Results – Graded Races (March 2018)

Date Country Stakes Winner Sire F-No. Video
1 NZ Little Avondale Lowland Stakes (G3) Savvy Coup SAVABEEL (AUS) 7-d YouTube
1 UAE UAE Oaks (G3) Rayya TIZ WONDERFUL (USA) A5 YouTube
1 UAE Nad Al Sheba Trophy (G3) Rare Rhythm DUBAWI (IRE) 4-n YouTube
3 AUS Skyline Stakes (G2) Santos I AM INVINCIBLE (AUS) 2-i
3 NZ Sunline Vase (G3) Contessa Vanessa BULLBARS (AUS) 7-a YouTube
3 AUS Sweet Embrace Stakes (G2) Seabrook HINCHINBROOK (AUS) C7
3 AUS Frances Tressady Stakes (G3) Flippant HINCHINBROOK (AUS) 8-f
3 NZ Darley Plate (G3) Julius SWISS ACE (AUS) 22-d YouTube
3 AUS Liverpool City Cup (G3) Crack Me Up MOSSMAN (AUS) 13-a
3 NZ New Zealand Derby (G1) Vin De Dance ROC DE CAMBES (NZ) 8-d YouTube
3 AUS Chipping Norton Stakes (G1) Winx STREET CRY (IRE) 5-b YouTube
3 AUS Autumn Handicap (G3) Nozomi STREET CRY (IRE) 6-d
3 AUS Surround Stakes (G1) Shoals FASTNET ROCK (AUS) 8-f YouTube
3 AUS Australian Guineas (G1) Grunt OREILLY (NZ) 13-b YouTube
3 AUS Lord Reims Stakes (G3) Etah James RAISE THE FLAG (GB) 16-h
3 AUS Guy Walter Stakes (G2) Dixie Blossoms STREET SENSE (USA) 22-c
3 JPN Tulip Sho (G2) Lucky Lilac ORFEVRE (JPN) 6-a
3 JPN Ocean Stakes (G3) King Heart OREWA MATTERUZE (JPN) 4-m
3 IND Sprinters’ Cup (G1) Ruffina EXCELLENT ART (GB) 14-a YouTube
3 IND Stayers’ Cup (G1) Azzurro AZAMOUR (IRE) 17-b YouTube
3 SAF Hawaii Stakes (G2) Will Pays IMPERIAL STRIDE (GB) 5-e
3 SAF Acacia Handicap (G3) Simply Royal SILVANO (GER) 10-c
3 SAF Gauteng Fillies Guineas (G2) Takingthepeace VISIONAIRE (USA) 11-b YouTube
3 SAF Gauteng Guineas (G2) Monks Hood QUERARI (GER) 2-d YouTube
3 SDA King Abdulaziz Racetrack Championship Cup (G1) Ragged Robbin SPEIGHTSTOWN (USA) 4-m YouTube
3 USA The Very One Stakes (G3) Holy Helena GHOSTZAPPER (USA) 3-l YouTube
3 USA Palm Beach Stakes (G3) Maraud BLAME (USA) 1-c YouTube
3 BRZ Grande Premio Doutor Enio Buffolo (G3) Quick Hillie QUICK ROAD (BRZ) 31 YouTube
3 USA Herecomesthebride Stakes (G3) Thewayiam THEWAYYOUARE (USA) 14-c YouTube
3 BRZ Grande Premio Presidente Jose Antonio Pamplona de Andrade (G3) Hembra FORESTRY (USA) 7-a YouTube
3 CHI Clasico Seleccion de Potrancas (G3) Atomicka DADDY LONG LEGS (USA) 5-f YouTube
3 USA Davona Dale Stakes (G2) Fly So High MALIBU MOON (USA) 17-b YouTube
3 USA Canadian Turf Stakes (G3) Hogy OFFLEE WILD (USA) 21-a YouTube
3 ARG Clasico America (G2) Nicholas EQUAL STRIPES (ARG) 6-f YouTube
