Useful Links

Graded Stakes Races Schedule

2019 Results

2020

Date Course Race Grade Age/Sex Distance Winner
20200315 Saint-Cloud Prix Exbury G3 4up 2000T Simona
20200511 ParisLongchamp Prix de Saint-Georges G3 3up 1000T Batwan
20200511 ParisLongchamp Prix de Fontainebleau G3 3yoc 1600T The Summit
20200511 ParisLongchamp Prix de la Grotte G3 3yof 1600T Tropbeau
20200511 ParisLongchamp Prix d’Harcourt G2 4up 2000T Shaman
20200513 Chantilly Prix Texanita G3 3yo 1200T Wooded
20200514 ParisLongchamp Prix La Force G3 3yocg 1800T Pao Alto
20200514 ParisLongchamp Prix Vanteaux G3 3yof 1800T Magic Attitude
20200518 Chantilly Prix Bertrand du Breuil G3 4up 1600T Pretreville
20200524 Deauville Prix de Barbeville G3 4up 3100T Call the Wind
20200528 Clairefontaine Prix du Palais-Royal G3 3up 1400T Spinning Memories
20200531 Deauville Grand Prix de Chantilly G2 4up 2500T Way To Paris
20200531 Deauville Prix du Gros-Chene G2 3up 1000T Tour To Paris
20200601 Deauville Poule d’Essai des Poulains G1 3yoc 1600T Victor Ludorum
20200601 Deauville Poule d’Essai des Pouliches G1 3yof 1600T Dream And Do
20200606 Lyon-Parilly Prix Greffulhe G2 3yo 2200T Gold Trip
20200606 Lyon-Parilly Prix Cleopatre G3 3yof 2200T Neige Blanche
20200606 Lyon-Parilly Prix Corrida G2 4upfm 2200T Ambition
20200610 Chantilly Prix de Guiche G3 3yocg 1800T Chachnak
20200610 Chantilly Prix de Royaumont G3 3yof 2400T Ebaiyra
20200614 Chantilly Prix Ganay G1 4up 2100T Sottsass
20200614 Chantilly Prix Vicomtesse Vigier G2 4up 3000T San Huberto
20200614 Chantilly Prix Saint-Alary G1 3yof 2000T Tawkeel
20200619 Chantilly Prix de Sandringham G2 3yof 1600T Miss Extra
20200619 Chantilly Prix Paul de Moussac G3 3yo 1600T National Service
20200625 ParisLongchamp La Coupe G3 4up 2000T Telecaster
20200625 ParisLongchamp Prix de la Porte Maillot G3 3up 1400T Space Blues
20200628 Saint-Cloud Prix du Muguet G2 4up 1600T Persian King
20200628 Saint-Cloud Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud G1 4up 2400T Way To Paris
20200702 ParisLongchamp Prix du Bois G3 2yo 1000T Livachope
20200705 Chantilly Prix du Jockey Club G1 3yo 2100T Mishriff
20200705 Chantilly Prix de Diane G1 3yof 2100T Fancy Blue
20200712 Deauville Prix Jean Prat G1 3yo 1400T Pinatubo
20200712 Deauville Prix de Ris-Orangis G3 3up 1200T Royal Crusade
20200714 ParisLongchamp Prix du Lys G3 3yo 2400T Volkan Star
20200714 Saint-Cloud Prix de Malleret G2 3yof 2400T Vaucelles
20200714 ParisLongchamp Prix Maurice de Nieuil G2 4up 2800T Red Verdon
20200719 Chantilly Prix Robert Papin G2 2yo 1100T Ventura Tormenta
20200719 Chantilly Prix d’Ispahan G1 4up 1800T Persian King
20200722 Vichy Grand Prix de Vichy G3 3up 2000T Spirit of Nelson
20200801 Deauville Prix Six Perfections G3 2yof 1400T See The Rose
20200801 Deauville Prix de Psyche G3 3yof 2000T Raabihah
20200802 Deauville Prix de Cabourg G3 2yo 1200T Cairn Gorm
20200802 Deauville Prix Rothschild G1 3upfm 1600T Watch Me
20200808 Deauville Prix Hocquart G2 3yocf 2500T Port Guillaume
20200809 Deauville Prix Maurice de Gheest G1 3up 1300T Space Blues
20200809 Deauville Prix de Reux G3 3up 2500T Skyward
20200815 Deauville Prix Guillaume d’Ornano G2 3yo 2000T Mishriff
20200815 Deauville Prix Gontaut-Biron G3 4up 2000T Skalleti
20200815 Deauville Prix de Lieurey G3 3yof 1600T Irska
20200816 Deauville Prix Francois Boutin G3 2yo 1400T Tiger Tanaka
20200816 Deauville Prix Jacques Le Marois G1 3up 1600T Palace Pier
