Useful Links

Graded Stakes Races Schedule

2019 Results

2020

Date Course Race Grade Age/Sex Distance Winner
20200508 Koln Cologne Classic G3 3yo 2100T Wonderful Moon
20200508 Koln Gerling-Preis G2 4up 2400T Be My Sheriff
20200510 Hoppegarten Dr. Busch-Memorial G3 3yof 1600T Rubaiyat
20200517 Koln Schwarzgold-Rennen G3 3yof 1600T No Limit Credit
20200523 Baden-Baden Silberne Peitsche G3 3up 1200T Namos
20200523 Baden-Baden Badener Meile G2 3up 1600T Nica
20200524 Baden-Baden Fruhjahrs-Preis Derby Trial G3 3yo 2000T Soul Train
20200524 Baden-Baden Grosser Preis der Badischen Wirtschaft G2 4up 2200T Quest the Moon
20200531 Hoppegarten Diana-Trial G2 3yof 2000T Kalifornia Queen
20200601 Koln Mehl-Mulhens-Rennen (German 2000 Guineas) G2 3yocf 1600T Fearless King
20200613 Dresden Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Dresden G3 3up 1400T Namos
20200614 Koln Union-Rennen G2 3yo 2200T Wonderful Moon
20200620 Dortmund Dortmund Grand Prix (Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft) G3 3up 1750T Aviateur
20200621 Dusseldorf German 1000 Guineas G2 3yof 1600T Lancade
20200710 Hamburg Grosser Preis von Lotto Hamburg G3 3up 2000T K Club
20200711 Hamburg Hansa-Preis G2 3up 2400T Satomi
20200712 Hamburg Hamburger Stutenmeile G3 3upfm 1600T Half Light
20200712 Hamburg Hamburger Stuten-Preis G3 3yof 2200T Virginia Joy
20200712 Hamburg Deutsches Derby G1 3yocf 2400T In Swoop
20200726 Munchen Bayerisches Zuchtrennen G1 3up 2000T Barney Roy
20200802 Dusseldorf Preis der Diana (German Oaks) G1 3yof 2200T Miss Yoda
20200802 Dusseldorf Fritz Henkel Stiftungs-Rennen G3 3up 2400T Sanora
20200809 Hoppegarten Furstenberg-Rennen G3 2400T Be My Sheriff
20200815 Koln Preis von Europa G1 3up 2400T Donjah
20200905 Baden-Baden Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe G3 3up 2000T Wai Key Star
20200906 Baden-Baden Goldene Peitsche G2 3up 1200T Namos
20200911 Baden-Baden Oettingen-Rennen G2 3up 1600T Dark Vision
20200912 Baden-Baden Zukunfts-Rennen G3 2yo 1400T Reine d’amour
20200912 Baden-Baden T.von Zastrow Stutenpreis G2 3upfm 2400T Zamrud
20200913 Baden-Baden Grosser Preis von Baden G1 3up 2400T Barney Roy
20200920 Dortmund Deutsches St. Leger G3 3up 2800T Quian
20201003 Hoppegarten Grosser Preis von Berlin G1 3up 2400T Torquator Tasso
20201003 Hoppegarten Preis der Deutschen Einheit G3 3up 2000T Tabera
20201004 Dusseldorf Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Dusseldorf G3 3up 1700T Wonnemond
20201011 Koln Preis des Winterfavoriten G3 2yo 1600T Best of Lips
20201018 Baden-Baden Preis der Winterkonigin G3 2yof 1600T Noble Heidi
20201025 Hannover Grosser Preis der Besitzervereinigung (Baden-Wurttemberg-Trophy) G3 3up 2000T Wonderful Moon
20201025 Hannover Grosser Preis der Mehl-Mulhens-Stiftung G3 3upfm 2200T Lucky Lycra
20201101 Hoppegarten Silbernes Pferd G3 3up 3000T
20201108 Munchen Grosser Preis von Bayern G1 3up 2400T
20201115 Krefeld Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen G3 2yo 1700T

 
 

Sponsored Link