Results – Graded Races (June 2018)

Date Country Stakes Winner Sire F-No. Video
1 GB Coronation Cup (G1) Cracksman FRANKEL (GB) 9-c YouTube
1 GB Epsom Oaks (G1) Forever Together GALILEO (IRE) 9-e YouTube
1 TUR Ismet Inonu (G2) Finesse LUXOR (TUR) 6-a
1 ARG Clasico General Lavalle (G3) Crisostomo Key KEY DEPUTY (USA) 20-d
1 CHI Clasico Criadores Hembras (G2) Avay MASTERCRAFTSMAN (IRE) 9-c YouTube
1 CHI Clasico Criadores Machos (G2) Brown Storm SCAT DADDY (USA) 5-j YouTube
2 AUS P.J. O’Shea Stakes (G2) Egg Tart SEBRING (AUS) C17
2 JPN Naruo Kinen (G3) Strong Titan REGAL RANSOM (USA) 8-h
2 AUS Moreton Cup (G2) The Monstar CALIFORNIA DANE (AUS) 3-d
2 AUS Belmont Sprint (G3) Material Man VITAL EQUINE (IRE) 9-c YouTube
2 MRI Le Trophee du Bicentenaire du MTC (G2) Baritone TRIPPI (USA) 13-c
2 SAF Lonsdale Stirrup Cup (G3) Made To Conquer DYNASTY (SAF) 7
2 DEN Pokallob (L) Ginmann FAST COMPANY (IRE) 20-c
2 SAF Woolavington 2000 (G1) Oh Susanna STREET CRY (IRE) 9-e
2 ZIM OK Grand Challenge (G2) Simona GIMMETHEGREENLIGHT (AUS) 23
2 SAF Greyville 2000 (G1) Surcharge GIMMETHEGREENLIGHT (AUS) 2-o
2 TUR Mehmet Akif Ersoy (G2) Keremito BANKNOTE (GB) 4-m
2 GB Princess Elizabeth Stakes (G3) Wilamina ZOFFANY (IRE) 9
2 FR Prix du Palais-Royal (G3) Polydream OASIS DREAM (GB) 1-u
2 GB Diomed Stakes (G3) Century Dream CAPE CROSS (IRE) 4-r
2 GER Silberne Peitsche (G3) Millowitsch SEHREZAD (IRE) 13-c
2 GB Epsom Derby (G1) Masar NEW APPROACH (IRE) 9-h
2 HUN Alagi Dij (G2) Csalan OUT LOUD (GB) 7-e YouTube
2 BRZ Grande Premio General Couto de Magalhaes (G2) Boris do Jaguarete AMIGONI (IRE) 2-e YouTube
2 BRZ Grande Premio Jose Paulino Nogueira (G3) Grand Amiga AMIGONI (IRE) 22-d YouTube
2 CHI Gran Premio Criadores Salvador Hess Riveros (G2) Dangerous Beauty SUPER SAVER (USA) 4-f YouTube
2 CAN Connaught Cup Stakes (G2) Caribou Club CITY ZIP (USA) 12-b
2 DR Clasico Matias Ramon Mella (G1) Heredero SECRET FLAG (USA) 14-c YouTube
2 CHI Gran Premio Criadores Marcel Zarour Atanacio (G2) Magic Dad STATE OF PLAY (USA) 4-p YouTube
2 ARG Clasico Forli (G2) Global Big GLOBAL HUNTER (ARG) 23-b YouTube
2 USA Pennine Ridge Stakes (G3) Catholic Boy MORE THAN READY (USA) 9-g YouTube
2 USA Beholder Mile Stakes (G1) Unique Bella TAPIT (USA) 14-c YouTube
2 USA Penn Mile Stakes (G2) Hawkish ARTIE SCHILLER (USA) 4-r
2 USA Aristides Stakes (G3) Chief Cicatriz MUNNINGS (USA) 8-c
3 JPN Yasuda Kinen (G1) Mozu Ascot FRANKEL (GB) 4-r YouTube
3 KOR SBS Sports Sprint (G3) Doraonpogyeongseon KANTHAROS (USA) 12-d YouTube
3 IND Nilgiris Derby Stakes (G1) My Opinion DIALED IN (USA) 22-d YouTube
3 MAL Perak Gold Vase (G1) Volcanic General MAGNUS (AUS) 16-h
