Date Country Stakes Winner Sire Sire line F-No. Video
1 NZ Cambridge Breeders’ Stakes (G3) Babylon Berlin ALL TOO HARD (AUS) ND DANZIG 8-h
1 AUS D.C. McKay Stakes (G3) Savatoxl KUROSHIO (AUS) ND DANZIG 1-l
1 NZ Travis Stakes (G2) Pierina SAVABEEL (AUS) TT SIR IVOR 2-r
1 AUS Hawkesbury Crown (G3) Sweet Deal CASINO PRINCE (AUS) ND DANZIG 20-a
1 AUS Queen of the South Stakes (G2) Fabric OCEAN PARK (NZ) ND NUREYEV 2-e
1 AUS Queensland Guineas (G2) Private Eye AL MAHER (AUS) ND DANZIG 2-c
1 AUS Euclase Stakes (G2) Beau Rossa UNENCUMBERED (AUS) ND DANZIG 4-c
1 AUS Hawkesbury Guineas (G3) Exoboom EXOSPHERE (AUS) TT SIR IVOR 19
1 AUS Victory Stakes (G2) Niccanova NICCONI (AUS) ND DANZIG 13-e
1 AUS TAB Classic (Robert Sangster Stakes) (G1) Instant Celebrity NOT A SINGLE DOUBT (AUS) ND DANZIG 8-f
1 AUS Hawkesbury Gold Cup (G3) Archedemus LOPE DE VEGA (IRE) ND STORM BIRD 9-h
1 AUS Australasian Oaks (G1) Media Award SHAMUS AWARD (AUS) ND DANZIG 5-d
1 JPN Aoba Sho (G2) Wonderful Town RULERSHIP (JPN) MP KINGMAMBO 19 You Tube
1 SAF SA Fillies Nursery (G2) Heavens Girl SOFT FALLING RAIN (SAF) ND DANZIG 22-a
1 SAF SA Nursery (G2) Sheela THE UNITED STATES (IRE) ND SADLERS WELLS 1-p
1 SAF Camellia Stakes (G2) Celestial Love WHAT A WINTER (SAF) MP GONE WEST 2-e
1 SAF Gerald Rosenberg Stakes (G2) Netta WHERE’S THAT TIGER (USA) ND STORM BIRD 11-c
1 SAF Computaform Sprint (G1) Rio Querari QUERARI (GER) ND DANZIG 11-c
1 GB Palace House Stakes (G3) Lazuli DUBAWI (IRE) MP SEEKING THE GOLD 1-n
1 FR Prix Greffulhe (G2) Baby Rider GLENEAGLES (IRE) ND SADLERS WELLS 14-c
1 SAF Premier’s Champions Challenge (G1) Got The Greenlight GIMMETHEGREENLIGHT (AUS) TT HALO C3
1 GB Jockey Club Stakes (G2) Sir Ron Priestley AUSTRALIA (GB) ND SADLERS WELLS 14-c
1 GER Bavarian Classic (G3) Lambo PROTECTIONIST (GER) BL BAHRAM 7-f
1 FR Prix du Muguet (G2) Duhail LOPE DE VEGA (IRE) ND STORM BIRD 23
1 SAF Gold Bowl (G3) Don’t Look Back JUDPOT (USA) NA BOLD RULER 12-f
1 GB 2000 Guineas Stakes (G1) Poetic Flare DAWN APPROACH (IRE) ND SADLERS WELLS 1-n
1 FR Prix Cleopatre (G3) Harajuku DEEP IMPACT (JPN) TT HALO 20-c
1 ARG Gran Premio Jorge de Atucha (G1) Carta Embrujada STORM EMBRUJADO (ARG) ND STORM BIRD 21 You Tube
1 ARG Gran Premio Montevideo (G1) Fiel Amigo VIOLENCE (USA) ND SADLERS WELLS 1-w You Tube
1 USA Churchill Distaff Turf Mile Stakes (G2) Blowout DANSILI (GB) ND DANZIG 6-e You Tube
1 ARG Gran Premio Criadores (G1) Blue Stripe EQUAL STRIPES (ARG) NA RED GOD 16-g You Tube
1 USA Westchester Stakes (G3) Dr Post QUALITY ROAD (USA) MP GONE WEST 9-e You Tube
1 USA Derby City Distaff Stakes (G1) Gamine INTO MISCHIEF (USA) ND STORM BIRD 22-b You Tube
1 USA Fort Marcy Stakes (G3) Tribhuvan TORONADO (IRE) ND SADLERS WELLS 8-a You Tube
1 ARG Gran Premio de las Americas-OSAF (G1) Storm Dynamico DYNAMIX (USA) NA BOLD RULER 13-c You Tube