3 USA Gulfstream Park Sprint Stakes (G3) Classic Rock MACLEAN’S MUSIC (USA) 1-l YouTube
3 USA Mac Diarmida Stakes (G2) Sadler’s Joy KITTEN’S JOY (USA) 4-m YouTube
3 USA Santa Ysabel Stakes (G3) Midnight Bisou MIDNIGHT LUTE (USA) 21 YouTube
3 USA Fountain of Youth Stakes (G2) Promises Fulfilled SHACKLEFORD (USA) 7-f YouTube
4 MAC Sand Specialist Stakes (G3) Best Of Luck THORN PARK (AUS) 6-d YouTube
4 MAC Sand Classic Cup (G3) Ashkari DUTCH ART (GB) 3-l YouTube
4 JPN Yayoi Sho (G2) Danon Premium DEEP IMPACT (JPN) 1-s
4 MAC Macau Hong Kong Trophy (G1) Romantic Touch NORTHERN METEOR (AUS) 9-h YouTube
4 MAC Macau Derby Trial (G3) Pearl Green FASTNET ROCK (AUS) C2 YouTube
4 MAC Chairman’s Challenge Cup (G1) Felizmaster STRATUM (AUS) 13-e YouTube
4 IND Suresh Mahindra Multi – Million Trophy (G2) Tutankhamun PHOENIX TOWER (USA) 8-c YouTube
4 IND Super Mile Cup (G1) Whomakestherules MULTIDIMENSIONAL (IRE) 3-c YouTube
4 IND Indian Turf Invitation Cup (G1) Kangra WESTERN ARISTOCRAT (USA) 2-d YouTube
4 VEN Clasico Eduardo Larrazabal E. (G3) Deslumbrante LEAGUE OF NATIONS (USA) 4-c YouTube
4 BRZ Grande Premio Riboletta (G3) Easiest Way ADRIANO (USA) 13-c YouTube
4 VEN Clasico Socopo (G3) Principe Miguel INDUCEMENT (USA) 7-e YouTube
4 BRZ Grande Premio Francisco Eduardo de Paula Machado (G1) Olimpo REDATTORE (BRZ) 9 YouTube
4 BRZ Grande Premio Diana (G1) Silence Is Gold AGNES GOLD (JPN) 1-s YouTube
4 URU Clasico Juana Mautone de Cousino (G3) Enjoy FUND OF FUNDS (USA) 16-b
4 PER Clasico Felipe Pardo y Barreda (G3) La Divina SOUTHDALE (CAN) 14-c YouTube
4 PR Clasico Defensora (G2) Analyze Your Life OVERANALYZE (USA) 1-x YouTube
5 ARG Clasico General Arenales (G3) Via Via Circle LION’S CIRCLE (USA) 8-c YouTube
6 ARG Clasico Arturo A.Bullrich (G3) Harbour Girl MANIPULATOR (USA) 8-j
9 AUS Newcastle Newmarket Handicap (G3) Lanciato PER INCANTO (USA) 2-g
9 BHR University of Bahrain Cup (G3) Shipyard PIVOTAL (GB) 2-d YouTube
9 BHR National Bank of Bahrain Cup (G2) American Artist DANEHILL DANCER (IRE) 1-d YouTube
10 AUS Aspiration Quality (G3) Karavali NADEEM (AUS) 13-a
10 NZ Sistema Stakes (G1) Sword Of Osman SAVABEEL (AUS) 1-k YouTube
10 AUS Reisling Stakes (G2) Estijaab SNITZEL (AUS) 5
10 AUS Sires’ Produce Stakes (G2) Not A Single Cent NOT A SINGLE DOUBT (AUS) 15-a
10 AUS Todman Stakes (G2) Aylmerton SIYOUNI (FR) 8-f
10 AUS Kewney Stakes (G2) Bella Martini STRATUM (AUS) 16-h
10 NZ New Zealand Stakes (G1) Saint Emilion MASTERCRAFTSMAN (IRE) 1-g YouTube