3 KOR Ttukseom Cup (G2) Cheongsu Yeogeol RUN AWAY AND HIDE (USA) 4-g YouTube
3 HK Lion Rock Trophy (G3) The Golden Age MY RISK (FR) 4-m YouTube
3 SPA Gran Premio Villapadierna (Derby Espanol) (L) Don Sancho CARADAK (IRE) 3-o YouTube
3 FR Prix de Sandringham (G2) Mission Impassible GALILEO (IRE) 13-c YouTube
3 SLO Cena Arvy (L) Slivka MIKHAIL GLINKA (IRE) 13-d YouTube
3 GER Ittlingen Derby Trial (G3) Royal Youmzain YOUMZAIN (IRE) 16-c
3 FR Prix du Gros-Chene (G2) Finsbury Square SIYOUNI (FR) 1-p YouTube
3 TUR Kisrak (Turkish Oaks) (G1) Peri Lina FALCO (USA) 19-c
3 SLO Cena Scottish Rifla (L) Donuts Reyor CAT JUNIOR (USA) 9-c YouTube
3 TUR A. Cemal Kura (G3) Miss Helin BIN AJWAAD (IRE) 9-f
3 FR Grand Prix de Chantilly (G2) Waldgeist GALILEO (IRE) 5-h YouTube
3 SLO Starohajske Kriterium (L) Thisisthekey AUTHORIZED (IRE) 21-a YouTube
3 FR Prix du Jockey Club (G1) Study Of Man DEEP IMPACT (JPN) 20 YouTube
3 TUR Sait Akson (G2) Mister Gorkem POWERSCOURT (GB) 16
3 SLO Cena Ministerstva Podohospodarstva a Rozvoja Vidieka (G3) Beau Massagot PANIS (USA) 12-g YouTube
3 GER Grosser Preis der Badischen Unternehmen (G2) Iquitos ADLERFLUG (GER) 26
3 SLO Velka Cena Slovenska (G3) Zoriana JUKEBOX JURY (IRE) 3-e YouTube
3 FR Prix de Royaumont (G3) Pollara CAMELOT (GB) 16-c YouTube
3 VEN Clasico Hipodromo La Rinconada (G1) Rosalba Maria UNCLE MO (USA) 4-d YouTube
3 ARG Clasico Raul Aristegui (G2) Joy Emulada FORTIFY (USA) 4-k YouTube
3 VEN Clasico Jose Antonio Paez (G1) Bukowski BIG PRAIRIE (USA) 11-g YouTube
3 PR Copa Gobernador (G1) Amigojulioforti VOICE OF DESTINY (USA) 1-l YouTube
3 PAN Clasico Presidente de la Republica (G1) Promise To Power BROKEN VOW (USA) 2-d YouTube
4 ARG Clasico Coronel Pringles (G3) Le Perseverant EMPEROR RICHARD (ARG) 3-i YouTube
7 ARG Clasico Pedro Goenaga (G2) Capanga Seattle SEATTLE FITZ (ARG) 11-a YouTube
7 USA Intercontinental Stakes (G3) La Sardane KINGSALSA (USA) 8-c YouTube
7 USA Wonder Again Stakes (G3) La Signare SIYOUNI (FR) 2-n YouTube
8 USA Bed o’ Roses Invitational Stakes (G3) Lewis Bay BERNARDINI (USA) 1-w YouTube
8 IRE Ballyogan Stakes (G3) Actress DECLARATION OF WAR (USA) 12-c
8 USA True North Stakes (G2) Imperial Hint IMPERIALISM (USA) 19-c YouTube
8 USA New York Stakes (G2) Fourstar Crook FREUD (USA) 13-c YouTube
8 USA Belmont Gold Cup Invitational Stakes (G2) Call To Mind GALILEO (IRE) 5-d YouTube
9 AUS Queensland Guineas (G2) Sambro FASTNET ROCK (AUS) 22-b
9 AUS Brisbane Cup (G2) Sedanzer SEBRING (AUS) 18
9 AUS Stradbroke Handicap (G1) Santa Ana Lane LOPE DE VEGA (IRE) 9-f
9 AUS J J Atkins Plate (G1) The Autumn Sun REDOUTE’S CHOICE (AUS) 4-i
