Results – Graded Stakes (August 2018)

Date Country Stakes Winner Sire F-No. Video
1 GB Molecomb Stakes (G3) Rumble Inthejungle BUNGLE INTHEJUNGLE (GB) 8-k
1 GB Sussex Stakes (G1) Lightning Spear PIVOTAL (GB) 8-c YouTube
1 TRI President’s Cup (G3) Princess Suri SUPER SAVER (USA) 7-f YouTube
1 TRI T & T Breeders Classic (G2) Affirmative CHARISMATIC CAT (USA) 5-j YouTube
1 JAM Betting Gaming Lotteries Commission Trophy (G1) Mr. Universe REGION OF MERIT (USA) 11 YouTube
2 IND Bangalore Summer Million (G3) Desperado WIN LEGEND (JPN) 7 YouTube
2 GB Lillie Langtry Stakes (G2) Pilaster NATHANIEL (IRE) 7
2 GB Richmond Stakes (G2) Land Force NO NAY NEVER (USA) 3-d
2 GB Nassau Stakes (G1) Wild Illusion DUBAWI (IRE) 23 YouTube
2 NOR Lanwades Stud Stakes (L) Appelina APPEL AU MAITRE (FR) 8-c
2 ARG Clasico Polla de Potrancas (G2) Valentina Pop STAR DABBLER (USA) 12-c
3 IND Governor’s Cup (G3) Kambaku WIN LEGEND (JPN) 13-b YouTube
3 GB Glorious Stakes (G3) Mirage Dancer FRANKEL (GB) 11 YouTube
3 GB Thoroughbred Stakes (G3) Regal Reality INTELLO (GER) 20-a YouTube
3 GB King George Stakes (G2) Battaash DARK ANGEL (IRE) 4-k
3 GB Oak Tree Stakes (G3) Pretty Baby ORPEN (USA) 2-n
3 CHI Clasico Polla de Potrillos (G1) El Picaro LOOKIN AT LUCKY (USA) 4-p YouTube
3 USA National Museum of Racing Hall of Fame Stakes (G2) Raging Bull DARK ANGEL (IRE) 2-i YouTube
4 NZ Winter Cup (G3) Platinum Command RED GIANT (USA) 1-o YouTube
4 AUS Missile Stakes (G2) Pierata PIERRO (AUS) 29
4 MRI Golden Trophy (G2) Solar Star KAHAL (GB) 1-d
4 GB Gordon Stakes (G3) Cross Counter TEOFILO (IRE) 3-d
4 BRZ Copa ABCPCC Velocidade Mario Belmonte Moglia (G3) Essential Lord DUBAI DUST (USA) 1-w YouTube
4 BRZ Grande Premio Margarida Polak Lara-Taca de Prata (G1) Touriga PUT IT BACK (USA) 9-h YouTube
4 BRZ Grande Premio Joao Adhemar de Almeida Prado-Taca de Prata (G1) Lamartine SHANGHAI BOBBY (USA) 16-f YouTube
4 BRZ Grande Premio Barao de Piracicaba (G1) Hembra FORESTRY (USA) 7-a YouTube
4 ARG Clasico Miguel Cane (G2) Accionador E DUBAI (USA) 3-o YouTube
4 CHI Clasico Liber.Bernardo O’Higgins Riquelme (G3) Hola Y Chao BLUEGRASS CAT (USA) 2-e YouTube
4 BRZ Copa ABCPCC Classica Mathias Machline (G1) Arrocha POUNCED (USA) 2-h YouTube
4 USA West Virginia Governor’s Stakes (G3) Leofric CANDY RIDE (ARG) 4-c
4 ARG Clasico General Luis Maria Campos (G2) Joy Nidera FORTIFY (USA) 1-e YouTube
4 USA Test Stakes (G1) Separationofpowers CANDY RIDE (ARG) 5-h YouTube
4 USA Whitney Stakes (G1) Diversify BELLAMY ROAD (USA) A14 YouTube
4 USA West Virginia Derby (G3) Mr Freeze TO HONOR AND SERVE (USA) 4-m
4 USA Yellow Ribbon Handicap (G2) Cambodia WAR FRONT (USA) 9-f YouTube
5 JPN Kokura Kinen (G3) Triomphe TURTLE BOWL (IRE) 7-c
