Useful Links

Graded Stakes Races Schedule

2019 Results
2020 Results

2021

Date Course Race Grade Age/Sex Distance Winner
20210129 Izmir Alsancak *G2 3yo 1400D Black Phantom
20210130 Adana 3 Yasli Ingilizler *G2 3yo 1400D Regardless
20210221 Izmir Fehmi Simsaroglu *G3 3yo 1900D Dev Adam
20210314 Izmir Ege Derbisi *G1 4up 2100D Kuru Sogan
20210321 Izmir Fevzi Lutfi Karaosmanoglu *G3 3yo 1700T Black Phantom
20210404 Adana Akdeniz Derbisi *G1 4up 2100D Long Runner
20210425 Istanbul Tali Calbatur *G3 4upm 1400T Circuz
20210509 Istanbul Burhan Karamehmet *G3 3yo 1500AW Romani Kalibre
20210509 Istanbul Fikret Yuzatli *G3 4up 1200T Ulan Bator
20210514 Istanbul Fetih *G3 4up 2400T Arts Man
20210515 Ankara Cevre Ve Sehircilik Bakanligi *G3 3yo 1600T Malkochan
20210516 Istanbul Disi Tay Deneme (Turkish 1000 Guineas) *G1 3yof 1600T Light Of Darkness
20210516 Istanbul Erkek Tay Deneme (Turkish 2000 Guineas) *G1 3yoc 1600T Anadolu Aslani
20210521 Istanbul 19 Mayis *G1 4up 2000AW Ulan Bator
20210522 Ankara Adnan Menderes *G2 4up 1600T Hasafet
20210602 Istanbul Ismet Inonu *G2 4up 2000T Mister Gorkem
20210602 Istanbul Vehbi Koc *G3 4up 1600T Yamanlarbeyi
20210605 Ankara Mehmet Akif Ersoy *G2 3yo 2200T Burgas
20210606 Istanbul Sait Akson *G2 3yoc 2200T Real Runner
20210606 Istanbul A. Cemal Kura *G3 4upm 2200T Moorland
20210606 Istanbul Kisrak (Turkish Oaks) *G1 3yof 2100T Illuzyon
20210625 Istanbul Orhan Doga Ozsoy *G3 3yo 1600T Vector
20210627 Istanbul Halic *G1 4up 1600T Kuzey Kafkasyali
20210627 Istanbul Anafartalar *G1 3yo 2000AW Vincitore
20210627 Istanbul Gazi Derby *G1 3yo 2400T Burgas
20210627 Istanbul Zubeyde Hanim *G2 4upm 1600T Flashing Girl
20210627 Istanbul Nene Hatun *G2 3yof 1900T Light Of Darkness
20210704 Istanbul Sadun E.G.Atig *G3 2yo 1200T Perfectly Splendid
20210710 Ankara Fevzi Cakmak *G2 3up 1900T Powerman
20210711 Istanbul Yavuz Sultan Selim *G1 3up 1500AW Ulan Bator
20210714 Istanbul Dolmabahce *G2 3upfm 2000AW Silent Wave
20210716 Bursa Osmangazi *G2 3up 1400T Nestor
20210717 Ankara Demokrasi Ve Milli Birlik Gunu *G2 2yo 1200T Baba Sahin
20210718 Istanbul Beyoglu *G2 3yo 2100AW Cagner
20210718 Istanbul Ozdemir Atman *G3 3yof 2100T Bird Nest
20210721 Istanbul Kocatepe *G3 3yo 1400T Pur Dikkat
20210725 Istanbul Avrasya *G1 3up 2000T Kuzey Kafkasyali
20210801 Istanbul Inonu (I) *G3 2yof 1200T Lovely Bonita
20210801 Istanbul Inonu (II) *G3 2yoc 1200T Bold Sea Rover
20210808 Istanbul Mimar Sinan *G3 3yo 2200T Giant Dream
20210813 Istanbul Celal Bayar *G2 3up 2400T Ugurbey
20210814 Ankara Karayel *G1 2yo 1300T Aegean Finale
20210814 Ankara Karadeniz *G1 3upfm 1600T Illuzyon
20210815 Istanbul Fatih Sultan Mehmet *G1 3up 1600T Call To Victory
20210827 Bursa Ertugrul Gazi *G3 3up 1400D The Derwish
20210829 Istanbul Tay Deneme *G2 2yo 1400T Final Dance
20210829 Istanbul Buyuk Taarruz *G2 3yo 2400T Vincitore
20210904 Istanbul International Istanbul Trophy G3 3upfm 1600T Light Of Darkness
20210904 Istanbul International France Galop/FRBC Anatolia Trophy *G2 3up 2000AW Sharpa
20210905 Istanbul International Trakya Trophy *G3 2yo 1200T Aegean Finale
20210905 Istanbul International Bogazici Cup G2 3up 2400T Zafer Atesi
20210905 Istanbul International Topkapi Trophy G2 3up 1600T Call To Victory
20210910 Bursa Yunus Emre *G3 3up 2000T Trevi Fountain
20210911 Ankara Yildirim Bayezid *G1 3up 2200D Ugurtay
20210924 Istanbul T.Y.A.Y. Ve Sah Der *G2 2yoc 1400T Final Dance
20210924 Istanbul S.I.A.Y. Ve Sah Der *G2 2yof 1400T Lega Lady
20210925 Ankara Surat *G1 2up 1000T Alihan
20210925 Ankara Ankara Stakes (Turkish St. Leger) *G1 3yo 2800T Burgas
20210926 Istanbul Marmara *G2 3up 1600T Tractor
20210926 Istanbul TJK (Jockey Club of Turkey Cup) *G1 3up 2400T Powerman
20211003 Istanbul Kemal Sahir Kurutluoglu *G3 2yo 1400AW Dispergator
20211008 Istanbul Byerley Turk *G1 3up 2000AW Yamanlarbeyi
20211009 Ankara Queen Elizabeth II International *G2 2yo 1400T Aegean Finale
20211010 Istanbul Harem *G1 3upfm 2100T Girl Gone Bad
20211017 Istanbul Zuhtu Erisen *G3 3yof 1600T Neptune
20211021 Ankara Kapadokya *G1 3upfm 2000D
20211023 Ankara Ankara Kalesi *G1 3up 1500D
20211024 Istanbul Caldiran Stakes *G1 2yo 1600T
20211030 Ankara Cumhurbaskanligi *G1 3up 2400T
20211114 Istanbul Sakarya *G2 2yo 1800T
20211204 Adana H. Basri Karabucak *G3 3up 1900D
20211219 Izmir Kubilay *G3 3up 2000D

 
 

Sponsored Link