9 AUS Queensland Derby (G1) Dark Dream ALL AMERICAN (AUS) 8-k
9 AUS Dane Ripper Stakes (G2) Invincibella I AM INVINCIBLE (AUS) 4-d
9 SAF Cup Trial (G3) African Night Sky DYNASTY (SAF) 14-b
9 SAF Tibouchina Stakes (G2) The Secret Is Out CAPTAIN AL (SAF) 1-t
9 SAF Gold Challenge (G1) Undercover Agent CAPTAIN AL (SAF) 2-h
9 GB Pinnacle Stakes (G3) God Given NATHANIEL (IRE) 14-c
9 SAF Cape of Good Hope Nursery (G3) Clouds Unfold WHAT A WINTER (SAF) 16-b
9 GB John of Gaunt Stakes (G3) D’bai DUBAWI (IRE) 1-n
9 USA Ogden Phipps Stakes (G1) Abel Tasman QUALITY ROAD (USA) 1-a YouTube
9 USA Acorn Stakes (G1) Monomoy Girl TAPIZAR (USA) 21-a YouTube
9 USA Brooklyn Invitational Stakes (G2) Hoppertunity ANY GIVEN SATURDAY (USA) 3-l YouTube
9 BRZ Grande Premio Francisco Villela de Paula Machado (G2) Bay Ovar DROSSELMEYER (USA) 9-h YouTube
9 USA Jaipur Invitational Stakes (G2) Disco Partner DISCO RICO (USA) 8-f YouTube
9 PER Clasico Augusto Mostajo Barrera (G3) Kometa MEAL PENALTY (USA) 1-t YouTube
9 BRZ Grande Premio Major Suckow (G1) Habile Bobby SHANGHAI BOBBY (USA) 6-e YouTube
9 USA Woody Stephens Stakes (G2) Still Having Fun OLD FASHIONED (USA) 10 YouTube
9 BRZ Grande Premio Roberto e Nelson Grimaldi Seabra (G1) Fanciful WILD EVENT (USA) 7 YouTube
9 USA Just a Game Stakes (G1) A Raving Beauty MASTERCRAFTSMAN (IRE) 9-h YouTube
9 CHI Gran Premio De Honor (G2) Indio Apache ARAGORN (IRE) 8-c YouTube
9 USA Metropolitan Handicap (G1) Bee Jersey JERSEY TOWN (USA) 3-l YouTube
9 ARG Clasico Pippermint (G2) North France SEATTLE FITZ (ARG) 1-w YouTube
9 USA Manhattan Stakes (G1) Spring Quality QUALITY ROAD (USA) 4-p YouTube
9 USA Mint Julep Handicap (G3) Lovely Bernadette WILBURN (USA) 8-c
9 JAM Chairman’s Trophy (G1) Will in Charge ADORE THE GOLD (USA) 5-g
9 USA Honeymoon Stakes (G2) Paved QUALITY ROAD (USA) 10-c YouTube
9 USA Belmont Stakes (G1) Justify SCAT DADDY (USA) 1-h
9 MEX Gran Premio Nacional (G1) Kukulkan POINT DETERMINED (USA) 4-n YouTube
9 MEX Clasico Esmeralda (G1) Kutzamala POINT DETERMINED (USA) 9-f YouTube
10 JPN Mermaid Stakes (G3) Andriette DEEP IMPACT (JPN) 6-f
10 JPN Epsom Cup (G3) Satono Arthur DEEP IMPACT (JPN) 4-m
10 SIN Stewards’ Cup (G2) Elite Invincible ARCHARCHARCH (USA) 8-c
10 SAF Jubilee Handicap (G3) Yakeen TEOFILO (IRE) 18
10 ITY Premio Ambrosiano (G3) Together Again PIVOTAL (GB) 20-a
10 FR Prix La Coupe (G3) Dallas Affair SOLDIER HOLLOW (GB) 4-n YouTube
10 POL Nagroda Iwna (L) Fabulous Las Vegas AIR CHIEF MARSHAL (IRE) 1-t YouTube
10 GER Diana-Trial (G2) Well Timed HOLY ROMAN EMPEROR (IRE) 13-b
10 ITY Premio Carlo Vittadini (G3) Poeta Diletto POET’S VOICE (GB) 14-c
