Date Course Race Grade Age/Sex Distance Winner
20200105 Valparaiso Copa Jackson G2 3yo 1900T Free Mandate
20200201 Hipodromo Chile Clasico Julio Castro Ruiz G3 3up 2000D Win Here
20200202 Valparaiso El Derby G1 3yo 2400T War Breeze
20200221 Club Hipico Clasico Verano-Arturo Cousino Lyon G2 3up 2000T Avay
20200304 Valparaiso Clasico Thompson Matthews G3 3yo 1600T Jiangsu Bobby
20200307 Hipodromo Chile Clasico Seleccion de Potrancas G3 2yof 1200D Deonisia
20200314 Hipodromo Chile Clasico Seleccion de Potrillos G3 2yoc 1200D Bola Ocho
20200318 Valparaiso Clasico Municipal de Vina del Mar G3 3up 1900T Trae Alegria
20200821 Club Hipico Clasico Raimundo Valdes Cuevas G3 3yoc 1600T Dubai Key
20200824 Club Hipico Clasico Carlos Valdes Izquierdo G3 3yof 1600T Freccia Rosa
20200918 Club Hipico Clasico Invierno-Sergio Del Sante M. G3 3up 2000T Toplucky
20200919 Hipodromo Chile Clasico Domingo Segundo Herrera Martinez G2 3yoc 1500D Jamon Serrano
20200924 Hipodromo Chile Clasico Libertador Bernardo O’Higgins Riquelme G3 3up 2000D Win Here
20201002 Club Hipico Clasico Polla de Potrillos G1 3yoc 1700T Breakpoint
20201004 Club Hipico Clasico Polla de Potrancas G1 3yof 1700T Alaskan Queen
20201009 Club Hipico Copa De Oro Maria Luisa Solari F. G2 3up 1800T Gran Greco
20201010 Hipodromo Chile Clasico Mil Guineas Maria Luisa Solari Falabella G1 3yof 1600D Duliette
20201010 Hipodromo Chile Clasico Dos Mil Guineas G1 3yo 1600D Jamon Serrano
20201011 Club Hipico Clasico Carlos Campino Larrain G2 3upfm 1800T Bahia Linda
20201015 Hipodromo Chile Clasico General Jose Miguel Carrera Verdugo G3 3up 1800D Win Here
20201024 Hipodromo Chile Clasico Fernando Coloma Reyes G2 3yof 1800D Gold Spirit
20201031 Hipodromo Chile Gran Criterium Mauricio Serrano Palma G1 3yo 1900D First Constitution
20201101 Club Hipico Clasico Club Hipico de Santiago G1 3up 2000T Toplucky
20201101 Club Hipico Clasico Nacional Ricardo Lyon G1 3yo 2000T Breakpoint
20201113 Club Hipico Clasico Francisco Baeza Sotomayor G2 3upfm 2000T Mi Mandarina
20201114 Hipodromo Chile Gran Premio Hipodromo Chile G1 3up 2200D Lobelius
20201115 Club Hipico Clasico Arturo Lyon Pena G1 2yof 1600T Top Queen
20201121 Hipodromo Chile Clasico Alberto Solari Magnasco G1 3yof 2000D Gold Spirit
20201123 Club Hipico Clasico Velocidad G3 3up 1000T Slappy
20201129 Club Hipico Clasico Primavera Hernan Braun y Carolina Budge de B. G3 3up 2000T Gran Greco
20201202 Valparaiso Clasico Alfredo L.S.Jackson G3 3yo 1900T Radames
20201205 Hipodromo Chile Clasico Pedro del Rio Talavera G3 3up 2200D Win Here
20201206 Club Hipico Paddock Stakes G3 3yo 1800T Pashiere
20201206 Club Hipico Clasico El Ensayo G1 3yo 2400T Breakpoint
20201212 Hipodromo Chile Clasico Haras de Chile Marcel Zarour Atanacio G2 3upfm 2000D Cheetara
20201217 Hipodromo Chile Clasico Fernando Moller Bordeu G2 3up 1600D Con Dinero
20201219 Hipodromo Chile Clasico Seleccion de Velocistas G3 3up 1000D Modric
20201219 Hipodromo Chile St. Leger G1 3yo 2200D Caso Cerrado
20201227 Club Hipico Clasico Las Oaks G1 3yof 2000T La Poetisa
20201227 Club Hipico Clasico Alberto Vial Infante G1 2yoc 1600T Preparante
20201228 Club Hipico La Copa G3 3up 2400T Toplucky

 
 

Sponsored Link