26 USA Summertime Oaks (G2) My Majestic Rose MAJESTIC WARRIOR (USA) 3-c YouTube
26 PAN Clasico Presidente de la Republica (G1) Carlos L. HOLD ME BACK (USA) 2-i YouTube
26 USA Monrovia Stakes (G2) S Y Sky GRAZEN (USA) 4-r YouTube
27 USA Gamely Stakes (G1) Vasilika SKIPSHOT (USA) 1-w YouTube
27 USA All American Stakes (G3) Grecian Fire UNUSUAL HEAT (USA) 5-j YouTube
27 USA Gold Cup at Santa Anita Stakes (G1) Vino Rosso CURLIN (USA) 2-f YouTube
27 USA Shoemaker Mile Stakes (G1) Bolo TEMPLE CITY (USA) 23-b YouTube
29 CHI Gran Premio Gonzalo Bofill de Caso (G2) Baqueano ECLIPTIC (USA) 2-f YouTube
30 GER Badener Meile (G2) The Revenant DUBAWI (IRE) 8-c
30 FR Prix du Palais-Royal (G3) Hey Gaman NEW APPROACH (IRE) 1-k YouTube
30 TRI Guineas (G1) Regal Intension WESTERN CLASSIC (CAN) 21-a YouTube
31 GB Coronation Cup (G1) Defoe DALAKHANI (IRE) 15-a YouTube
31 GB Epsom Oaks (G1) Anapurna FRANKEL (GB) 16-h YouTube
31 CHI Clasico Criadores Hembras (G2) Querida Vieja DISTORTED ECONOMY (USA) 1-d YouTube
31 CHI Clasico Criadores Machos (G2) Muy Gracioso LOOKIN AT LUCKY (USA) 9-g YouTube

 
 

News