10 ITY Oaks d’Italia (G2) Sand Zabeel POET’S VOICE (GB) 8-c
10 BRZ Grande Premio ABCPCC – Taca Stud Book Brasileiro (G3) Enologo DROSSELMEYER (USA) 1-k YouTube
10 BRZ Grande Premio Jockey Club Brasileiro (G1) Inforcer SHANGHAI BOBBY (USA) 9-c YouTube
10 BRZ Grande Premio Presidente da Republica (G1) Invader RED ROCK CANYON (IRE) 1-m YouTube
10 BRZ Grande Premio Brasil (G1) Quarteto de Cordas ROCK OF GIBRALTAR (IRE) 23-a YouTube
10 URU Clasico Antonio, Antonio J. y Cyro Mattos (G3) Fustic QUICK ROAD (BRZ) 1-n YouTube
10 CAN Hendrie Stakes (G3) Code Warrior SOCIETY’S CHAIRMAN (USA) 23-b
10 BRZ Grande Premio IFHA – Federacao Internacional das Autoridades Hipicas – (G3) See The Sky SHIROCCO (GER) 12-d YouTube
10 PR Clasico Antonio R.Barcelo (G2) Exclusivo WARRIOR’S REWARD (USA) 4-r YouTube
10 PAN Clasico Tomas Gabriel Duque y Tomas Gabriel Altamirano Duque (G2) Brigantia CONCERTO (USA) 4-k YouTube
10 USA Affirmed Stakes (G3) Draft Pick CANDY RIDE (ARG) 9-f
14 IRE Ballycorus Stakes (G3) True Valour KODIAC (GB) 1-t
15 SAF Post Merchants (G2) Sniper Shot JUDPOT (USA) 13-a
15 ARG Clasico Omega (G2) Carta de Amor HELIOSTATIC (IRE) 14-c YouTube
16 AUS Hyperion Stakes (G3) Material Man VITAL EQUINE (IRE) 9-c YouTube
16 DR Clasico Sprinter Importados (G3) Lighting Go ADIOS CHARLIE (USA) 5-g YouTube
16 ARG Clasico General Belgrano (G2) Areco for Sale NOT FOR SALE (ARG) 10-c YouTube
16 USA Summertime Oaks (G2) Ollie’s Candy CANDY RIDE (ARG) 23-b YouTube
16 USA Matt Winn Stakes (G3) King Zachary CURLIN (USA) 22-b
16 USA Wise Dan Stakes (G2) Mr. Misunderstood ARCHARCHARCH (USA) 13-c
16 USA Fleur de Lis Handicap (G2) Blue Prize PURE PRIZE (USA) 16-g
16 USA Stephen Foster Handicap (G1) Pavel CREATIVE CAUSE (USA) 23-b
16 USA Regret Stakes (G3) Beyond Blame BLAME (USA) 1-e
17 JPN Hakodate Sprint Stakes (G3) Seiun Kosei ADMIRE MOON (JPN) 2-f
17 JPN Unicorn Stakes (G3) Le Vent Se Leve SYMBOLI KRIS S (USA) 9-f
17 MAC Macau Guineas (G1) Pearl Green FASTNET ROCK (AUS) C2 YouTube
17 KOR Minister’s Cup (G2) World Sun OFFICER (USA) 1-c YouTube
17 IND Fillies Championship Stakes (G1) Punjabi Girl WIN LEGEND (JPN) 11-g YouTube
17 FR Prix Bertrand du Breuil (G3) Hunaina TAMAYUZ (GB) 21-a YouTube
17 ZIM Champions Juvenile Stakes (G3) Rain Spider BYWORD (GB) 2-s
17 GER Union-Rennen (G2) Weltstar SOLDIER HOLLOW (GB) 4-o
17 FR Prix Paul de Moussac (G3) Wusool SPEIGHTSTOWN (USA) 1-t YouTube
17 FR Prix de Diane (G1) Laurens SIYOUNI (FR) 9-e YouTube
17 FR Prix Hocquart (G2) Nocturnal Fox FARHH (GB) 13-c YouTube
17 IRE Munster Oaks (G3) Flattering GALILEO (IRE) 1-k
