Graded Stakes (March 30)

Time
(Tokyo)
Time
(Local)
Country Course Race Win
9:50 13:50 NZ Awapuni Manawatu Classic (G3)  
10:30 12:30 AUS Rosehill Gardens T.L. Baillieu Handicap (G3)  
11:00 15:00 NZ Awapuni Manawatu Sires Produce Stakes (G1)  
11:10 13:10 AUS Rosehill Gardens Neville Sellwood Stakes (G3)
11:50 13:50 AUS Rosehill Gardens Tulloch Stakes (G2)  
12:20 16:20 NZ Awapuni Awapuni Gold Cup (G2)  
12:30 14:30 AUS Rosehill Gardens Emancipation Stakes (G2)  
13:10 15:10 AUS Rosehill Gardens Star Kingdom Stakes (G3)  
13:50 15:50 AUS Rosehill Gardens Vinery Stud Stakes (G1)
14:30 16:30 AUS Rosehill Gardens Tancred Stakes (G1)  
15:10 17:10 AUS Rosehill Gardens Doncaster Prelude (G3)  
15:45 15:45 JPN Nakayama Lord Derby Challenge Trophy (G3)  
16:10 15:10 MAC Taipa Macau Sprint Trophy (G3)  
17:40 16:40 AUS Ascot W.A. Oaks (G3)  
21:05 14:05 SAF Turffontein Pretty Polly Stakes (G3)  
21:15 16:15 UAE Meydan Godolphin Mile (G2)
21:40 14:40 SAF Turffontein Protea Stakes (G3)  
21:50 16:50 UAE Meydan Dubai Gold Cup (G2)
22:15 15:15 SAF Turffontein Man O’ War Sprint (G3)  
22:30 17:30 UAE Meydan Al Quoz Sprint (G1)
22:55 15:55 SAF Turffontein H.F. Oppenheimer Horse Chestnut Stakes (G1)
23:05 18:05 UAE Meydan UAE Derby (G2)
23:30 16:30 SAF Turffontein SA Oaks (G2)  
23:40 18:40 UAE Meydan Dubai Golden Shaheen (G1)
0:10 17:10 SAF Turffontein SA Derby (G1)  
0:20 19:20 UAE Meydan Dubai Turf (G1)
0:45 17:45 SAF Turffontein Caradoc Gold Cup (G3)
1:00 20:00 UAE Meydan Dubai Sheema Classic (G1)
1:40 20:40 UAE Meydan Dubai World Cup (G1)
1:55 17:55 FR Saint-Cloud Prix Edmond Blanc (G3)  
2:00 13:00 USA Gulfstream Park Gulfstream Park Mile Stakes (G2)
2:25 14:25 BRZ Gavea Grande Premio Luiz Fernando Cirne Lima (G3)  
4:00 15:00 USA Gulfstream Park Gulfstream Park Oaks (G2)  
4:32 16:32 CHI Hipodromo Chile Clasico Ignacio Urrutia De La Sotta E Ignacio Urrutia Del Rio (G3)  
4:35 16:35 ARG La Plata Clasico Uberto F.Vignart (G3)  
7:00 18:00 USA Gulfstream Park Pan American Stakes (G2)  
7:17 15:17 USA Santa Anita Park Frank E. Kilroe Mile (G1)  
7:58 15:58 USA Santa Anita Park San Carlos Stakes (G2)  
7:36 18:36 USA Gulfstream Park Florida Derby (G1)  
8:28 16:28 USA Santa Anita Park Santa Ana Stakes (G3)  
9:28 17:28 USA Santa Anita Park Beholder Mile Stakes (G1)  

 
 

World Clock