Useful Links

Graded Stakes Races Schedule

2019 Results

2020

Date Course Race Grade Age/Sex Distance Winner
20200105 Nakayama Nakayama Kimpai G3 4up 2000T Triomphe
20200105 Kyoto Kyoto Kimpai G3 4up 1600T Sound Chiara
20200112 Kyoto Shinzan Kinen G3 3yo 1600T Sanctuaire
20200113 Nakayama Fairy Stakes G3 3yof 1600T Smile Kana
20200118 Kokura Aichi Hai G3 4upfm 2000T Denko Ange
20200119 Nakayama Keisei Hai G3 3yo 2000T Crystal Black
20200119 Kyoto Nikkei Shinshun Hai G2 4up 2400T Mozu Bello
20200126 Nakayama American Jockey Club Cup G2 4up 2200T Blast Onepiece
20200126 Kyoto Tokai Stakes G2 4up 1800D Air Almas
20200202 Tokyo Negishi Stakes G3 4up 1400D Mozu Ascot
20200202 Kyoto Silk Road Stakes G3 4up 1200T A Will a Way
20200209 Tokyo Tokyo Shimbun Hai G3 4up 1600T Primo Scene
20200209 Kyoto Kisaragi Sho G3 3yo 1800T Cortesia
20200215 Tokyo Queen Cup G3 3yof 1600T Miyamazakura
20200216 Tokyo Kyodo News Hai G3 3yo 2000T Darlington Hall
20200216 Kyoto Kyoto Kinen G2 4up 2200T Chrono Genesis
20200222 Tokyo Diamond Stakes G3 4up 3400T Miraieno Tsubasa
20200222 Kyoto Kyoto Himba Stakes G3 4upfm 1400T Sound Chiara
20200223 Tokyo February Stakes G1 4up 1600D Mozu Ascot
20200223 Kokura Kokura Daishoten G3 4up 1800T Cadenas
20200301 Nakayama Nakayama Kinen G2 4up 1800T Danon Kingly
20200301 Hanshin Hankyu Hai G3 4up 1400T Best Actor
20200307 Nakayama Ocean Stakes G3 4up 1200T Danon Smash
20200307 Hanshin Tulip Sho G2 3yof 1600T Maltese Diosa
20200308 Nakayama Yayoi Sho G2 3yo 2000T Satono Flag
20200314 Nakayama Nakayama Himba Stakes G3 4upfm 1800T Fairy Polka
20200314 Chukyo Falcon Stakes G3 3yo 1400T Shine Garnet
20200315 Hanshin Fillies’ Revue G2 3yof 1400T Epos
20200315 Chukyo Kinko Sho G2 4up 2000T Saturnalia
20200320 Nakayama Flower Cup G3 3yof 1800T Ablaze
20200322 Nakayama Spring Stakes G2 3yocf 1800T Galore Creek
20200322 Hanshin Hanshin Daishoten G2 4up 3000T You Can Smile
20200328 Nakayama Nikkei Sho G2 4up 2500T Mikki Swallow
20200328 Hanshin Mainichi Hai G3 3yo 1800T Satono Impresa
20200329 Chukyo Takamatsunomiya Kinen G1 4up 1200T Mozu Superflare
20200331 Nakayama March Stakes G3 4up 1800D Suave Aramis
20200404 Nakayama Lord Derby Challenge Trophy G3 4up 1600T Kluger
20200405 Hanshin Osaka Hai G1 4up 2000T Lucky Lilac
20200411 Nakayama New Zealand Trophy G2 3yocf 1600T Luftstrom
20200411 Hanshin Hanshin Himba Stakes G2 4upfm 1600T Sound Chiara
20200412 Hanshin Oka Sho (Japanese 1000 Guineas) G1 3yof 1600T Daring Tact
20200418 Hanshin Arlington Cup G3 3yo 1600T Taisei Vision
20200419 Nakayama Satsuki Sho (Japanese 2000 Guineas) G1 3yocf 2000T Contrail
20200419 Hanshin Antares Stakes G3 4up 1800D Westerlund
20200425 Fukushima Fukushima Himba Stakes G3 4upfm 1800T Fairy Polka
20200426 Tokyo Flora Stakes G2 3yof 2000T Win Marilyn
20200426 Kyoto Milers Cup G2 4up 1600T Indy Champ
20200502 Tokyo Aoba Sho G2 3yo 2400T Authority
20200503 Kyoto Tenno Sho (Spring) G1 4up 3200T Fierement
20200509 Kyoto Kyoto Shimbun Hai G2 3yo 2200T Deep Bond
20200510 Niigata Niigata Daishoten G3 4up 2000T Tosen Surya
20200510 Tokyo NHK Mile Cup G1 3yocf 1600T Lauda Sion
20200516 Tokyo Keio Hai Spring Cup G2 4up 1400T Danon Smash
20200517 Tokyo Victoria Mile G1 4upfm 1600T Almond Eye
20200523 Kyoto Heian Stakes G3 4up 1900D Omega Perfume
20200524 Tokyo Yushun Himba (Japanese Oaks) G1 3yof 2400T Daring Tact
20200531 Tokyo Tokyo Yushun (Japanese Derby) G1 3yocf 2400T Contrail
20200531 Tokyo Meguro Kinen G2 4up 2500T King of Koji
20200606 Hanshin Naruo Kinen G3 3up 2000T Perform a Promise
20200607 Tokyo Yasuda Kinen G1 3up 1600T Gran Alegria
20200614 Tokyo Epsom Cup G3 3up 1800T Daiwa Cagney
