Useful Links

Graded Stakes Races Schedule 2019

Date Course Race Grade Age/Sex Distance Winner
20190414 Dusseldorf Fruhjahrs-Meile G3 4up 1600 Stormy Antarctic
20190422 Koln Schwarzgold-Rennen G3 3yof 1600 Axana
20190428 Krefeld Dr. Busch-Memorial G3 3yof 1700 Winterfuchs
20190501 Munchen Bavarian Classic G3 3yof 2000 Django Freeman
20190505 Koln Gerling-Preis G2 4up 2400 French King
20190512 Hoppegarten Oleander-Rennen G2 4up 3200 Raa Atoll
20190519 Koln Mehl-Mulhens-Rennen (German 2000 Guineas) G2 3yocf 1600 Fox Champion
20190526 Dusseldorf German 1000 Guineas G2 3yof 1600 Main Edition
20190530 Baden-Baden Badener Meile G2 3up 1600 The Revenant
20190601 Baden-Baden Silberne Peitsche G3 3up 1200 Namos
20190602 Baden-Baden Fruhjahrs-Preis Derby Trial G3 3yo 2000 Accon
20190602 Baden-Baden Grosser Preis der Badischen Wirtschaft G2 4up 2200 Itobo
20190609 Hoppegarten Diana-Trial G2 3yof 2000 Akribie
20190610 Koln Union-Rennen G2 3yo 2200 Laccario
20190616 Dresden Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Dresden G3 3up 1400 Brian Ryan
20190623 Dortmund Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft G3 3up 1750 Potemkin
20190630 Hamburg Hansa-Preis G2 3up 2400 French King
20190701 Hamburg Hamburger Stutenmeile G3 3upfm 1600 Axana
20190703 Hamburg Sparkasse Holstein Cup G3 3up 1200 Waldpfad
20190705 Hamburg Grosser Preis von Lotto Hamburg G3 3up 2000 King David
20190706 Hamburg Mehl Mulhens-Trophy G3 3yof 2200 Durance
20190707 Hamburg Deutsches Derby G1 3yocf 2400 Laccario
20190721 Dusseldorf Meilen-Trophy G2 3up 1600 Robin Of Navan
20190728 Munchen Bayerisches Zuchtrennen G1 3up 2000 Danceteria
20190804 Dusseldorf Fritz Henkel Stiftungs-Rennen G3 3up 2400 Bristano
20190804 Dusseldorf Preis der Diana (German Oaks) G1 3yof 2200 Diamanta
20190811 Hoppegarten Grosser Preis von Berlin G1 3up 2400 French King
20190824 Baden-Baden Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe G3 3up 2000 Alounak
20190825 Baden-Baden Goldene Peitsche G2 3up 1200 Royal Intervention
20190831 Baden-Baden Zukunfts-Rennen G3 2yo 1400 Alson
20190831 Baden-Baden T.von Zastrow Stutenpreis G2 3upfm 2400 Amorella
20190901 Baden-Baden Oettingen-Rennen G2 3up 1600 Vintager
20190901 Baden-Baden Grosser Preis von Baden G1 3up 2400 Ghaiyyath
20190915 Dortmund Deutsches St. Leger G3 3up 2800 Ispolini
20190922 Koln Preis von Europa G1 3up 2400 Aspetar
20190929 Dusseldorf Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Dusseldorf G3 3up 1700 Kronprinz
20191003 Hoppegarten Preis der Deutschen Einheit G3 3up 2000 Itobo
20191006 Koln Preis des Winterfavoriten G3 2yo 1600 Rubaiyat
20191013 Hoppegarten Silbernes Pferd G3 3up 3000 Ladykiller
20191020 Baden-Baden Preis der Winterkonigin G3 2yof 1600 Ocean Fantasy
20191020 Baden-Baden Baden-Wurttemberg-Trophy G3 3up 2000 Nancho
20191027 Hannover Grosser Preis des Gestüts Ammerland G3 3upfm 2200 Lips Queen
20191103 Munchen Grosser Preis von Bayern G1 3up 2400 Nancho
20191110 Krefeld Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen G3 2yo 1700 Wonderful Moon

 
 

Sponsored Link