1 USA Pat Day Mile Stakes (G3) Jackie’s Warrior MACLEAN’S MUSIC (USA) MP FORTY NINER 4-n You Tube
1 USA American Turf Stakes (G2) Du Jour TEMPLE CITY (USA) TT ROBERTO 23-b You Tube
1 JAM Portmore Stakes (G2) She’s a Wonder BERN IDENTITY (USA) ND STORM BIRD 4-r
1 ARG Gran Premio Republica Argentina (G1) Tetaze EQUAL STRIPES (ARG) NA RED GOD 16-e You Tube
1 USA Churchill Downs Stakes (G1) Flagstaff SPEIGHTSTOWN (USA) MP GONE WEST 1-x You Tube
1 CHI Gran Premio Hipodromo Chile (G1) Win Here BREATHLESS STORM (USA) ND STORM BIRD 7 You Tube
1 ARG Gran Premio Ciudad de Buenos Aires (G1) Fondo Tropical ZENSATIONAL (USA) MP FAPPIANO 4-r You Tube
1 USA Old Forester Turf Classic Stakes (G1) [Dead Heat] Colonel Liam LIAM’S MAP (USA) MP FAPPIANO 12-c You Tube
Domestic Spending KINGMAN (GB) ND DANZIG 7-a
1 USA Sheepshead Bay Stakes (G2) Magic Attitude GALILEO (IRE) ND SADLERS WELLS 13-c You Tube
1 PAN Clasico Dia Internacional del Trabajador (G1) El Guardian BODEMEISTER (USA) MP FAPPIANO 8-c You Tube
1 USA Kentucky Derby (G1) Medina Spirit PROTONICO (USA) ND STORM BIRD 2-n You Tube
1 USA Senorita Stakes (G3) Madone VANCOUVER (AUS) ND SADLERS WELLS 10-a
2 JPN Tenno Sho (Spring) (G1) World Premiere DEEP IMPACT (JPN) TT HALO 3-d You Tube
2 HK Queen Mother Memorial Cup (G3) Butterfield SETEMBRO CHOVE (BRZ) MP FAST GOLD 13-c You Tube
2 AUS Northam Stakes (G3) Cup Night MASCHINO (AUS) ND FAIRY KING C7
2 SPA Gran Premio Valderas (Spanish 1000 Guineas) Maracay RULER OF THE WORLD (IRE) ND SADLERS WELLS 1-l
2 SAF Drill Hall Stakes (G2) Rainbow Bridge IDEAL WORLD (USA) MP KINGMAMBO 1-m
2 SPA Gran Premio Cimera (Spanish 2000 Guineas) What’s Up BOW CREEK (IRE) ND STORM BIRD 22-d
2 SAF WSB Fillies Guineas (G2) Captain’s Ransom CAPTAIN AL (SAF) TT ROBERTO 20
2 SAF WSB Guineas (G2) Linebacker CAPTAIN OF ALL (SAF) TT ROBERTO 8-j
2 GER Schwarzgold-Rennen (G3) Belcarra ESTIDHKAAR (IRE) ND TRY MY BEST 6-e
2 GB Dahlia Stakes (G2) Lady Bowthorpe NATHANIEL (IRE) ND SADLERS WELLS 7-a
2 FR Prix Ganay (G1) Mare Australis AUSTRALIA (GB) ND SADLERS WELLS 8-a
2 ITY Premio Ambrosiano (G3) Grocer Jack OASIS DREAM (GB) ND DANZIG 1-i
2 GB 1000 Guineas Stakes (G1) Mother Earth ZOFFANY (IRE) ND DANZIG 16-f
2 FR Prix Allez France (G3) Ebaiyra DISTORTED HUMOR (USA) MP FORTY NINER 13-c
2 FR Prix de Barbeville (G3) Skazino KENDARGENT (FR) NA GREY SOVEREIGN 11-d
2 ARG Clasico Joaquin V.Maqueda (G3) La Murguita GRAND REWARD (USA) ND STORM BIRD 3-h You Tube
2 USA Ruffian Stakes (G2) Vault JUMP START (USA) NA BOLD RULER 2-d You Tube
2 CHI Clasico Club Hipico de Santiago (G1) Succeso MIDSHIPMAN (USA) MP FAPPIANO 3-h You Tube
2 PR Clasico Derby Puertorriqueno (G1) Consolador CONSOLE (USA) ND DANZIG 4-n You Tube
3 IRE Mooresbridge Stakes (G2) Broome AUSTRALIA (GB) ND SADLERS WELLS 1-c You Tube
3 IRE Athasi Stakes (G3) No Speak Alexander SHALAA (IRE) ND DANZIG 1-p You Tube