5 JPN Leopard Stakes (G3) Grimm ZENNO ROB ROY (JPN) 17-b
5 IND Pune Bookmakers’ Association Turf Club Trophy (G3) Timeless SURFRIDER (IRE) 5-h YouTube
5 SWE Swedish Open Mile (L) Victor Kalejs SPRING AT LAST (USA) 23-b
5 FR Prix de Reux (G3) Finche FRANKEL (GB) 1-p YouTube
5 GER Fritz Henkel Stiftungs-Rennen (G3) Destino SOLDIER HOLLOW (GB) 18 YouTube
5 FR Prix Maurice de Gheest (G1) Polydream OASIS DREAM (GB) 1-u YouTube
5 TUR Mimar Sinan (G3) Sharpa KURTINIADIS (IRE) 26
5 GER Preis der Diana (G1) Well Timed HOLY ROMAN EMPEROR (IRE) 13-b YouTube
5 HUN Magyar Kancadij (G2) Koln JUKEBOX JURY (IRE) 19 YouTube
5 USA Troy Handicap (G3) Sandy’z Slew LIMEHOUSE (USA) 5-e YouTube
5 VEN Clasico Guardia Nacional de Bolivariana de Venezuela (G2) Jorge Zeta LEAGUE OF NATIONS (USA) 9-c YouTube
5 PER Clasico Santorin-Augusto Maggiolo Cavenecia (G3) Sensacionale BROKEN VOW (USA) 14-f YouTube
5 URU Clasico Zelmar Michelini (G3) Fitzgerald PUT IT BACK (USA) 3-o YouTube
5 URU Clasico Asamblea de la Florida (G3) Don Carrasco ALCORANO (BRZ) 3-o YouTube
5 ARG Clasico General Pueyrredon (G3) Soy Ingles ORPEN (USA) 5-h YouTube
5 CHI Clasico Polla de Potrancas (G1) Dafonda LOOKIN AT LUCKY (USA) 3-f YouTube
5 USA La Jolla Handicap (G3) River Boyne DANDY MAN (IRE) 1-k YouTube
5 PR Clasico Criadores de Puerto Rico (G3) Prometida ALBERT THE GOLD (USA) 5-h YouTube
5 PAN Clasico Sociedad de Duenos de Caballos (G3) Lady Bandida MR. TOMMY (USA) 8-c YouTube
5 USA Sorrento Stakes (G2) Bellafina QUALITY ROAD (USA) 9 YouTube
6 IND Golconda Juvenile Million (G3) Corfe Castle EXCELLENT ART (GB) 14-a YouTube
7 ARG Clasico Polla de Potrillos (G2) This Way INTERACTION (ARG) 12-d
9 IRE Ballyroan Stakes (G3) Eziyra TEOFILO (IRE) 13-c
10 TUR Celal Bayar (G2) Finesse LUXOR (TUR) 6-a
10 ARG Clasico Ocurrencia (G3) Sommerwind SEBI HALO (ARG) 6-a YouTube
11 AUS Aurie’s Star Handicap (G3) Voodoo Lad I AM INVINCIBLE (AUS) 13-b
11 IND Eve Champion Trophy (G3) Selfie Star EXCELLENT ART (GB) 9-e
11 MRI Hinterland Cup (G3) Yankee Captain CAPTAIN AL (SAF) 4-n
11 TUR Karayel (G1) Padre Padrone THEWAYYOUARE (USA) 1-l
11 DEN Scandinavian Open Championship (G3) Efesos ROYAL EXPERIMENT (USA) 7
11 GB Rose of Lancaster Stakes (G3) Teodoro TEOFILO (IRE) 8-f
11 GB Sweet Solera Stakes (G3) Main Edition ZOFFANY (IRE) 19
11 IRE Give Thanks Stakes (G3) Sizzling GALILEO (IRE) 3-l
11 BRZ Grande Premio Presidente Roberto Alves de Almeida (G3) Friends Of Gold VETTORI (IRE) 16-h YouTube
11 USA Adirondack Stakes (G2) Sue’s Fortune JUMP START (USA) 1-c YouTube
11 ARG Clasico Republica Federativa del Brasil (G3) Hat Mario HAT TRICK (JPN) 5-g YouTube
11 BRZ Copa Japao de Turfe (G3) Pixilim AGNES GOLD (JPN) 4-r YouTube
