Useful Links

Graded Stakes Races Schedule

2019 Results

2020

Date Course Race Grade Age/Sex Distance Winner
20200112 Gavea Grande Premio Roger Guedon G3 3yof 1600T Intuicao
20200112 Gavea Grande Premio Jose Buarque de Macedo G3 3yoc 1600T Amor Total
20200118 Cidade Jardim Grande Premio Piratininga G3 3up 1600D Ouro Da Serra
20200120 Gavea Grande Premio Prefeitura da Cidade do Rio de Janeiro G3 3up 1900D Gogo Boy
20200125 Cidade Jardim Grande Premio 25 de Janeiro G2 3upfm 2000D Karol King
20200201 Cidade Jardim Grande Premio Linneo de Paula Machado G3 3up 2000T Eron Do Jaguarete
20200201 Cidade Jardim Grande Premio Presidente Hernani Azevedo Silva G2 3upfm 1600T Surprising
20200209 Gavea Grande Premio Escorial G3 3up 2000T Pimper’s Paradise
20200209 Gavea Grande Premio Henrique Possolo G1 3yof 1600T Mais Que Bonita
20200209 Gavea Grande Premio Estado do Rio de Janeiro G1 3yoc 1600T Royal Ship
20200229 Cidade Jardim Grande Premio Presidente Luiz Oliveira de Barros G3 3upfm 1800T Surprising
20200307 Cidade Jardim Grande Premio Presidente do Conselho do Jockey Club G2 3up 1600T Quasimodo
20200307 Cidade Jardim Grande Premio 14 de Marco G3 3up 2400T Rasgado De Birigui
20200308 Gavea Grande Premio Riboletta G3 3upfm 2000T Greece
20200308 Gavea Grande Premio Francisco Eduardo de Paula Machado G1 3yoc 2000T Olympic Jolteon
20200308 Gavea Grande Premio Diana G1 3yof 2000T Mais Que Bonita
20200328 Cidade Jardim Grande Premio Chanceler Oswaldo Aranha G3 3up 2200D Royal Forestry
20200328 Cidade Jardim Grande Premio Prefeito Fabio da Silva Prado G2 3upfm 2000T Karol King
20200404 Cidade Jardim Grande Premio Presidente Jose Antonio Pamplona de Andrade G3 2yof 1300T Fast Jet Court
20200404 Cidade Jardim Grande Premio Doutor Enio Buffolo G3 2yo 1300T Full Do Jaguarete
20200404 Cidade Jardim Grande Premio Presidente Waldyr Prudente de Toledo G3 3up 1000T Jack Up
20200404 Cidade Jardim Grande Premio Presidente Jose Cerquinho de Assumpcao G3 3up 1600T Campelanda
20200404 Cidade Jardim Grande Premio Presidente Raphael Aguiar Paes de Barros G3 3up 2400T Aviao Sureno
20200501 Cidade Jardim Grande Premio Presidente Augusto de Souza Queiroz G3 2yo 1400D Urso De Birigui
20200501 Cidade Jardim Grande Premio Presidente Guilherme Ellis G2 2yof 1400T Fast Jet Court
20200501 Cidade Jardim Grande Premio Presidente Jose de Souza Queiroz G2 2yo 1400T Izzi Bizzi
20200502 Cidade Jardim Grande Premio Jose Paulino Nogueira G3 3upfm 2400T Karol King
20200530 Cidade Jardim Grande Premio Joao Cecilio Ferraz G1 2yof 1500T Fast Jet Court
20200530 Cidade Jardim Grande Premio Juliano Martins G1 2yocf 1500T Dashing Court
20200405 Gavea Grande Premio Cruzeiro do Sul G1 3yocf 2400T
20200405 Gavea Grande Premio Zelia Gonzaga Peixoto de Castro G1 3yof 2400T
20200405 Gavea Grande Premio Jose Paulino Nogueira G3 3up 1600T
20200419 Gavea Grande Premio Luiz Fernando Cirne Lima G3 2yof 1400T
20200419 Gavea Grande Premio Mario de Azevedo Ribeiro G3 2yoc 1400T
20200426 Gavea Grande Premio Euvaldo Lodi G3 3upfm 1600T
20200502 Cidade Jardim Grande Premio OSAF G1 3upfm 2000T
20200502 Cidade Jardim Grande Premio ABCPCC G1 2up 1000T
20200503 Cidade Jardim Grande Premio Sao Paulo G1 3up 2400T
20200503 Cidade Jardim Grande Premio Presidente da Republica G2 3up 1600T
20200517 Gavea Grande Premio Conde de Herzberg G2 2yoc 1500T
20200517 Gavea Grande Premio Adayr Eyras de Araujo G3 2yof 1500T