5 GB Chester Vase (G3) Youth Spirit CAMELOT (GB) ND SADLERS WELLS 9-f You Tube
6 GB Ormonde Stakes (G3) Japan GALILEO (IRE) ND SADLERS WELLS 11-d You Tube
7 GB Huxley Stakes (G2) Armory GALILEO (IRE) ND SADLERS WELLS 1-p You Tube
8 AUS SA Sires’ Produce Stakes (G3) Biscayne Bay SEBRING (AUS) TT HALO 26
8 AUS Ken Russell Memorial Classic (G3) Subterranean REBEL DANE (AUS) ND DANZIG 7-d
8 AUS Gold Coast Guineas (G3) Marboosha DREAM AHEAD (USA) IN KNOWN FACT 23-b
8 AUS A.D. Hollindale Stakes (G2) Zaaki LEROIDESANIMAUX (BRZ) NA RED GOD 1-w
8 AUS South Australian Derby (G1) Explosive Jack JAKKALBERRY (IRE) MP MACHIAVELLIAN 8-d
8 JPN Kyoto Shimbun Hai (G2) Red Genesis DEEP IMPACT (JPN) TT HALO 7 You Tube
8 DEN Mowerinalob (Dansk 1000 Guineas) Marshi ADAAY (IRE) ND DANZIG 14-c
8 IRE Blue Wind Stakes (G3) Insinuendo GLENEAGLES (IRE) ND SADLERS WELLS 16-c
8 GB Chartwell Fillies’ Stakes (G3) Axana SOLDIER HOLLOW (GB) ND SADLERS WELLS 4-f
8 SLO Jarna Cena Kobyl (Slovak 1000 Guineas) (L) Syrenka LITERATO (FR) NA GREY SOVEREIGN 9-f
8 SLO Velka Jarna Cena (Slovak 2000 Guineas) (L) Petarda FREE EAGLE (IRE) ND SADLERS WELLS 3-d
8 CHI Clasico Victor Matetic Fernandez (G3) Waiwen THE LUMBER GUY (USA) MP GONE WEST 7 You Tube
8 CHI Clasico Jose Saavedra Baeza (G3) Norwegian Queen INDIAN TRAIL (USA) NA GREY SOVEREIGN 4-b You Tube
8 USA Runhappy Stakes (G3) Firenze Fire POSEIDON’S WARRIOR (USA) MP GONE WEST 2-f You Tube
8 ARG Clasico General Las Heras (G3) Queen Plum ORPEN (USA) ND DANZIG 8-f You Tube
8 USA Beaugay Stakes (G3) Harvey’s Lil Goil AMERICAN PHAROAH (USA) MP FAPPIANO 23-b You Tube
8 USA Vagrancy Handicap (G3) Victim of Love SPEIGHTSTOWN (USA) MP GONE WEST 37 You Tube
8 USA Peter Pan Stakes (G3) Promise Keeper CONSTITUTION (USA) NA BOLD RULER 1-n You Tube
8 JAM Kingston Stakes (G2) Miniature Man NORTHERN GIANT (USA) ND STORM BIRD 16-h
8 USA Man o’ War Stakes (G1) Channel Cat ENGLISH CHANNEL (USA) MP SMART STRIKE 1-c You Tube
8 USA Santa Barbara Stakes (G3) Neige Blanche ANODIN (IRE) ND DANZIG 2-d You Tube
9 JPN Niigata Daishoten (G3) Sanrei Pocket JUNGLE POCKET (JPN) NA GREY SOVEREIGN 1-l You Tube
9 JPN NHK Mile Cup (G1) Schnell Meister KINGMAN (GB) ND DANZIG 16-c You Tube
9 SAF Strelitzia Stakes (G3) Sound Of Warning TRIPPI (USA) MP FORTY NINER 3-b You Tube
9 SAF Godolphin Barb Stakes (G3) Good Traveller VISIONAIRE (USA) MP GONE WEST 2-b You Tube
9 GER Oleander-Rennen (G2) Rip Van Lips RIP VAN WINKLE (IRE) ND SADLERS WELLS 1-e
9 TUR Burhan Karamehmet (G3) Romani Kalibre EL CORREDOR (USA) MP GONE WEST 4-r
9 IRE Amethyst Stakes (G3) Maker Of Kings ZOFFANY (IRE) ND DANZIG 16-a
9 SAF Poinsettia Stakes (G3) Vihaan’s Pie FUTURA (SAF) ND SADLERS WELLS 1-g You Tube
9 TUR Fikret Yuzatli (G3) Ulan Bator LUXOR (TUR) TT HABITAT 16
9 CZE Jarni cena klisen (Czech 1000 Guineas) (L) Solemeena SHAMALGAN (FR) ND STORM BIRD 16-d