11 ARG Clasico Comparacion (G2) Balompie EQUAL STRIPES (ARG) 23-a YouTube
11 USA Fourstardave Handicap (G1) Voodoo Song ENGLISH CHANNEL (USA) 22-c YouTube
11 CHI Clasico Domingo 2do.Herrera Martinez (G2) Tao Prize PURE PRIZE (USA) 17-b YouTube
11 USA Secretariat Stakes (G1) Carrick GIANTS CAUSEWAY (USA) 1-c
11 USA Best Pal Stakes (G2) Instagrand INTO MISCHIEF (USA) 14-c
11 USA Beverly D. Stakes (G1) Sistercharlie MYBOYCHARLIE (IRE) 16-h
11 USA Arlington Million (G1) Robert Bruce FAST COMPANY (IRE) 4-c YouTube
11 USA Pucker Up Stakes (G3) Secret Message HAT TRICK (JPN) 2-f
12 JPN Elm Stakes (G3) Highland Peak TOSEN BRIGHT (JPN) 19-b
12 JPN Sekiya Kinen (G3) Primo Scene DEEP IMPACT (JPN) 6-e
12 SIN Jumbo Jet Trophy (G3) Preditor SAVABEEL (AUS) C20
12 FR Prix Minerve (G3) Worth Waiting BATED BREATH (GB) 3-c YouTube
12 TUR Fatih Sultan Mehmet (G1) Rhythm Divine TOROK (IRE) 4-m YouTube
12 DEN Dansk Derby Master Bloom PASTORIUS (GER) 13-e YouTube
12 FR Prix Jacques Le Marois (G1) Alpha Centauri MASTERCRAFTSMAN (IRE) 20 YouTube
12 IRE Phoenix Stakes (G1) Advertise SHOWCASING (GB) 14-c
12 IRE Phoenix Sprint Stakes (G3) Speak In Colours EXCELEBRATION (IRE) 7-a
12 GER Grosser Preis von Berlin (G1) Best Solution KODIAC (GB) 14-c
12 HUN Kozma Ferenc Emlekverseny (G2) Tour To Paris FUISSE (FR) 2-d YouTube
12 VEN Clasico Gustavo Avila (G3) Luna Bonita CHAMPLAIN (GB) 4-m YouTube
12 ARG Clasico Manuel F. y Emilio Gnecco (G3) Lost Treasure CITY BANKER (ARG) 3-h
12 CAN Seagram Cup Stakes (G3) Decorated Soldier PROUD CITIZEN (USA) 1-x
12 URU Clasico Rufino T.Dominguez (G3) Holy Legal HOLY ROMAN EMPEROR (IRE) 14-c YouTube
12 VEN Clasico Millard Ziadie (G3) My Racing Mate SLEW’S TIZZY (USA) 20-b YouTube
12 USA Saratoga Special Stakes (G2) Call Paul FRIESAN FIRE (USA) 3-h YouTube
12 USA Groupie Doll Stakes (G3) Champagne Problems GHOSTZAPPER (USA) 13-c
12 USA Waya Stakes (G3) Tricky Escape HAT TRICK (JPN) 8-k
12 PR Clasico Eduardo Cautino Insua (G3) Shes A Bullet BRETHREN (USA) 6-a YouTube
12 USA Rancho Bernardo Handicap (G3) Yuvetsi BODEMEISTER (USA) 16-a
12 PAN Clasico Arturo, Eric, Max, E.Arturo y Eric Antonio Delvalle (G2) Senor Ben Hur TIZ BLESSED (USA) 26 YouTube
12 USA Longacres Mile Handicap (G3) Barkley MUNNINGS (USA) 1-o
15 TUR Karadeniz (G1) Peri Lina FALCO (USA) 19-c
15 FR Prix de Lieurey (G3) Wind Chimes MASTERCRAFTSMAN (IRE) 4-i YouTube
15 FR Prix Guillaume d’Ornano (G2) Knight To Behold SEA THE STARS (IRE) 1-l YouTube
15 FR Prix Gontaut-Biron (G3) Talismanic MEDAGLIA D’ORO (USA) 2-f YouTube
15 SPA Copa de Oro (L) Cnicht SILVER FROST (IRE) 8-k YouTube
16 GB Sovereign Stakes (G3) Plumatic DUBAWI (IRE) 14
16 IRE Desmond Stakes (G3) Pincheck INVINCIBLE SPIRIT (IRE) 1-w