10 AUS Challenge Stakes (G2) Redzel SNITZEL (AUS) 27
10 AUS Newmarket Handicap (G1) Redkirk Warrior NOTNOWCATO (GB) 4-l
10 NZ Auckland Cup (G1) Ladies First DYLAN THOMAS (IRE) 23-b YouTube
10 AUS Canterbury Stakes (G1) Happy Clapper TEOFILO (IRE) 15-a
10 AUS Schweppervescence Trophy (G3) Spanish Reef LOPE DE VEGA (IRE) 22-a
10 AUS Randwick Guineas (G1) Kementari LONHRO (AUS) 16-c
10 AUS Australian Cup (G1) Harlem CHAMPS ELYSEES (GB) 1-l
10 AUS Wenona Girl Quality (G3) Sugar Bella NOT A SINGLE DOUBT (AUS) 1-n
10 JPN Nakayama Himba Stakes (G3) Kawakita Enka DEEP IMPACT (JPN) 9-b
10 UAE Mahab Al Shimaal (G3) Jordan Sport DUBAWI (IRE) 13-b YouTube
10 UAE Burj Nahaar (G3) Kimbear TEMPLE CITY (USA) 19-b YouTube
10 UAE Jebel Hatta (G1) Blair House PIVOTAL (GB) 10-a YouTube
10 UAE Al Maktoum Challenge R3 (G1) North America DUBAWI (IRE) 9-f YouTube
10 UAE Dubai City Of Gold (G2) Hawkbill KITTEN’S JOY (USA) 4-m YouTube
10 ARG Clasico Santiago Luro (G2) Il Gelato LIZARD ISLAND (USA) 23-a YouTube
10 BRZ Grande Premio Presidente do Jockey Club Conselho do Jockey Club (G3) Ouro Da Serra AGNES GOLD (JPN) 8-h YouTube
10 ARG Clasico Saturnino J.Unzue (G2) Surge La Envidia STORM SURGE (USA) 9-c YouTube
10 BRZ Grande Premio Luiz Oliveira de Barros (G3) Grand Amiga AMIGONI (IRE) 22-d YouTube
10 TRI Royal Colours Classic (G3) Princess Sophia SHACKLEFORD (USA) 8-f YouTube
10 CHI Clasico Seleccion de Potrillos (G3) Magic Dad STATE OF PLAY (USA) 4-p YouTube
10 BRZ Grande Premio 14 de Marco (G3) Galope Americano SILENT TIMES (IRE) 1-u YouTube
10 ARG Clasico Otono (G2) The Great Day HARLAN’S HOLIDAY (USA) 26 YouTube
10 DR Clasico Dia Internacional de la Mujer (G3) Gray Velvet FIRST DUDE (USA) 9-c YouTube
10 USA Hillsborough Stakes (G2) Fourstar Crook FREUD (USA) 13-c
10 USA Triple Bend Stakes (G1) City of Light QUALITY ROAD (USA) 2-e YouTube
10 USA Florida Oaks (G3) Andina Del Sur GIANTS CAUSEWAY (USA) 8-h
10 USA Frank E. Kilroe Mile (G1) Bowies Hero ARTIE SCHILLER (USA) 14-c YouTube
10 USA Tom Fool Handicap (G3) Skyler’s Scramjet CREATIVE CAUSE (USA) 1-l YouTube
10 USA Tampa Bay Derby (G2) Quip DISTORTED HUMOR (USA) 1-c
10 USA San Felipe Stakes (G2) Bolt d’Oro MEDAGLIA D’ORO (USA) 13-c YouTube
10 USA Honeybee Stakes (G3) Cosmic Burst VIOLENCE (USA) 9-f
10 USA Gotham Stakes (G3) Enticed MEDAGLIA D’ORO (USA) 8-g YouTube
10 ARG Clasico Arturo R. y Arturo Bullrich (G2) Star Austral COSMIC (USA) 8-g YouTube