9 IRE Irish 1000 Guineas Trial (G3) Joan Of Arc GALILEO (IRE) ND SADLERS WELLS 11
9 IRE Derrinstown Stud Derby Trial Stakes (G3) Bolshoi Ballet GALILEO (IRE) ND SADLERS WELLS 8-f
9 HUN Hazafi Dij (Hungarian 1000 Guineas) (G3) Envious MAYSON (GB) ND DANZIG 12-c
9 HUN Batthyany-Hunyady Dij (G2) Golden Sea BORN TO SEA (IRE) ND DANZIG 11-f
9 HUN Nemzeti Dij (Hungarian 2000 Guineas) (G2) Eggi’s Choice FASCINATING ROCK (IRE) ND DANZIG 2-d
9 BRZ Grande Premio Francisco Villela de Paula Machado (G2) Jamberly DROSSELMEYER (USA) MP FORTY NINER 18-a You Tube
9 BRZ Grande Premio Conde de Herzberg (G2) Oceano Azul FORESTRY (USA) ND STORM BIRD 1-t You Tube
9 PR Clasico Verset’s Dancer (G2) Regalada HOCKENHEIM (USA) NA BOLD RULER 2-e You Tube
11 FR Prix de Guiche (G3) Makaloun BATED BREATH (GB) ND DANZIG 1-w
12 GB Duke of York Stakes (G2) Starman DUTCH ART (GB) MP MACHIAVELLIAN 9-f
12 GB Musidora Stakes (G3) Snowfall DEEP IMPACT (JPN) TT HALO 1-m You Tube
13 GB Middleton Fillies’ Stakes (G2) Queen Power SHAMARDAL (USA) ND STORM BIRD 7
13 GB Dante Stakes (G2) Hurricane Lane FRANKEL (GB) ND SADLERS WELLS 21-a You Tube
13 FR Prix d’Hedouville (G3) In Swoop ADLERFLUG (GER) ND SADLERS WELLS 4-n
14 AUS Dark Jewel Classic (G3) Rocha Clock PIERRO (AUS) TT SIR IVOR 16
14 GB Yorkshire Cup (G2) Spanish Mission NOBLE MISSION (GB) ND SADLERS WELLS 5-h You Tube
14 TUR Fetih (G3) Arts Man TIZWAY (USA) IN RELAUNCH 13-c
14 BRZ Grande Premio Presidente Augusto de Souza Queiroz (G3) Alley-Oop TIGER HEART (USA) ND STORM BIRD 3 You Tube
14 USA Allaire DuPont Distaff Stakes (G3) Spice Is Nice CURLIN (USA) MP SMART STRIKE 25 You Tube
14 BRZ Grande Premio Juliano Martins (G1) Keep Koller KOLLER (ARG) ND DANZIG 4-m You Tube
14 BRZ Grande Premio Joao Cecilio Ferraz (G1) Venatrix TIGER HEART (USA) ND STORM BIRD 2-d You Tube
14 USA Miss Preakness Stakes (G3) Red Ghost GHOSTZAPPER (USA) ND VICE REGENT 20 You Tube
14 USA Pimlico Special Stakes (G3) Last Judgment CONGRATS (USA) NA BOLD RULER 3-f You Tube
14 USA Black-Eyed Susan Stakes (G2) Army Wife DECLARATION OF WAR (USA) ND DANZIG 16-h You Tube
15 NZ Rotorua Cup (G3) The Good Fight HIGH CHAPARRAL (IRE) ND SADLERS WELLS 2-j
15 AUS David Coles AM Stakes (National Stakes) (G3) Heresy STREET BOSS (USA) MP MACHIAVELLIAN 1-n
15 AUS BRC Chairman’s Trophy (G3) Warning DECLARATION OF WAR (USA) ND DANZIG 10-d
15 NZ Rotorua Stakes (G3) Pop Star Princess MAKFI (GB) MP SEEKING THE GOLD 1-g
15 AUS Proud Miss Stakes (G3) Brooklyn Hustle STARSPANGLEDBANNER (AUS) ND DANZIG 8-a
15 AUS Champagne Classic (G2) Prince Of Boom SPIRIT OF BOOM (AUS) HY FORLI 2-e
15 AUS SA Fillies Classic (G3) Mimi’s Award SHAMUS AWARD (AUS) ND DANZIG 2-o
15 AUS Rough Habit Plate (G3) Criminal Defence NICCONI (AUS) ND DANZIG 16-g
15 AUS Doomben 10000 (G1) Eduardo HOST (CHI) MP HUSSONET 6-d