18 NZ Foxbridge Plate (G2) Melody Belle COMMANDS (AUS) 18
18 AUS Silver Shadow Stakes (G2) Fiesta I AM INVINCIBLE (AUS) 3-e
18 AUS Up and Coming Stakes (G3) Master Ash SEBRING (AUS) 20-a
18 AUS Vain Stakes (G3) Tony Nicconi NICCONI (AUS) 5-f
18 AUS Winx Stakes (G1) Winx STREET CRY (IRE) 5-b
18 AUS Quezette Stakes (G3) Sunlight ZOUSTAR (AUS) 16-a
18 AUS Show County Quality (G3) Le Romain HARD SPUN (USA) 14-a
18 AUS P.B. Lawrence Stakes (G2) Showtime SNITZEL (AUS) 2-d
18 AUS Toy Show Quality (G3) Egyptian Symbol STRATUM (AUS) C23
18 AUS Spring Stakes (G3) Dollar For Dollar HIGH CHAPARRAL (IRE) 5-d
18 GB Geoffrey Freer Stakes (G3) Hamada CAPE CROSS (IRE) 19-b
18 FR Prix du Calvados (G2) Beyond Reason AUSTRALIA (GB) 2-n YouTube
18 GB Hungerford Stakes (G2) Sir Dancealot SIR PRANCEALOT (IRE) 3-l
18 FR Prix de la Nonette (G2) Castellar AMERICAN POST (GB) 3-o YouTube
18 USA Lake Placid Stakes (G2) Rushing Fall MORE THAN READY (USA) 16-h YouTube
18 USA Monmouth Oaks (G3) Skeptic TIZNOW (USA) 10-d
18 USA Alabama Stakes (G1) Eskimo Kisses TO HONOR AND SERVE (USA) 23-b YouTube
18 CAN Breeders’ Stakes Neepawa SCAT DADDY (USA) 1-w
18 USA Del Mar Handicap (G2) Fashion Business FRANKEL (GB) 1-x YouTube
18 MEX Clasico Ciudad de Mexico (G2) Mexican Revenge I WANT REVENGE (USA) 14-c YouTube
18 USA Del Mar Oaks (G1) Fatale Bere PEDRO THE GREAT (USA) 3-o YouTube
18 MEX Clasico Debutantes (G2) Fofi TAKE CHARGE INDY (USA) 16-g YouTube
18 USA Pacific Classic Stakes (G1) Accelerate LOOKIN AT LUCKY (USA) A13 YouTube
18 DR Clasico Restauracion de la Republica (G3) Inmenso EQUINOX (USA) 1-h YouTube
19 JPN Kitakyushu Kinen (G3) Ares Barows DEEP IMPACT (JPN) 17-b
19 JPN Sapporo Kinen (G2) Sungrazer DEEP IMPACT (JPN) 2-b
19 KOR KNN Cup (G3) Haeya FLATTER (USA) 12-b YouTube
19 FR Prix Kergorlay (G2) Holdthasigreen HOLD THAT TIGER (USA) 2-e YouTube
19 FR Prix Morny (G1) Pretty Pollyanna OASIS DREAM (GB) 1-s YouTube
19 FR Prix Jean Romanet (G1) Nonza ZANZIBARI (USA) 4 YouTube
19 FR Prix de Pomone (G2) Kitesurf DUBAWI (IRE) 21-a YouTube
19 BRZ Grande Premio Joao Jose e Jose Carlos de Figueiredo (G3) Bold Retriever BOLD START (USA) 16-e YouTube
19 CAN Sky Classic Stakes (G2) Utmost GIANTS CAUSEWAY (USA) 11-g
19 PER Clasico Comercio (G3) Storm Rodrigo DANGEROUS MIDGE (USA) 5-c YouTube
19 PR Clasico Antonio Mongil Jr. (G2) Carpoforo MYFAVORITE PLACE (PR) 10-b YouTube
19 USA Del Mar Mile Handicap (G2) Catapult KITTEN’S JOY (USA) 13-c YouTube
20 IND Nizam’s Gold Cup (G2) Kangra WESTERN ARISTOCRAT (USA) 2-d YouTube
20 ARG Clasico Ricardo P.Sauze (G3) College Girl GREENSPRING (USA) 2-s YouTube
20 ARG Clasico Paraguay (G3) Expressive Smart EXPRESSIVE HALO (ARG) 3-h YouTube