17 VEN Clasico Ejercito Nacional Bolivariano (G2) El Cubita MR MACCOOL (USA) 1-k YouTube
17 VEN Clasico Lavandera (G2) Black Widow GOLDEN DYNASTY (USA) A5 YouTube
17 CAN Trillium Stakes (G3) Gamble’s Ghost GHOSTZAPPER (USA) 9-b
17 PR Clasico Bold Forbes (G2) Mishegas INCLUDE (USA) 4-r YouTube
17 USA Poker Stakes (G3) Oscar Performance KITTEN’S JOY (USA) 20-b YouTube
17 PAN Clasico Felipe Motta (G3) Marylyn Monroe MR. TOMMY (USA) 1-c YouTube
18 SWE Bloomers’ Vase (L) Icecapada MASTERCRAFTSMAN (IRE) 12-g
18 SWE Stockholms Stora Pris (G3) Hurricane Red HURRICANE RUN (IRE) 12-g
18 SWE Bro Park Varsprint (L) Ambiance CAMACHO (GB) 16-f
18 ARG Clasico Republica de Panama (G3) Holly Woman TAWQEET (USA) 21-a YouTube
19 GB Queen Anne Stakes (G1) Accidental Agent DELEGATOR (GB) 16-a YouTube
19 GB Coventry Stakes (G2) Calyx KINGMAN (GB) 4-f
19 GB King’s Stand Stakes (G1) Blue Point SHAMARDAL (USA) 4-l YouTube
19 GB St. James’s Palace Stakes (G1) Without Parole FRANKEL (GB) 4-c YouTube
19 TRI Santa Rosa Dash (G3) Pauseforacoors CREATIVE CAUSE (USA) 1-j YouTube
19 TRI Midsummer Classic (G1) General JN FOREST DANGER (USA) 16-g YouTube
20 GB Queen Mary Stakes (G2) Signora Cabello CAMACHO (GB) 1-t
20 GB Queen’s Vase (G2) Kew Gardens GALILEO (IRE) 7-e
20 GB Duke of Cambridge Stakes (G2) Aljazzi SHAMARDAL (USA) 21-a
20 GB Prince of Wales’s Stakes (G1) Poet’s Word POET’S VOICE (GB) 7-a YouTube
20 GB Jersey Stakes (G3) Expert Eye ACCLAMATION (GB) 23-b
20 CHI Copa de Plata Italo Traverso Pasqualetti (G2) Fallen From Heaven DADDY LONG LEGS (USA) 2-f YouTube
21 GB Norfolk Stakes (G2) Shang Shang Shang SHANGHAI BOBBY (USA) 26
21 GB Hampton Court Stakes (G3) Hunting Horn CAMELOT (GB) 1-n
21 GB Ribblesdale Stakes (G2) Magic Wand GALILEO (IRE) 21-a
21 GB Ascot Gold Cup (G1) Stradivarius SEA THE STARS (IRE) 9 YouTube
21 ARG Clasico General Manuel Belgrano (G2) Tato Key KEY DEPUTY (USA) 11-f
22 GB Albany Stakes (G3) Main Edition ZOFFANY (IRE) 19
22 GB King Edward VII Stakes (G2) Old Persian DUBAWI (IRE) 20
22 GB Commonwealth Cup (G1) Eqtidaar INVINCIBLE SPIRIT (IRE) 3-c YouTube
22 GB Coronation Stakes (G1) Alpha Centauri MASTERCRAFTSMAN (IRE) 20 YouTube
22 TUR Halic (G1) Cross Fire DAI JIN (GB) 9-e YouTube
22 TUR Orhan Doga Ozsoy (G3) Ketohan KANEKO (TUR) 3-e YouTube
22 CHI Clasico Alberto Vial Infante (G1) El Picaro LOOKIN AT LUCKY (USA) 4-p YouTube
23 AUS Tattersall’s Cup (G3) Divine Unicorn LOPE DE VEGA (IRE) 7-a
23 AUS Tattersall’s Tiara (G1) Prompt Response BENETEAU (AUS) 4-r
23 AUS W.J. Healy Stakes (G3) Spright HINCHINBROOK (AUS) 1-n
23 IND Chief Justice’s Cup (G3) Salazaar BURDEN OF PROOF (IRE) 16-f YouTube