15 AUS R A Lee Stakes (G3) Lord Vladivostok TAVISTOCK (NZ) ND SADLERS WELLS 22-b
15 AUS The Goodwood (G1) Savatoxl KUROSHIO (AUS) ND DANZIG 1-l
15 JPN Keio Hai Spring Cup (G2) Lauda Sion REAL IMPACT (JPN) TT HALO 8-d You Tube
15 AUS Roma Cup (G3) Money Matters CANFORD CLIFFS (IRE) TT STOP THE MUSIC 1-b
15 MRI Noble Salute Cup (G3) Kamadeva CAPETOWN NOIR (SAF) MP GONE WEST 1-l
15 TUR Cevre Ve Sehircilik Bakanligi (G3) Malkochan TALIP HAN (IRE) ND DANZIG 3-n
15 GB Al Rayyan Stakes (Aston Park Stakes) (G3) Al Aasy SEA THE STARS (IRE) ND DANZIG 1-l
15 GB Lockinge Stakes (G1) Palace Pier KINGMAN (GB) ND DANZIG 4-n
15 USA Chick Lang Stakes (G3) Mighty Mischief INTO MISCHIEF (USA) ND STORM BIRD 16-a You Tube
15 USA Gallorette Stakes (G3) Mean Mary SCAT DADDY (USA) ND STORM BIRD 9-f You Tube
15 BRZ Grande Premio ABCPCC (G1) Itaperuna FORESTRY (USA) ND STORM BIRD 22-d You Tube
15 ARG Clasico Circulo de Propietarios de Caballerizas SPC (G3) Tit Ruler ROMAN RULER (USA) MP FUSAICHI PEGASUS 17-b You Tube
15 BRZ Grande Premio OSAF (G1) Helquis WILD EVENT (USA) NE ICECAPADE 13-c You Tube
15 USA Lazaro Barrera Stakes (G3) The Chosen Vron VRONSKY (USA) ND DANZIG 4-n You Tube
15 USA Maryland Sprint Stakes (G3) Special Reserve MIDSHIPMAN (USA) MP FAPPIANO 2-o You Tube
15 USA Dinner Party Stakes (Dixie Stakes) (G2) Somelikeithotbrown BIG BROWN (USA) ND DANZIG A1 You Tube
15 USA Soaring Softly Stakes (G3) Bye Bye INTO MISCHIEF (USA) ND STORM BIRD 7-f You Tube
15 USA Louisville Stakes (G3) Arklow ARCH (USA) TT ROBERTO 1-c
15 MEX Clasico Alabastro (G3) Ahivar Asquifar HAMPTON COURT (AUS) ND DANZIG 3-h You Tube
15 PAN Clasico Temistocles Diaz Q. (G2) Red Light LEAVE THE LIGHT ON (USA) MP GONE WEST 1-c You Tube
15 USA Preakness Stakes (G1) Rombauer TWIRLING CANDY (USA) MP FAPPIANO 9-f You Tube
16 JPN Victoria Mile (G1) Gran Alegria DEEP IMPACT (JPN) TT HALO 3-o You Tube
16 FR Prix de Saint-Georges (G3) Ideal Beauty INVINCIBLE SPIRIT (IRE) ND DANZIG 1-k
16 TUR Disi Tay Deneme (Turkish 1000 Guineas) (G1) Light Of Darkness RED ROCKS (IRE) ND SADLERS WELLS 9-f You Tube
16 SAF Greyville 1900 (G2) She’s A Keeper GIMMETHEGREENLIGHT (AUS) TT HALO 10-c You Tube
16 FR Poule d’Essai des Poulains (French 2000 Guineas) (G1) St Mark’s Basilica SIYOUNI (FR) ND NUREYEV 6-e You Tube
16 ZIM Zimbabwe Derby (G3) Only Him MAMBO IN SEATTLE (USA) MP KINGMAMBO 2-h
16 TUR Erkek Tay Deneme (Turkish 2000 Guineas) (G1) Anadolu Aslani VICTORY GALLOP (CAN) MP FAPPIANO 1-x You Tube
16 CZE Velka jarni cena (Czech 2000 Guineas) (L) Royal Word WOOTTON BASSETT (GB) MP GONE WEST 23
16 FR Poule d’Essai des Pouliches (French 1000 Guineas) (G1) Coeursamba THE WOW SIGNAL (IRE) ND DANZIG 16-b You Tube
16 IRE Fillies’ Sprint Stakes (G3) Hermana Estrella STARSPANGLEDBANNER (AUS) ND DANZIG 7-a
16 IRE Lacken Stakes (G3) A Case Of You HOT STREAK (IRE) MP GONE WEST 9-f