21 FR Prix Daphnis (G3) Glorious Journey DUBAWI (IRE) 2-f
21 ARG Clasico General Jose de San Martin (G3) Lencelot SIDNEY’S CANDY (USA) 12-d
22 GB Acomb Stakes (G3) Phoenix Of Spain LOPE DE VEGA (IRE) 8-d
22 GB Great Voltigeur Stakes (G2) Old Persian DUBAWI (IRE) 20
22 GB International Stakes (G1) Roaring Lion KITTEN’S JOY (USA) 9-f YouTube
23 GB Lowther Stakes (G2) Fairyland KODIAC (GB) 1-b
23 GB Yorkshire Oaks (G1) Sea of Class SEA THE STARS (IRE) 14-f YouTube
23 USA New York Turf Writers Cup Handicap (G1) Optimus Prime DEPORTIVO (GB) 5-f YouTube
24 GB Lonsdale Cup (G2) Stradivarius SEA THE STARS (IRE) 9 YouTube
24 GB Gimcrack Stakes (G2) Emaraaty Ana SHAMARDAL (USA) 4-i
24 TUR Ertugrulgazi (G3) Cooger VICTORY GALLOP (CAN) 4-o
24 GB Nunthorpe Stakes (G1) Alpha Delphini CAPTAIN GERRARD (IRE) 9-f
25 AUS San Domenico Stakes (G3) Graff STAR WITNESS (AUS) 21-a
25 AUS Ming Dynasty Quality (G3) Danawi EXCEED AND EXCEL (AUS) 13-a
25 AUS Premier’s Cup (G3) Avilius PIVOTAL (GB) 4-i
25 IND F D Wadia Trophy (G3) Excellent EXCELLENT ART (GB) 1-l YouTube
25 GB Strensall Stakes (G3) Lord Glitters WHIPPER (USA) 8-a
25 GB Celebration Mile (G2) Beat The Bank PACO BOY (IRE) 42
25 GB Prestige Stakes (G3) Antonia de Vega LOPE DE VEGA (IRE) 16-d
25 GB City of York Stakes (G3) Expert Eye ACCLAMATION (GB) 23-b
25 CZE Svatovaclavska cena (L) Henrytheaeroplane HENRYTHENAVIGATOR (USA) A1
25 IRE Irish St Leger Trial Stakes (G3) Flag Of Honour GALILEO (IRE) 8-f
25 POL Nagroda SK Krasne (L) Rain and Sun ZAMBEZI SUN (GB) 21-a
25 GER Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe (G3) Wai Key Star SOLDIER HOLLOW (GB) 19-b
25 GB March Stakes (G3) Maid Up MASTERCRAFTSMAN (IRE) 9-e
25 GB Winter Hill Stakes (G3) Fabricate MAKFI (GB) 1-l
25 USA H. Allen Jerkens Stakes (G1) Promises Fulfilled SHACKLEFORD (USA) 7-f YouTube
25 USA Personal Ensign Stakes (G1) Abel Tasman QUALITY ROAD (USA) 1-a YouTube
25 USA Ballerina Stakes (G1) Marley’s Freedom BLAME (USA) 3-o YouTube
25 JAM Prime Minister’s Stakes (G1) Will in Charge ADORE THE GOLD (USA) 5-g YouTube
25 USA Forego Stakes (G1) Whitmore PLEASANTLY PERFECT (USA) 8-k YouTube
25 USA Smarty Jones Stakes (G3) Axelrod WARRIOR’S REWARD (USA) 4-r
25 USA Sword Dancer Stakes (G1) Glorious Empire HOLY ROMAN EMPEROR (IRE) 1-k YouTube
25 CAN Play the King Stakes (G2) Mr Havercamp COURT VISION (USA) 7-e
25 ARG Clasico La Mission (G2) Sweet Mana EASING ALONG (USA) 14 YouTube
25 USA Travers Stakes (G1) Catholic Boy MORE THAN READY (USA) 9-g YouTube
25 JAM Seek Exercise Book Trophy (G2) Another Bullet NASHEET (USA) 23-b YouTube
25 USA Ballston Spa Stakes (G3) Quidura DUBAWI (IRE) 1-o YouTube
25 USA Pat O’Brien Stakes (G2) Catalina Cruiser UNION RAGS (USA) 9 YouTube