10 USA Santa Anita Handicap (G1) Accelerate LOOKIN AT LUCKY (USA) A13 YouTube
11 AUS Black Opal Stakes (G3) Encryption LONHRO (AUS) 14
11 JPN Kinko Sho (G2) Suave Richard HEART’S CRY (JPN) 1-a
11 JPN Fillies’ Revue (G2) Liberty Heights KING KAMEHAMEHA (JPN) 1-s
11 KOR SROA Chairman’s Cup (G3) Cheonji Storm ADMIRE DON (JPN) 19 YouTube
11 IND Guindy Grand Prix (G3) Cher Amie ARAZAN (IRE) 5-j YouTube
11 IND C. N. Wadia Gold Cup (G2) Themis LORD SHANAKILL (USA) 16-c YouTube
11 ZIM Zimbabwe Guineas (G3) Butchie Boy CRUSADE (USA) 2-s
11 TUR Ege Derbisi (G2) Rebel Yell DAI JIN (GB) 19-c
11 URU Clasico Diana (G3) Sexy Reasons JUMP START (USA) 4-r YouTube
11 ARG Clasico Ricardo Ezequiel y Ezequiel M. Fernandez Guerrico (G2) Atomica Oro ORPEN (USA) 8-j YouTube
11 PAN Clasico Expocomer (G2) La Polla STORM TREASURE (USA) 16-g YouTube
11 URU Gran Premio Latinoamericano (G1) Roman Rosso ROMAN RULER (USA) 8-a YouTube
11 URU Gran Premio General Artigas (G2) Monje Negro ECCLESIASTIC (USA) 19-b YouTube
12 AUS Adelaide Cup (G2) Fanatic SHOCKING (AUS) 12-c
13 ARG Clasico Derli A.Gomez (G3) Una Pasion TAN CHEMISTRY (ARG) 3-i
16 AUS Kembla Classic (G3) Luvaluva MASTERCRAFTSMAN (IRE) 16-h
16 AUS Alister Clark Stakes (G3) Cliff’s Edge CANFORD CLIFFS (IRE) 1-d
16 BHR Tattersalls Cup (G3) Blood Moon EQUIANO (FR) 4-g YouTube
16 BHR Al Methaq Cup (G2) Thornhill Star EQUIANO (FR) 14-c YouTube
16 BHR His Majesty King Hamad Bin Isa Al Khalifa Cup (Local Bred) (G1) Milyar BLUE KSAR (FR) 9-e YouTube
16 BHR His Majesty King Hamad Bin Isa Al Khalifa Cup (Imported) (G1) Shogun FASTNET ROCK (AUS) 14-c YouTube
17 AUS Sky High Stakes (G3) Auvray LE HAVRE (IRE) 9-h YouTube
17 NZ Cuddle Stakes (G3) Montoya Star HIGH CHAPARRAL (IRE) 4-b YouTube
17 AUS Magic Night Stakes (G3) Sunlight ZOUSTAR (AUS) 16-a YouTube
17 NZ Wellington Guineas (G2) Scott Base DALGHAR (FR) 8-c YouTube
17 AUS Pago Pago Stakes (G3) Written By WRITTEN TYCOON (AUS) 16-h YouTube
17 AUS Thoroughbred Breeders Stakes (G3) Khulaasa EPAULETTE (AUS) 22-b
17 AUS Maurice McCarten Stakes (G3) Dothraki MOSSMAN (AUS) 8-k
17 NZ New Zealand Oaks (G1) Savvy Coup SAVABEEL (AUS) 7-d YouTube
17 AUS Blamey Stakes (G2) Humidor TEOFILO (IRE) 9-c
17 AUS Phar Lap Stakes (G2) Unforgotten FASTNET ROCK (AUS) 1-l
17 AUS Coolmore Classic (G1) Daysee Doom DOMESDAY (AUS) 25 YouTube
17 AUS Ajax Stakes (G2) Comin’ Through FASTNET ROCK (AUS) 3-j YouTube
17 JPN Falcon Stakes (G3) Mr Melody SCAT DADDY (USA) 8-k