16 ARG Clasico Santiago Lawrie (G3) Strong Key KEY DEPUTY (USA) ND VICE REGENT 3-b You Tube
16 ARG Clasico Southern Halo (G3) Don Jilguero CITYSCAPE (GB) SU SELKIRK 1-c You Tube
16 BRZ Grande Premio Presidente da Republica (G2) Olympic Jhonsnow AGNES GOLD (JPN) TT HALO 20 You Tube
16 BRZ Grande Premio Sao Paulo (G1) Head Office WILD EVENT (USA) NE ICECAPADE 3-j You Tube
17 FR Prix Texanita (G3) Suesa NIGHT OF THUNDER (IRE) MP SEEKING THE GOLD 14-a You Tube
18 URU Gran Premio Batalla de Las Piedras (G3) Keep Down AMIGONI (IRE) ND DANZIG 1-d You Tube
21 TUR 19 Mayis (G1) Ulan Bator LUXOR (TUR) TT HABITAT 16 You Tube
22 AUS Pam O’Neill Stakes (G3) Nudge FASTNET ROCK (AUS) ND DANZIG 6-b
22 AUS Doomben Cup (G1) Zaaki LEROIDESANIMAUX (BRZ) NA RED GOD 1-w
22 AUS BRC Sprint (G3) Emerald Kingdom BRYANNBO’S GIFT (NZ) TT SIR IVOR 6-b
22 AUS The Roses (G2) Only Words SWEYNESSE (AUS) TT SIR IVOR 13-b
22 JPN Heian Stakes (G3) Auvergne SMART FALCON (JPN) TT HALO 4-f You Tube
22 SIN Kranji Mile (G1) Minister STREET SENSE (USA) MP MACHIAVELLIAN 1-x
22 IRE Marble Hill Stakes (G3) Castle Star STARSPANGLEDBANNER (AUS) ND DANZIG 1-t
22 TUR Adnan Menderes (G2) Hasafet YOUMZAIN (IRE) ND DANZIG 2-o You Tube
22 GB Bronte Cup Fillies’ Stakes (G3) Tribal Craft MASTERCRAFTSMAN (IRE) ND DANZIG 19
22 IRE Greenlands Stakes (G2) Gustavus Weston EQUIANO (FR) ND TRY MY BEST 1-l
22 SAF Legal Eagle Stakes (G3) Hoedspruit LEGISLATE (SAF) ND SADLERS WELLS 1-x
22 IRE Irish 2000 Guineas (G1) Mac Swiney NEW APPROACH (IRE) ND SADLERS WELLS 13-c You Tube
22 GB Sandy Lane Stakes (G2) Rohaan MAYSON (GB) ND DANZIG 22-d
22 IRE Lanwades Stud Stakes (Ridgewood Pearl Stakes) (G2) Epona Plays AUSTRALIA (GB) ND SADLERS WELLS 1-n
22 GB Temple Stakes (G2) Liberty Beach CABLE BAY (IRE) ND DANZIG A4
22 POL Nagroda Wiosenna (Polish 1000 Guineas) (L) Wedding Ring HOLY ROMAN EMPEROR (IRE) ND DANZIG 16-f
22 USA Santa Maria Stakes (G2) As Time Goes By AMERICAN PHAROAH (USA) MP FAPPIANO 22-c You Tube
22 PAN Clasico General Jose Antonio Remon Cantera (G2) La Enaltecida FLAT OUT (USA) NA BOLD RULER 1-a You Tube
22 USA Honeymoon Stakes (G3) Going Global MEHMAS (IRE) ND TRY MY BEST 14-c You Tube
22 USA Winning Colors Stakes (G3) Sconsin INCLUDE (USA) HI BROAD BRUSH 4-r
23 HK Sha Tin Vase (G3) Courier Wonder SACRED FALLS (NZ) ND TRY MY BEST 14-c You Tube
23 JPN Yushun Himba (Japanese Oaks) (G1) Uberleben GOLD SHIP (JPN) TT HALO 6-b You Tube
23 HK Hong Kong Champions & Chater Cup (G1) Panfield LOOKIN AT LUCKY (USA) MP SMART STRIKE 6-f You Tube
23 ITY Premio Carlo d’Alessio (G3) Baptism SEA THE STARS (IRE) ND DANZIG 4-i You Tube
23 GER Fruhjahrs-Preis Derby Trial (G3) Sea of Sands SEA THE STARS (IRE) ND DANZIG 28
23 IRE Gallinule Stakes (G3) Earlswood PIVOTAL (GB) ND NUREYEV 21-a
23 GER Diana-Trial (G2) Amazing Grace PROTECTIONIST (GER) BL BAHRAM 7-f
