Date Course Race Grade Age/Sex Distance Winner
20200105 Palermo Clasico Apertura G2 3upfm 2200T Joy Revolucionaria
20200111 San Isidro Clasico Botafogo G3 3up 2000T Fantasioso
20200112 Palermo Clasico Buenos Aires G3 3up 1600T El Consorte
20200114 La Plata Clasico Lucio Taborda G3 3upfm 1400D Ideocratica
20200119 La Plata Clasico Latinoamerica G3 3up 1600D Storm Dynamico
20200125 Palermo Clasico General Francisco B.Bosch G3 3upfm 1000D Misty Spring
20200128 La Plata Clasico Uberto F. Vignart G3 3up 2000D Solo Un Momento
20200201 San Isidro Gran Premio Miguel Alfredo Martinez de Hoz G1 3up 2000T Imperador
20200201 San Isidro Clasico Juan Shaw G2 3upfm 2200T Sankalpa
20200208 Palermo Clasico Guillermo Kemmis G3 2yoc 1000D Zamindar Quit
20200208 Palermo Clasico Carlos Casares G3 2yof 1000D Marquesa Key
20200215 San Isidro Clasico Horacio Bustillo G2 3up 1600T Ajool
20200215 San Isidro Clasico General Viamonte G3 3up 1000T Springdom
20200216 La Punta Gran Premio Vicente Dupuy G3 3up 2400D Elmaestrodelarte
20200224 Palermo Clasico Miguel Angel y Tomas Juarez Celman G2 3upfm 1600T Pure Doris
20200302 Palermo Clasico General Arenales G3 3upfm 1000D Misty Spring
20200307 Palermo Clasico Santiago Luro G2 2yoc 1200D Atrevido Cry
20200307 Palermo Clasico Saturnino J.Unzue G2 2yof 1200D Marquesa Key
20200307 Palermo Clasico Otono G2 3up 2000D Emotion Orpen
20200307 Palermo Clasico Arturo R. y Arturo Bullrich G2 3upfm 2000D Cita Di Rio
20200312 La Plata Clasico Derli A.Gomez G3 2yof 1200D Zenda Bohemia
20200314 San Isidro Clasico America G2 3up 1600T Ajool
20200314 San Isidro Clasico Ricardo, Ezequiel y Ezequiel M. Fernandez Guerrico G2 3upfm 1600T Tit Ruler
20200314 San Isidro Gran Premio Latinoamericano G1 3up 2000T Tetaze
20200315 La Plata Clasico Agustin B.Gambier G3 2yoc 1200D Tio Boy
20200317 La Plata Clasico Arturo A.Bullrich G3 3upfm 1200D Humorada Negra
20200828 Palermo Clasico Mexico G3 3upfm 1000D Pura Bellota
20200911 Palermo Clasico Estrellas Junior Sprint G3 2yo 1000D Splendid Key
20200911 Palermo Gran Premio Estrellas Juvenile Fillies G1 2yof 1600D Infartame
20200911 Palermo Gran Premio Estrellas Juvenile G1 2yoc 1600D Seteado Joy
20200911 Palermo Gran Premio Estrellas Distaff G1 3upfm 2000D Cita di Rio
20200911 Palermo Gran Premio Estrellas Classic G1 3up 2000D King Slew
20200911 Palermo Gran Premio Estrellas Mile G1 3up 1600D Power Up
20200911 Palermo Gran Premio Estrellas Sprint G1 3up 1000D La Reliquia
20200915 Palermo Clasico Chile G2 4upfm 2200D Sankalpa
20201002 San Isidro Clasico Sibila G2 4upfm 1600T Framea
20201002 San Isidro Clasico Ecuador G2 4up 1600T El Consorte
20201003 Palermo Gran Premio General San Martin G1 4up 2400T Pinball Wizard
20201003 Palermo Gran Premio Polla de Potrancas G1 3yof 1600D Scotish Star
20201003 Palermo Gran Premio Polla de Potrillos G1 3yoc 1600D Top One City
20201005 Palermo Clasico Loteria de la Ciudad de Buenos Aires G3 3upfm 1000D Queen Liz