25 CAN Canadian Derby (G3) Sky Promise SKY MESA (USA) 13
26 JPN Keeneland Cup (G3) Nac Venus DAIWA MAJOR (JPN) 2-w
26 JPN Niigata Nisai Stakes (G3) Cadence Call LORD KANALOA (JPN) 1-t
26 MAC Macau Gold Cup (G1) River Control CHOISIR (AUS) 5-d YouTube
26 TUR Tay Deneme (G2) Bold Boy COSKUNAGA (TUR) 2-r
26 NOR Polar Cup (G3) Hakam WAR FRONT (USA) 8-c
26 IRE Debutante Stakes (G2) Skitter Scatter SCAT DADDY (USA) 14-c
26 FR Prix de Meautry (G3) Tantheem TEOFILO (IRE) 9-h YouTube
26 NOR Marit Sveaas Minnelop (G3) Our Last Summer ZAMINDAR (USA) 13-c
26 TUR Buyuk Taarruz (G2) Grayamazon AFTER MARKET (USA) 14-c
26 IRE Futurity Stakes (G2) Anthony Van Dyck GALILEO (IRE) 16-c
26 FR Prix Quincey (G3) Graphite SHAMARDAL (USA) 9-f YouTube
26 POL Nagroda St. Leger (L) Fabulous Las Vegas AIR CHIEF MARSHAL (IRE) 1-t YouTube
26 IRE Royal Whip Stakes (G3) Beautiful Morning GALILEO (IRE) 7-e
26 FR Grand Prix de Deauville (G2) Loxley NEW APPROACH (IRE) 9-e YouTube
26 NOR Norsk Derby (L) Square De Luynes MANDURO (GER) 13-a
26 GER Goldene Peitsche (G3) Raven’s Lady RAVEN’S PASS (USA) 16-c YouTube
26 GB Supreme Stakes (G3) Anna Nerium DUBAWI (IRE) 7-f
26 BRZ Grande Premio Adhemar e Roberto Gabizo de Faria (G3) Voando Sorrindo VOANDO BAIXO (BRZ) 9-e YouTube
26 ARG Clasico Diego White (G3) Joy Mimosa FORTIFY (USA) 1-s
26 PER Clasico Polla de Potrancas (G1) Juliana EYE ON JACOB (USA) A1 YouTube
26 URU Clasico Fomento (G3) Vozniacki MR NEDAWI (BRZ) 16-a YouTube
26 PAN Clasico A.P.P.U.C.A.P.A. (G2) Macherano Mania UNITED STATES (USA) 14-c YouTube
26 PR Clasico Roberto Clemente (G3) Pure Lemon ESKENDEREYA (USA) 1-o YouTube
26 CAN Seaway Stakes (G3) Code Warrior SOCIETY’S CHAIRMAN (CAN) 23-b
26 PER Clasico Miguel Fort Magot (G3) Kalinka TOMCITO (USA) 4-m YouTube
26 USA Torrey Pines Stakes (G3) True Royalty YES ITS TRUE (USA) 13-c YouTube
27 IND Fillies Championship Stakes (G3) Realmsoffantasy EXCELLENT ART (GB) 1-b YouTube
27 ARG Clasico Mexico (G3) Holly Woman TAWQEET (USA) 21-a YouTube
27 BRZ Grande Premio Professor Nova Monteiro (G3) Laurent DISCREET CAT (USA) 19 YouTube
28 ARG Clasico Jose Pedro Ramirez (G3) This Way INTERACTION (ARG) 12-d YouTube
29 USA With Anticipation Stakes (G3) Opry DECLARATION OF WAR (USA) 2-h YouTube
30 IND H.H.Sri Krishnaraja Wadiyar Memorial Trophy (G3) Prevalent Force MULTIDIMENSIONAL (IRE) 4-d YouTube
30 GER Oettingen-Rennen (G2) Ancient Spirit INVINCIBLE SPIRIT (IRE) 2-n YouTube
30 IRE Fairy Bridge Stakes (G3) One Master FASTNET ROCK (AUS) 1-e
31 IND Idar Gold Trophy (G3) Sana MULTIDIMENSIONAL (IRE) 6-d YouTube
31 TRI Oaks Stakes (G2) Streaking Far DA VINCI (USA) A1 YouTube
31 TRI Independence Cup (G1) Commanding Fashion CREATIVE CAUSE (USA) 23-b YouTube

World Clock