23 IRE Tattersalls Gold Cup (G1) Helvic Dream POWER (GB) ND DANZIG 1-d
23 IRE Irish 1000 Guineas (G1) Empress Josephine GALILEO (IRE) ND SADLERS WELLS 1-d
23 ITY Premio Presidente della Repubblica (G2) Attimo Fuggente EXCEED AND EXCEL (AUS) ND DANZIG 6-e You Tube
23 ITY Derby Italiano (G2) Tokyo Gold KENDARGENT (FR) NA GREY SOVEREIGN 16-c You Tube
23 POL Nagroda Rulera (Polish 2000 Guineas) (L) Young Thomas DARIYAN (FR) ND STORM BIRD 1-p
23 ITY Premio Tudini (G3) Collinsbay CABLE BAY (IRE) ND DANZIG 19 You Tube
23 VEN Clasico Asamblea Nacional (G2) La Nena SIETE C (USA) MP FAPPIANO 4-d You Tube
23 VEN Clasico Hypocrite (G2) Andariego YESBYJIMMINY (USA) NA BOLD RULER 4-m You Tube
23 BRZ Grande Premio Henrique de Toledo Lara (G2) Casa Blanca ROMAN RULER (USA) MP FUSAICHI PEGASUS 13-c You Tube
24 GER Mehl-Mulhens-Rennen (German 2000 Guineas) (G2) Mythico ADLERFLUG (GER) ND SADLERS WELLS 20-d You Tube
24 GER Silberne Peitsche (G3) Majestic Colt CLODOVIL (IRE) ND DANZIG 14-a
24 FR Prix Hocquart (G2) Bubble Gift NATHANIEL (IRE) ND SADLERS WELLS 1-w You Tube
24 FR Prix Saint-Alary (G1) Incarville WOOTTON BASSETT (GB) MP GONE WEST 20-d You Tube
24 FR Prix Vicomtesse Vigier (G2) Skazino KENDARGENT NA GREY SOVEREIGN 11-d You Tube
24 CHI Clasico Carlos Campino Larrain (G2) Pashiere SEEKING THE DIA (USA) ND STORM BIRD 25 You Tube
26 FR Prix Corrida (G2) Ebaiyra DISTORTED HUMOR (USA) MP FORTY NINER 13-c
26 CHI Gran Premio Gonzalo Bofill de Caso (G2) Medio Mundo MR SPEAKER (USA) NA BOLD RULER 4-e You Tube
27 GB Henry II Stakes (G3) Lismore ZOFFANY (IRE) ND DANZIG 6-e You Tube
27 GB Brigadier Gerard Stakes (G3) Euchen Glen AUTHORIZED (IRE) ND SADLERS WELLS 6-a You Tube
28 CHI Clasico Criadores Machos (G2) Royal Luck LOOKIN AT LUCKY (USA) MP SMART STRIKE 9-g You Tube
28 CHI Clasico Criadores Hembras (G2) Y Nada Mas CONSTITUTION (USA) NA BOLD RULER 20-a You Tube
28 USA Penn Mile Stakes (G2) Gershwin DISTORTED HUMOR (USA) MP FORTY NINER 4-k
29 AUS Fred Best Classic (G3) Apache Chase BETTER THAN READY (AUS) TT HALO 3-i
29 AUS Lord Mayor’s Cup (BRC) (G3) Reloaded SNITZEL (AUS) ND DANZIG 16-h
29 AUS Premier’s Cup (G3) Spirit Ridge NATHANIEL (IRE) ND SADLERS WELLS 23-b
29 AUS BRC Sires’ Produce Stakes (G2) Tiger Of Malay EXTREME CHOICE (AUS) ND DANZIG 5-d
29 AUS Queensland Derby (G1) Kukeracha NIGHT OF THUNDER (IRE) MP SEEKING THE GOLD 14-c
29 AUS Kingsford-Smith Cup (BTC Cup) (G1) Vega One LOPE DE VEGA (IRE) ND STORM BIRD 21-a
29 MAC Macau Derby Trial (G3) Hostwin Achilles DEEP FIELD (AUS) ND FAIRY KING 4-n You Tube
29 AUS Belmont Sprint (G3) The Velvet King UNIVERSAL RULER (AUS) ND SADLERS WELLS 4-d
29 MRI Duchess of York Cup (G2) Twist Of Fate MASTER OF MY FATE (SAF) ND RAKEEN 1-w You Tube
29 SAF Lonsdale Stirrup Cup (G3) Black Knap DYNASTY (SAF) ND SADLERS WELLS 9-c You Tube
29 DEN Dansk 2000 Guineas My Jamil AL SHEMALI (GB) MP MACHIAVELLIAN 12-e