20200614 Hanshin Mermaid Stakes G3 3upfm 2000T Summer Scent
20200621 Tokyo Unicorn Stakes G3 3yo 1600D Cafe Pharoah
20200621 Sapporo Hakodate Sprint Stakes G3 3up 1200T Diatonic
20200628 Hanshin Takarazuka Kinen G1 3up 2200T Chrono Genesis
20200705 Fukushima Radio Nikkei Sho G3 3yo 1800T Babbitt
20200705 Hanshin CBC Sho G3 3up 1200T Love Kampf
20200712 Fukushima Tanabata Sho G3 3up 2000T Crescendo Love
20200712 Hanshin Procyon Stakes G3 3up 1400D Sunrise Nova
20200718 Hakodate Hakodate Nisai Stakes G3 2yo 1200T Ringoame
20200719 Hanshin Chukyo Kinen G3 3up 1600T Meikei Die Hard
20200719 Hakodate Hakodate Kinen G3 3up 2000T Admire Justa
20200726 Niigata Ibis Summer Dash G3 3up T1000 Jo Kana Chan
20200802 Sapporo Queen Stakes G3 3upfm 1800T Red Anemos
20200809 Niigata Leopard Stakes G3 3yo 1800D Kenshinko
20200809 Hakodate Elm Stakes G3 3up 1700D Time Flyer
20200816 Niigata Sekiya Kinen G3 3up 1600T Satono Arthur
20200816 Kokura Kokura Kinen G3 3up 2000T R Star
20200823 Kokura Kitakyushu Kinen G3 3up 1200T Red en Ciel
20200823 Sapporo Sapporo Kinen G2 3up 2000T Normcore
20200830 Niigata Niigata Nisai Stakes G3 2yo 1600T Shock Action
20200830 Sapporo Keeneland Cup G3 3up 1200T Eighteen Girl
20200905 Sapporo Sapporo Nisai Stakes G3 2yo 1800T Sodashi
20200906 Niigata Niigata Kinen G3 3up 2000T Bravas
20200906 Kokura Kokura Nisai Stakes G3 2yo 1200T Meikei Yell
20200912 Nakayama Shion Stakes G3 3yof 2000T Maltese Diosa
20200913 Nakayama Keisei Hai Autumn Handicap G3 3up 1600T Trois Etoiles
20200913 Chukyo Centaur Stakes G2 3up 1200T Danon Smash
20200920 Chukyo Rose Stakes G2 3yof 2000T Ria Amelia
20200921 Nakayama St. Lite Kinen G2 3yo 2200T Babbitt
20200927 Nakayama All Comers G2 3up 2200T Centelleo
20200927 Chukyo Kobe Shimbun Hai G2 3yocf 2200T Contrail
20201003 Chukyo Sirius Stakes G3 3up 1900D Cafe Pharoah
20201004 Nakayama Sprinters Stakes G1 3up 1200T Gran Alegria
20201010 Tokyo Saudi Arabia Royal Cup G3 2yo 1600T Stella Veloce
20201011 Tokyo Mainichi Okan G2 3up 1800T Salios
20201011 Kyoto Kyoto Daishoten G2 3up 2400T Glory Vase
20201017 Tokyo Fuchu Himba Stakes G2 3upfm 1800T Salacia
20201018 Kyoto Shuka Sho G1 3yof 2000T Daring Tact
20201024 Tokyo Fuji Stakes G2 3up 1600T Vin de Garde
20201025 Kyoto Kikuka Sho (Japanese St. Leger) G1 3yocf 3000T Contrail
20201031 Tokyo Artemis Stakes G3 2yof 1600T Sodashi
20201031 Kyoto Swan Stakes G2 3up 1400T Katsuji
20201101 Tokyo Tenno Sho (Autumn) G1 3up 2000T
20201107 Tokyo Keio Hai Nisai Stakes G2 2yo 1400T
20201107 Hanshin Fantasy Stakes G3 2yof 1400T
20201108 Tokyo Copa Republica Argentina G2 3up 2500T
20201108 Hanshin Miyako Stakes G3 3up 1800D
20201114 Tokyo Musashino Stakes G3 3up 1600D
20201114 Hanshin Daily Hai Nisai Stakes G2 2yo 1600T
20201115 Hanshin Queen Elizabeth II Cup G1 3upfm 2200T
20201115 Fukushima Fukushima Kinen G3 3up 2000T
20201122 Hanshin Mile Championship G1 3up 1600T
20201123 Tokyo Tokyo Sports Hai Nisai Stakes G3 2yo 1800T
20201128 Hanshin Kyoto Nisai Stakes G3 2yo 2000T
20201129 Tokyo Japan Cup G1 3up 2400T
20201129 Hanshin Keihan Hai G3 3up 1200T
20201205 Nakayama Stayers Stakes G2 3up 3600T
20201205 Hanshin Challenge Cup G3 3up 2000T
20201206 Chukyo Champions Cup G1 3up 1800D
20201212 Chukyo Chunichi Shimbun Hai G3 3up 2000T
20201213 Nakayama Capella Stakes G3 3up 1200D
20201213 Hanshin Hanshin Juvenile Fillies G1 2yof 1600T
20201219 Nakayama Turquoise Stakes G3 3upfm 1600T
20201220 Hanshin Asahi Hai Futurity Stakes G1 2yocf 1600T
20201226 Nakayama Hopeful Stakes G1 2yocf 2000T
20201226 Hanshin Hanshin Cup G2 3up 1400T
20201227 Nakayama Arima Kinen (Grand Prix) G1 3up 2500T
20201229 Oi Tokyo Daishoten G1 3up 2000D

 
 

Sponsored Link