20201007 San Isidro Clasico Condesa G3 3upfm 1000T Princesa Lake
20201010 San Isidro Clasico Progreso G3 4up 2400T Village King
20201010 San Isidro Clasico Cyllene G2 3up 1000T Elogiado
20201010 San Isidro Clasico Ensayo G3 3yoc 1800T Don Ringo
20201020 La Plata Clasico OSAF G3 4up 2200D Emotion Orpen
20201022 La Plata Clasico Polla de Potrancas G2 3yof 1600D Zenda Bohemia
20201023 San Isidro Clasico Federico de Alvear G2 3yof 1800T Bellagamba
20201027 La Plata Clasico Jockey Club de Rosario G3 4upfm 2000D La Javiera
20201029 La Plata Clasico Polla de Potrillos G3 3yoc 1600D Matrix Joy
20201030 Palermo Gran Premio Seleccion G1 3yof 2000D Mumy Beach
20201031 San Isidro Gran Premio Copa de Oro G1 4up 2400T Pinball Wizard
20201031 San Isidro Gran Premio Suipacha G1 3up 1000T Strategos
20201031 San Isidro Gran Premio San Isidro G1 3up 1600T Hole in One
20201031 San Isidro Gran Premio Jockey Club G1 3yo 2000T Marignac
20201102 Palermo Clasico Venezuela G2 3upfm 1000D Evangel Nistel
20201106 Palermo Clasico Ramon Biaus G2 3upfm 2200D Miss Eder
20201107 San Isidro Clasico Carlos P.Rodriguez G2 3upfm 1600T Elvas
20201119 La Plata Gran Premio Seleccion de Potrancas G1 3yof 2000D Serenata Huasteca
20201119 La Plata Clasico Marcos Levalle G2 3upfm 1600D Ideocratica
20201119 La Plata Gran Premio Joaquin V. Gonzalez G1 3up 1600D City Wonder
20201119 La Plata Clasico Ciudad de la Plata G2 3up 1200D As Del Paraiso
20201119 La Plata Gran Premio Dardo Rocha G1 3up 2400D Emotion Orpen
20201120 Palermo Clasico Carlos Tomkinson G2 3upfm 1600D Royal Vision
20201121 San Isidro Clasico de la Provincia de Buenos Aires G3 3yo 2400T Lord Rosellion
20201121 San Isidro Clasico Los Haras G2 4upfm 2000T Fanciful
20201121 San Isidro Gran Premio Enrique Acebal G1 3yof 2000T Bellagamba
20201127 La Plata Clasico Jockey Club de la Provincia de Buenos Aires G2 3yo 2000D Fango Negro
20201128 Palermo Gran Premio Palermo G1 3up 1600D Power Up
20201128 Palermo Gran Premio Nacional G1 3yo 2500D Great Escape
20201128 Palermo Gran Premio Maipu G1 3up 1000D Strategos
20201205 Palermo Clasico General Guemes G3 3upfm 1000D La Hilary
20201213 Palermo Clasico Republica Oriental del Uruguay G3 3upfm 1400T Royal Vision
20201215 La Plata Clasico Los Criadores G2 3upfm 2000D Schilleriana
20201217 La Plata Clasico Benito Lynch G3 3yo 1200D Rio Magico
20201219 San Isidro Gran Premio Copa de Plata G1 3upfm 2000T Elvas
20201219 San Isidro Gran Premio Joaquin S. de Anchorena G1 3up 1600T Irideo
20201219 San Isidro Gran Premio Felix de Alzaga Unzue G1 3up 1000T Strategos
20201219 San Isidro Gran Premio Carlos Pellegrini G1 3up 2400T Cool Day
20201220 La Plata Gran Premio Provincia de Buenos Aires G1 3yo 2200D Moet Mix
20201226 Palermo Clasico Ayacucho G3 4up 2500D Keen
20201227 San Isidro Clasico Invasor G3 3up 1400T Splendid Key
20201229 La Plata Clasico Clausura G2 3up 2000D Asiatic Till

 
 

Sponsored Link