29 SAF Woolavington 2000 (G1) War Of Athena ACT OF WAR (SAF) ND SADLERS WELLS 26 You Tube
29 DEN Scandinavian Open Championship (G3) Suspicious Mind APPEL AU MAITRE (FR) ND NUREYEV 22-a
29 SAF Daily News 2000 (G1) Linebacker CAPTAIN OF ALL (SAF) TT ROBERTO 8-j You Tube
29 GB Pinnacle Stakes (G3) La Lune CHAMPS ELYSEES (GB) ND DANZIG 19
29 GB John of Gaunt Stakes (G3) Kinross KINGMAN (GB) ND DANZIG 5-e
29 CHI Gran Premio Criadores Salvador Hess Riveros (G2) La Trafa AHORA (USA) IN RELAUNCH 2-s You Tube
29 MEX Gran Premio Nacional (G2) Noble Guy VERRAZANO (USA) TT HALO 20 You Tube
29 USA Regret Stakes (G3) Gam’s Mission NOBLE MISSION (GB) ND SADLERS WELLS 5-b
29 CHI Gran Premio Criadores Eugenio Zegers Leon (G2) Gran Divo GRAND DADDY (USA) ND STORM BIRD 3-d You Tube
29 DR Clasico Dia de las Madres (G2) Third Page DON SEBAS (USA) ND STORM BIRD 6-a You Tube
29 USA Matt Winn Stakes (G3) Fulsome INTO MISCHIEF (USA) ND STORM BIRD 23-b
29 USA Pennine Ridge Stakes (G3) Sainthood MSHAWISH (USA) ND SADLERS WELLS 8-h
29 PER Clasico Republica Argentina (G3) Esperanza Blanca GREY SWALLOW (IRE) NA NEVER BEND 1-w You Tube
29 USA Daytona Stakes (G3) Bombard WAR FRONT (USA) ND DANZIG 8-h You Tube
29 PAN Clasico Presidente de la Republica (G1) Capocostello CROSS TRAFFIC (USA) MP FAPPIANO 10-e You Tube
29 MEX Clasico Rubi (G2) La Negrita Crown DROVER (USA) ND STORM BIRD 16-g You Tube
29 USA Charles Whittingham Stakes (G2) Award Winner GHOSTZAPPER (USA) ND VICE REGENT 20-b You Tube
29 USA Triple Bend Stakes (G2) Magic On Tap TAPIT (USA) NA BOLD RULER 6-a You Tube
30 HK Lion Rock Trophy (G3) Sky Darci DARCI BRAHMA (NZ) ND DANZIG 2-j You Tube
30 JPN Tokyo Yushun (Japanese Derby) (G1) Shahryar DEEP IMPACT (JPN) TT HALO 2-s You Tube
30 JPN Meguro Kinen (G2) Win Kiitos GOLD SHIP (JPN) TT HALO 3-l You Tube
30 GER German 1000 Guineas (G2) Novemba GLENEAGLES (IRE) ND SADLERS WELLS 11-a
30 GER Badener Meile (G2) Jin Jin CANFORD CLIFFS (IRE) TT STOP THE MUSIC 11-f
30 FR Prix du Palais-Royal (G3) Marianafoot FOOTSTEPSINTHESAND (GB) ND STORM BIRD 8-c
30 FR Prix d’Ispahan (G1) Skalleti KENDARGENT (FR) NA GREY SOVEREIGN 11-d You Tube
30 URU Clasico Antonio, Antonio J. y Cyro Mattos (G3) Inalcanzada BRITISH MEDIUM (USA) ND STORM BIRD 23-a You Tube
30 BRZ Grande Premio Doutor Frontin (G2) Jackson Pollock KODIAK KOWBOY (USA) ND VICE REGENT 1-t You Tube
30 USA Summertime Oaks (G2) Crazy Beautiful LIAM’S MAP (USA) MP FAPPIANO 9-f You Tube
31 USA Shoemaker Mile Stakes (G1) Smooth Like Strait MIDNIGHT LUTE (USA) MP FAPPIANO 4-r You Tube
31 USA Hollywood Gold Cup Stakes (G1) Country Grammer TONALIST (USA) NA BOLD RULER 23-b You Tube
31 USA Gamely Stakes (G1) Maxim Rate EXCHANGE RATE (USA) ND DANZIG 4-m You Tube
31 USA Steve Sexton Mile Stakes (G3) Mo Mosa UNCLE MO (USA) NA GREY SOVEREIGN 1-k

 
 

Sponsored Link