17 JPN Flower Cup (G3) Cantabile DEEP IMPACT (JPN) 4-r
17 IND Calcutta St. Leger (G3) Hartnell WESTERN ARISTOCRAT (USA) 1-n YouTube
17 UAE Abu Dhabi Championship (G3) Light The Lights WESTERN WINTER (USA) 3-i
17 FR Prix Exbury (G3) Air Pilot ZAMINDAR (USA) 22-d
17 BRZ Grande Premio Presidente Augusto de Souza Queiroz (G3) Ruud Gullit DISCREET CAT (USA) 2-n YouTube
17 BRZ Grande Premio Presidente Joao Carlos Leite Penteado (G3) Novinha A Mil CHA INGLES (BRZ) 12-c YouTube
17 BRZ Grande Premio Chanceler Oswaldo Aranha (G3) Olhar Magico PIONEERING (USA) 2-n YouTube
17 JAM Thornbird Stakes (G2) Disability Charm SOUL WARRIOR (USA) 9-e
17 ARG Clasico Irlanda (G3) Fondo Fijo ZENSATIONAL (USA) 4-r YouTube
17 USA Inside Information Stakes (G2) Ivy Bell ARCHARCHARCH (USA) 1-o YouTube
17 USA Bourbonette Oaks (G3) Go Noni Go GET STORMY (USA) 8-c YouTube
17 JAM Prince Consort Stakes (G2) El Profesor CASUAL TRICK (USA) 14-d
17 USA Jeff Ruby Steaks (G3) Blended Citizen PROUD CITIZEN (USA) 9-e YouTube
17 USA Azeri Stakes (G2) Martini Glass KITALPHA (USA) 8-h
17 USA Santa Margarita Stakes (G1) Fault BLAME (USA) 5-g YouTube
17 USA Rebel Stakes (G2) Magnum Moon MALIBU MOON (USA) 16-g
17 MEX Clasico Handicap Gay Dalton (G2) Jicamon TEMPLE CITY (USA) 8-c YouTube
18 JPN Hanshin Daishoten (G2) Rainbow Line STAY GOLD (JPN) 19
18 JPN Spring Stakes (G2) Stelvio LORD KANALOA (JPN) 11-c
18 SIN Committee’s Prize (G3) Elite Excalibur FASTNET ROCK (AUS) 1-t
18 IND Breeders’ Juvenile Fillies’ Championship (G3) Catalonia AIR SUPPORT (USA) 3-d
18 IND Breeders’ Juvenile Colts’ Championship (G3) Star Superior EXCELLENT ART (GB) 14-b
18 TUR Fevzi Lutfi Karaosmanoglu (G3) Montana MENDIP (USA) 8-f
18 VEN Clasico Gustavo J.Sanabria (G2) Newmarket BIG PRAIRIE (USA) 11-g YouTube
18 VEN Clasico Jose Maria Vargas (G2) Le Capannelle OLYMPIC (USA) 3-f YouTube
18 USA Santa Ana Stakes (G2) Madam Dancealot SIR PRANCEALOT (IRE) 10-c YouTube
20 ARG Clasico Agustin B.Gambier (G3) As del Paraiso ANGIOLO (ARG) 14
21 CHI Clasico Municipal de Vina del Mar (G3) Herrick IVAN DENISOVICH (IRE) 3-m YouTube
23 AUS Alexandra Stakes (G3) Think Bleue SO YOU THINK (NZ) 4-g
23 AUS Sunline Stakes (G2) Spanish Reef LOPE DE VEGA (IRE) 22-a
23 AUS William Reid Stakes (G1) Hellbent I AM INVINCIBLE (AUS) 1-o
23 BHR Silver Cup (G2) Curtain Call ACCLAMATION (GB) 1-p YouTube
23 ARG Clasico Pedro E. y Manuel A.Crespo (G3) Hyperloop MANIPULATOR (USA) 8-j YouTube