20200816 Deauville Prix Minerve G3 3yof 2500T Wonderful Tonight
20200822 Deauville Prix de la Nonette G2 3yof 2000T Tawkeel
20200822 Deauville Prix Daphnis G3 3yo 1600T Thorin
20200822 Deauville Prix du Calvados G2 2yof 1400T Fev Rover
20200823 Deauville Prix Morny G1 2yo 1200T Campanelle
20200823 Deauville Prix Jean Romanet G1 4upfm 2000T Audarya
20200823 Deauville Prix Kergorlay G2 3up 3000T Call The Wind
20200823 Deauville Prix de Pomone G2 3upfm 2500T Ebaiyra
20200830 Deauville Prix de Meautry G3 3up 1200T Breathtaking Look
20200830 Deauville Prix Quincey G3 4up 1600T Stunning Spirit
20200830 Deauville Grand Prix de Deauville G2 3up 2500T Telecaster
20200903 ParisLongchamp Prix d’Arenberg G3 2yo 1000T Kalahara
20200903 ParisLongchamp Prix de Lutece G3 3yo 3000T Paix
20200906 ParisLongchamp Prix La Rochette G3 2yo 1400T Go Athletico
20200906 ParisLongchamp La Coupe de Maisons-Laffitte G3 3up 2000T Glycon
20200906 ParisLongchamp Prix du Moulin de Longchamp G1 3up 1600T Persian King
20200906 ParisLongchamp Prix du Prince d’Orange G3 3yo 2000T Chachnak
20200906 ParisLongchamp Prix Gladiateur G3 4up 3100T Called To The Bar
20200910 ParisLongchamp Prix des Chenes G3 2yocg 1600T Policy Of Truth
20200910 ParisLongchamp Prix d’Aumale G3 2yof 1600T King’s Harlequin
20200913 ParisLongchamp Prix du Petit Couvert G3 3up 1000T Air de Valse
20200913 ParisLongchamp Grand Prix de Paris G1 3yo 2400T Mogul
20200913 ParisLongchamp Prix Vermeille G1 3upfm 2400T Tarnawa
20200913 ParisLongchamp Prix Foy G2 4up 2400T Anthony Van Dyck
20200913 ParisLongchamp Prix du Pin G3 3up 1400T Earthlight
20200918 Chantilly Prix Bertrand de Tarragon G3 3upfm 1800T Fonthill Abbey
20200918 Chantilly Prix Eclipse G3 2yo 1200T Plainchant
20200928 Chantilly Prix de Conde G3 2yo 1800T Makaloun
20201002 Saint-Cloud Prix Thomas Bryon G3 2yo 1400T Normandy Bridge
20201003 ParisLongchamp Prix Chaudenay G2 3yo 3000T Valia
20201003 ParisLongchamp Prix Dollar G2 3up 1950T Skalleti
20201003 ParisLongchamp Prix de Royallieu G1 3upfm 2800T Wonderful Tonight
20201003 ParisLongchamp Prix Daniel Wildenstein G2 3up 1600T The Revenant
20201003 ParisLongchamp Prix du Cadran G1 4up 4000T Princess Zoe
20201004 ParisLongchamp Prix Jean-Luc Lagardere G1 2yo 1600T Sealiway
20201004 ParisLongchamp Prix Marcel Boussac G1 2yof 1600T Tiger Tanaka
20201004 ParisLongchamp Prix de l’Arc de Triomphe G1 3up 2400T Sottsass
20201004 ParisLongchamp Prix de l’Opera G1 3upfm 2000T Tarnawa
20201004 ParisLongchamp Prix de l’Abbaye de Longchamp G1 2up 1000T Wooded
20201004 ParisLongchamp Prix de la Foret G1 3up 1400T One Master
20201010 Chantilly Criterium de Maisons-Laffitte G2 2yo 1200T Plainchant
20201020 Deauville Prix des Reservoirs G3 2yof 1600T Rougir
20201024 Saint-Cloud Prix Perth G3 3up 1600T Jin Jin
20201024 Saint-Cloud Prix de Flore G3 3upfm 2100T Grand Glory
20201024 Saint-Cloud Criterium International G1 2yo 1600T Van Gogh
20201024 Saint-Cloud Criterium de Saint-Cloud G1 2yo 2000T Gear Up
20201024 Saint-Cloud Prix Belle de Nuit G3 3upfm 2800T Believe In Love
20201025 ParisLongchamp Prix du Conseil de Paris G2 3up 2200T Baron Samedi
20201025 ParisLongchamp Prix Royal-Oak G1 3up 3100T Subjectivist
20201031 Chantilly Prix Miesque G3 2yof 1400T Lullaby Moon
20201031 Chantilly Prix de Seine-et-Oise G3 3up 1200T Brad The Brief
2020 Toulouse Prix Fille de l’Air G3 3upfm 2100T

 
 

Sponsored Link