23 MRI Mauritius Guineas Cup (G2) The Great One NADEEM (AUS) 4-d
23 SAF Track and Ball Oaks (G3) Witchcraft KAHAL (GB) 1-k
23 SAF Track and Ball Derby (G3) It’s My Turn DYNASTY (SAF) 1-s
23 GB Hardwicke Stakes (G2) Crystal Ocean SEA THE STARS (IRE) 7-a
23 GB Diamond Jubilee Stakes (G1) Merchant Navy FASTNET ROCK (AUS) 1-n YouTube
23 CAN Singspiel Stakes (G3) Shahroze HOLY ROMAN EMPEROR (IRE) 3-o
23 USA Ohio Derby (G3) Core Beliefs QUALITY ROAD (USA) 23-b
23 DR Clasico Francisco del Rosario Sanchez (G1) San Elias SICOTICO (DR) 32 YouTube
23 CHI Clasico Tanteo de Potrancas (G1) Sale Al Amanecer GSTAAD (USA) 19-c YouTube
23 PER Clasico Pedro Garcia Miro (G3) More than Words MORE THAN READY (USA) 10-b YouTube
23 JAM Thoroughbred Racing Hall-of-Fame Stakes Trophy (G2) Mr Universe REGION OF MERIT (USA) 11 YouTube
23 USA Chicago Handicap (G3) Hotshot Anna TRAPPE SHOT (USA) 9-f
23 USA San Carlos Stakes (G2) American Anthem BODEMEISTER (USA) 8-h YouTube
24 HK Premier Plate (G3) Exultant TEOFILO (IRE) 22-c YouTube
24 JPN Takarazuka Kinen (G1) Mikki Rocket KING KAMEHAMEHA (JPN) 4-n YouTube
24 HK Premier Cup (G3) California Whip GIANTS CAUSEWAY (USA) 9-e YouTube
24 SIN Charity Bowl (G1) Elite Invincible ARCHARCHARCH (USA) 8-c
24 IND Colts Championship Stakes (G1) Sir Cecil WIN LEGEND (JPN) 11-a YouTube
24 SPA Gran Premio Claudio Carudel (L) Arguero DIKTAT (GB) 16-a YouTube
24 DEN Dansk 2000 Guineas Princeton BINARY FILE (USA) 1-w
24 SWI Swiss Derby (L) French King FRENCH FIFTEEN (FR) 4-m YouTube
24 CZE Ceske Derby (G3) Blessed Kiss KENTUCKY DYNAMITE (USA) 9-b YouTube
24 GER Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft (G3) Degas EXCEED AND EXCEL (AUS) 1-h
24 ITY Premio Primi Passi (G3) You Better Run THEWAYYOUARE (USA) 16-c
24 VEN Clasico Prensa Hipica Nacional (G1) Rosalba Maria UNCLE MO (USA) 4-d YouTube
24 URU Clasico Reapertura Hipodromo Nacional de Maronas (G3) Mudador DESEJADO THUNDER (BRZ) 7 YouTube
24 PER Clasico O.S.A.F. (G2) Over Night MINISTER’S JOY (USA) 16-c YouTube
24 URU Gran Premio Criterium (Potrancas) (G2) La Marea QUATRO MARES (BRZ) 5-a YouTube
24 VEN Clasico Cria Nacional (G1) Apistos DELIBERATELY (USA) 27-a YouTube
24 URU Gran Premio Criterium (Potrillos) (G2) Aero Trem SHANGHAI BOBBY (USA) 16-h YouTube
24 PER Clasico Jockey Club del Peru (G1) Storm Rodrigo DANGEROUS MIDGE (USA) 5-c YouTube
24 PER Clasico Pamplona (G1) Smart Choice GRAND REWARD (USA) 1-x YouTube
24 PAN Clasico Jose y Morella Zajia (G3) Cacique Charlie INDIANO (USA) 8-c YouTube
24 PER Clasico America (G3) Donjuan YAZAMAAN (GB) 6-a YouTube
24 USA Wilshire Stakes (G3) Storm The Hill GET STORMY (USA) 14-b YouTube