24 AUS Epona Stakes (G3) The Pinnacle SO YOU THINK (NZ) 19
24 NZ Japan NZ International Trophy (G2) Ocean Emperor ZABEEL (NZ) 7-d YouTube
24 AUS N E Manion Cup (G3) Master Of Arts MASTERCRAFTSMAN (IRE) 5-c
24 AUS Ranvet Stakes (G1) Gailo Chop DEPORTIVO (GB) 8-h
24 AUS George Ryder Stakes (G1) Winx STREET CRY (IRE) 5-b
24 NZ South Island Thoroughbred Breeders Stakes (G3) La Fille En Jeu METTRE EN JEU (NZ) 19-c YouTube
24 AUS Rosehill Guineas (G1) D’argento SO YOU THINK (NZ) 5
24 AUS Golden Slipper (G1) Estijaab SNITZEL (AUS) 5
24 AUS The Galaxy (G1) In Her Time TIME THIEF (AUS) 22-d
24 AUS Birthday Card Stakes (G3) Quilista SCANDAL KEEPER (USA) 7-d
24 JPN Mainichi Hai (G3) Blast Onepiece HARBINGER (GB) 9-c
24 JPN Nikkei Sho (G2) Ganko NAKAYAMA FESTA (JPN) 7-f
24 BRZ Grande Premio Mario de Azevedo Ribeiro (G3) Garbo Talks PUT IT BACK (USA) 2-h YouTube
24 CHI Clasico Juan Cavieres Mella (G3) Atomicka DADDY LONG LEGS (USA) 5-f YouTube
24 USA New Orleans Handicap (G2) Good Samaritan HARLAN’S HOLIDAY (USA) 1-x
24 USA Santa Monica Stakes (G2) Selcourt TIZ WONDERFUL (USA) 12-b YouTube
24 USA Muniz Memorial Handicap (G2) Synchrony TAPIT (USA) 3-h
24 USA Fair Grounds Oaks (G2) Chocolate Martini BROKEN VOW (USA) 10-a
24 USA Hutcheson Stakes (G3) Madison’s Luna TAPIT (USA) 2-n YouTube
24 USA Louisiana Derby (G2) Noble Indy TAKE CHARGE INDY (USA) 1-l
24 USA San Luis Rey Stakes (G2) Itsinthepost AMERICAN POST (GB) 9-f YouTube
25 JPN March Stakes (G3) Centurion KING KAMEHAMEHA (JPN) 1-b
25 JPN Takamatsunomiya Kinen (G1) Fine Needle ADMIRE MOON (JPN) 10-c
25 SAF Kings Cup (G3) Social Order COUNT DUBOIS (GB) 1-w
25 IRE Park Express Stakes (G3) Making Light TAMAYUZ (GB) 1-l
25 TUR Akdeniz Derbisi (G2) Good Curry SHARP HUMOR (USA) ?
25 VEN Clasico Asamblea Nacional (G2) Rosalba María UNCLE MO (USA) 4-d YouTube
25 BRZ Grande Premio Luiz Fernando Cirne Lima (G3) Pineapple Pie WILD EVENT (USA) 12-d YouTube
25 VEN Clasico Hypocrite (G2) King Champ CHAMPLAIN (GB) ?
25 PAN Clasico Marcos Justines Fernandez (G3) Red Carpet Prince INCLUDE (USA) 9-f YouTube
25 USA Sunland Derby (G3) Runaway Ghost GHOSTZAPPER (USA) 23-b YouTube
30 AUS Gimcrack Stakes (G3) Agent Pippa DEMERIT (AUS) 8-e
30 SIN Singapore Three-Year-Old Sprint (G3) Be Bee SHOWCASING (GB) 27
30 BHR Late Sh.Rashid Bin Mohamed Al Khalifa Cup (G3) Penelope Pitstop CAPTAIN GERRARD (IRE) 23-b YouTube
30 BHR Batelco Cup (G3) Sidewinder MAJESTIC MISSILE (IRE) 4-c YouTube
