Useful Links

Graded Stakes Races Schedule 2019

Date Course Race Grade Age/Sex Distance Winner
20190201 Izmir Alsancak *G2 3yo 1400D Lead Soldier
20190202 Adana Toroslar *G2 3yo 1400D Berthold
20190224 Izmir Fehmi Simsaroglu *G3 3yo 1900D Scoutleo
20190317 Izmir Ege Derbisi *G1 4up 2200D Kinowa
20190324 Izmir Fevzi Lutfi Karaosmanoglu *G3 3yo 1700T Yamanlarbeyi
20190407 Adana Akdeniz Derbisi *G1 4up 2000D El Nino
20190428 Istanbul Tali Calbatur *G3 4upm 1400T Cheri Cheri Lady
20190512 Istanbul Fikret Yuzatli *G3 4up 1200T Ulan Bator
20190512 Istanbul Burhan Karamehmet *G3 3yo 1500AW Lead Soldier
20190517 Istanbul Fetih *G3 4up 2400T Mister Gorkem
20190518 Ankara Cevre Ve Sehircilik Bakanligi *G3 3yo 1600T Kuzey Kafkasyali
20190519 Istanbul Disi Tay Deneme (Turkish 1000 Guineas) *G1 3yof 1600T Hurat
20190519 Istanbul Erkek Tay Deneme (Turkish 2000 Guineas) *G1 3yoc 1600T Yamanlarbeyi
20190524 Istanbul 19 Mayis *G2 4up 2000AW Finesse
20190525 Ankara Adnan Menderes *G2 4up 1600T Runner Bull
20190607 Istanbul Ismet Inonu *G2 4up 2000T Mister Gorkem
20190608 Ankara Mehmet Akif Ersoy *G2 3yo 2200T Scoutleo
20190609 Istanbul A. Cemal Kura *G3 4upm 2200T Tatvan Incisi
20190609 Istanbul Kisrak (Turkish Oaks) *G1 3yof 2100T The Last Romance
20190609 Istanbul Sait Akson *G2 3yoc 2200T Yamanlarbeyi
20190612 Istanbul Vehbi Koc *G3 4up 1600T Rhythm Divine
20190628 Istanbul Orhan Doga Ozsoy *G3 3yo 1600T Kizil Tuy
20190628 Istanbul Halic *G1 4up 1600T Rhythm Divine
20190630 Istanbul Zubeyde Hanim *G2 4upm 1600T Peri Lina
20190630 Istanbul Nene Hatun *G2 3yof 1900T Lucky Foot
20190630 Istanbul Gazi Derby *G1 3yo 2400T The Last Romance
20190630 Istanbul Anafartalar *G1 3yo 2000AW King Of The Sun
20190707 Istanbul Sadun E.G.Atig *G3 2yo 1200T Call To Victory
20190713 Ankara Fevzi Cakmak *G2 3up 1900T Hasafet
20190714 Istanbul Yavuz Sultan Selim *G1 3up 1500AW Ulan Bator
20190717 Istanbul Dolmabahce *G2 3upfm 2000AW Miss Helin
20190719 Bursa Osmangazi *G2 3up 1400T Birdello
20190720 Ankara 15 Temmuz Sehitleri *G2 2yo 1200T Call To Victory
20190721 Istanbul Ozdemir Atman *G3 3yof 2100T Altinbasak
20190721 Istanbul Beyoglu *G1 3yo 2100AW Klaus
20190724 Istanbul Kocatepe *G3 3yo 1400T Kenobi
20190728 Istanbul Avrasya *G1 3up 2000T Distant Shining
20190804 Istanbul Inonu (I) *G3 2yof 1200T Vahsi Kiz
20190804 Istanbul Inonu (II) *G3 2yoc 1200T Full Throttle
20190811 Istanbul Mimar Sinan *G3 3yo 2200T Arts man
20190816 Istanbul Celal Bayar *G2 3up 2400T Finesse
20190817 Ankara Karayel *G1 2yo 1300T Call To Victory
20190818 Istanbul Fatih Sultan Mehmet *G1 3up 1600T Rhythm Divine
20190818 Istanbul Karadeniz *G1 3upfm 1600T Iskra
20190830 Bursa Ertugrul Gazi *G3 3up 1400D Bedwulf
20190901 Istanbul Tay Deneme *G2 2yo 1400T Ardasah
20190901 Istanbul Buyuk Taarruz *G2 3yo 2400T Scoutleo
20190907 Istanbul International Istanbul Trophy G3 3upfm 1600T Iskra
20190907 Istanbul International France Galop/FRBC Anatolia Trophy *G2 3up 2000AW Sharpa
20190908 Istanbul International Trakya Trophy *G3 2yo 1200T Call to Victory
20190908 Istanbul International Topkapi Trophy G2 3up 1600T Rhythm Divine
20190908 Istanbul International Bosphorus Cup G2 3up 2400T Finesse
20190913 Bursa Yunus Emre *G3 3up 1200T Birdello
20190914 Ankara Yildirim Bayezid *G1 3up 2200D Royal Avsar
20190927 Istanbul T.Y.A.Y. Ve Sah Der *G2 2yoc 1400T Call to Victory
20190927 Istanbul S.I.A.Y. Ve Sah Der *G2 2yof 1400T Last Chance Lady
20190928 Ankara Surat *G1 2up 1000T Beklenen
20190928 Ankara Ankara Stakes (Turkish St. Leger) *G1 3yo 2800T Long Runner
20190929 Istanbul TJK (Jockey Club of Turkey Cup) *G1 3up 2400T Finesse
20190929 Istanbul Marmara *G2 3up 1600T Sharpa
20191006 Istanbul Kemal Sahir Kurutluoglu *G3 2yo 1400AW Real Queen
20191011 Istanbul Byerley Turk *G1 3up 2000AW Sharpa
20191012 Ankara Queen Elizabeth II International *G2 2yo 1400T Kingsman
20191013 Istanbul Harem *G1 3upfm 2100T Peri Lina
20191020 Istanbul Zuhtu Erisen *G3 3yof 1600T Allegro Fiddle
20191026 Ankara Ankara Kalesi *G1 3up 1500D Good Curry
20191027 Istanbul Caldiran Stakes *G1 2yo 1600T Call to Victory
20191102 Ankara Cumhurbaskanligi *G1 3up 2400T Long Runner
20191117 Istanbul Sakarya *G2 2yo 1800T
20191207 Adana H. Basri Karabucak *G3 3up 1900D
20191222 Izmir Kubilay *G3 3up 2000D

 
 

Sponsored Link