28 NOR Norsk 2000 Guineas Duca Di Como CLODOVIL (IRE) 1-l
28 NOR Norsk 1000 Guineas Queen Estoril CAMACHO (GB) 16-g
28 CHI Clasico Fernando Moller Bordeu (G2) Maxximus NEWFOUNDLAND (USA) 1-h YouTube
28 ARG Clasico Antonio Cane (G3) Impugnado EQUAL STRIPES (ARG) 20-c YouTube
29 GB Hoppings Fillies’ Stakes (G3) Smart Call IDEAL WORLD (USA) 1-n
29 CHI Clasico Francisco Baeza Sotomayor (G2) Penn Rose DYLAN THOMAS (IRE) 3 YouTube
29 CHI Clasico Arturo Lyon Pena (G1) Dafonda LOOKIN AT LUCKY (USA) 3-f YouTube
30 AUS Sunshine Coast Guineas (G3) The Bostonian JIMMY CHOUX (NZ) 2-j
30 AUS Strickland Stakes (G3) Material Man VITAL EQUINE (IRE) 9-c
30 IND Juvenile Sprinters’ Million (G3) Sea Quest UNCLE MO (USA) 20-a YouTube
30 MRI Barbe Cup (G1) Table Bay REDOUTE’S CHOICE (AUS) 8-e
30 FR Prix de la Porte Maillot (G3) Efaadah DANSILI (GB) 13-b YouTube
30 GB Chipchase Stakes (G3) Above The Rest EXCELLENT ART (GB) 4-g
30 GB Criterion Stakes (G3) Sir Dancealot SIR PRANCEALOT (IRE) 3-l
30 GER Hamburger Flieger Trophy (G3) Julio EXCEED AND EXCEL (AUS) 21-a
30 IRE Railway Stakes (G2) Van Beethoven SCAT DADDY (USA) 11-g
30 IRE Irish Derby (G1) Latrobe CAMELOT (GB) 9-g YouTube
30 ARG Clasico Estrellas Junior Sprint (G3) Brillant Sun Van VAN NISTELROOY (USA) 11-g YouTube
30 CAN King Edward Stakes (G2) Delta Prince STREET CRY (IRE) 20-a
30 ARG Gran Premio Estrellas Juvenile Fillies (G1) Shyster EQUAL STRIPES (ARG) 1-n YouTube
30 ARG Gran Premio Estrellas Juvenile (G1) Grecko NOT FOR SALE (ARG) 23-a YouTube
30 JAM Viceroy Trophy (G1) Houdini’s Magic PERFORMING MAGIC (USA) 2-n
30 CAN Dance Smartly Stakes (G2) Santa Monica MASTERCRAFTSMAN (IRE) 3-d
30 USA Philip H. Iselin Stakes (G3) Harlan Punch HARLAN’S HOLIDAY (USA) 9-c
30 CAN Highlander Stakes (G1) Long On Value VALUE PLUS (USA) 16-h
30 USA Eatontown Stakes (G3) Dream Awhile WAR FRONT (USA) 2-d
30 CHI Clasico Tanteo de Potrillos (G1) Fallen From Heaven DADDY LONG LEGS (USA) 2-f YouTube
30 USA Mother Goose Stakes (G2) Midnight Bisou MIDNIGHT LUTE (USA) 21
30 USA Princess Rooney Stakes (G2) Stormy Embrace CIRCULAR QUAY (USA) 1-l YouTube
30 JAM SVREL Sprint Trophy (G3) Hilly’s Halo KANTHAROS (USA) 7-a
30 CAN Queen’s Plate Stakes Wonder Gadot MEDAGLIA D’ORO (USA) 17-b
30 USA Bashford Manor Stakes (G3) Sir Truebadour MORE THAN READY (USA) 2-s
30 USA United Nations Stakes (G1) Funtastic MORE THAN READY (USA) 17-b
30 USA Smile Sprint Stakes (G3) X Y Jet KANTHAROS (USA) 14-a YouTube
30 JAM Jamaica Derby (G1) Drone Strike SORRENTINO (BRZ) 14-f
30 MEX Handicap Copa de Oro (G1) Jicamon TEMPLE CITY (USA) 8-c YouTube

World Clock