31 NZ Manawatu Classic (G3) Sherrif HIGH CHAPARRAL (IRE) 16-c YouTube
31 AUS The Schweppervescence Handicap (G3) Irukandji DUNDEEL (NZ) 13-b
31 AUS Neville Sellwood Stakes (G3) Arbeitsam SNITZEL (AUS) 3-b
31 NZ Manawatu Sires Produce Stakes (G1) Avantage FASTNET ROCK (AUS) 27-a YouTube
31 AUS Star Kingdom Stakes (G3) Spright HINCHINBROOK (AUS) 1-n
31 AUS Emancipation Stakes (G2) Prompt Response BENETEAU (AUS) 4-r
31 NZ Awapuni Gold Cup (G2) Our Abbadean LOOKIN AT LUCKY (USA) 14-f YouTube
31 AUS Tulloch Stakes (G2) Levendi PIERRO (AUS) 4-b
31 AUS Tancred Stakes (G1) Almandin MONSUN (GER) 2-n
31 AUS Vinery Stud Stakes (G1) Hiyaam HIGH CHAPARRAL (IRE) 9-c
31 AUS Easter Cup (G3) Shoreham RESET (AUS) 25
31 AUS Doncaster Prelude (G3) Cellarman MOSSMAN (AUS) 16-b
31 AUS Victoria Handicap (G3) Widgee Turf TURFFONTEIN (AUS) 3-n
31 JPN Lord Derby Challenge Trophy (G3) He’s In Love HARBINGER (GB) 8-g
31 MRI Duchess Of York Cup (G2) Baritone TRIPPI (USA) 13-c
31 UAE Godolphin Mile (G2) Heavy Metal EXCEED AND EXCEL (AUS) 12-f YouTube
31 UAE Dubai Gold Cup (G2) Vazirabad MANDURO (GER) 1-n YouTube
31 UAE UAE Derby (G2) Mendelssohn SCAT DADDY (USA) 23-b YouTube
31 UAE Al Quoz Sprint (G1) Jungle Cat IFFRAAJ (GB) 32 YouTube
31 SAF Colorado King Stakes (G2) Coral Fever JUDPOT (USA) 11-b
31 UAE Dubai Golden Shaheen (G1) Mind Your Biscuits POSSE (USA) A4 YouTube
31 SAF Senor Santa Stakes (G2) Tandava CENTURY STAND (AUS) 3-i
31 UAE Dubai Turf (G1) Benbatl DUBAWI (IRE) 6-d YouTube
31 SAF Sycamore Sprint (G3) Myfunnyvalentine CAPTAIN AL (SAF) 3-i
31 UAE Dubai Sheema Classic (G1) Hawkbill KITTEN’S JOY (USA) 4-m YouTube
31 UAE Dubai World Cup (G1) Thunder Snow HELMET (AUS) 4-k YouTube
31 USA Gulfstream Park Hardacre Mile (G2) Conquest Big E TAPIT (USA) 26 YouTube
31 CHI Clasico Ignacio Urrutia De La Sotta E Ignacio Urrutia Del Rio (G3) Mi Tres Por Ciento OCEAN TERRACE (USA) 7 YouTube
31 BRZ Grande Premio Presidente Guilherme Ellis (G3) Na Balada FORESTRY (USA) 4-i
31 USA Honey Fox Stakes (G3) Lull WAR FRONT (USA) 17-b YouTube
31 BRZ Grande Premio Presidente Jose de Souza Queiroz (G3) Olimpico JEUNE-TURC (BRZ) 14-e
31 USA Gulfstream Park Oaks (G2) Coach Rocks OXBOW (USA) 4-r YouTube
31 USA Pan American Stakes (G2) Hi Happy PURE PRIZE (USA) 4-g YouTube
31 USA Florida Derby (G1) Audible INTO MISCHIEF (USA) 9-e YouTube
31 USA San Francisco Mile Stakes (G3) Flamboyant PEER GYNT (JPN) 5-h