20200524 Gavea Grande Premio Henrique de Toledo Lara G2 3upfm 2000T
20200524 Gavea Grande Premio Doutor Frontin G2 3up 2400T
20200524 Gavea Grande Premio Hipodromo da Gavea G3 3up 1000T
20200620 Gavea Grande Premio Major Suckow G1 2up 1000T
20200620 Gavea Grande Premio Roberto e Nelson Seabra G1 3upfm 2000T
20200621 Gavea Grande Premio Francisco Villela de Paula Machado G2 2yof 1500T
20200621 Gavea Grande Premio ABCPCC – Taca Stud Book Brasileiro G3 3up 3000T
20200621 Gavea Grande Premio Jockey Club Brasileiro G1 2yoc 1600T
20200621 Gavea Grande Premio Presidente da Republica G1 3up 1600T
20200621 Gavea Grande Premio Brasil G1 3up 2400T
20200621 Gavea Grande Premio IFHA G3 3up 2000T
20200627 Cidade Jardim Grande Premio Antenor de Lara Campos G3 2yo 1500D
20200627 Cidade Jardim Grande Premio Presidente Joao Carlos Leite Penteado G3 2yof 1400D
20200712 Gavea Grande Premio Onze de Julho G2 4upfm 2000T
20200719 Gavea Grande Premio Dezesseis de Julho G2 4up 2000T
20200801 Cidade Jardim Copa ABCPCC Classica Mathias Machline G1 4up 2000T
20200801 Cidade Jardim Grande Premio Joao Adhemar de Almeida Prado-Taca de Prata G1 3yoc 1600T
20200801 Cidade Jardim Grande Premio Margarida Polak Lara-Taca de Prata G1 3yof 1600T
20200801 Cidade Jardim Copa ABCPCC Velocidade Mario Belmonte Moglia G3 3up 1000T
20200801 Cidade Jardim Grande Premio Presidente Antonio Teixeira de Assumpcao Netto G3 3upfm 1400T
20200808 Cidade Jardim Grande Premio Presidente Julio Cesar Ferreira de Mesquita G3 4up 2400D
20200809 Gavea Grande Premio Professor Nova Monteiro G3 3up 1900D
20200815 Cidade Jardim Grande Premio Presidente Roberto Alves de Almeida G3 3upfm 1600T
20200822 Cidade Jardim Grande Premio General Couto de Magalhaes G3 4up 3218T
20200829 Cidade Jardim Copa Japao de Turfe G3 3upfm 1600T
20200830 Gavea Grande Premio Duque de Caxias G2 4upfm 2000T
20200905 Cidade Jardim Grande Premio Ipiranga G1 3yoc 1600T
20200905 Cidade Jardim Grande Premio Barao de Piracicaba G1 3yof 1600T
20200905 Cidade Jardim Grande Premio Independencia G3 3upfm 1000T
20200907 Gavea Grande Premio Joao Jose e Jose Carlos de Figueiredo G3 3up 1600D
20200920 Gavea Grande Premio Adhemar e Roberto Gabizo de Faria G3 3up 1000T
20200927 Gavea Grande Premio Presidente Vargas G3 3up 1600T
20200927 Taruma Grande Premio Parana Jockey Plaza G3 3up 2000D
20201003 Cidade Jardim Grande Premio Jockey Club de Sao Paulo G1 3yo 2000T
20201003 Cidade Jardim Grande Premio Henrique de Toledo Lara G1 3yof 1800T
20201003 Cidade Jardim Grande Premio Luiz Fernando Cirne Lima G3 3upfm 1800T
20201004 Gavea Grande Premio Joao Borges Filho G2 3up 2400T
20201010 Cidade Jardim Grande Premio Criadores e Proprietarios de Cavalos de Corrida de Sao Paulo G3 3up 2400T
20201010 Cidade Jardim Grande Premio Alberto Santos Dumont G3 3up 1600T
20201010 Cidade Jardim Grande Premio Presidente Marcio Correa de Toledo G3 3up 1000T
20201018 Gavea Grande Premio Linneo de Paula Machado G1 3yoc 2000T
20201018 Gavea Grande Premio Carlos Gilberto e Carlos Telles da Rocha Faria G2 3yof 2000T
20201018 Gavea Grande Premio Costa Ferraz G3 3upfm 1000T
20201025 Gavea Grande Premio Salgado Filho G3 3up 1600D
20201107 Cidade Jardim Grande Premio Conde Silvio Alvares Penteado G2 3upfm 2000T
20201108 Gavea Grande Premio Antonio Joaquim Peixoto de Castro Jr. G2 3up 2400T
20201108 Gavea Grande Premio Marciano de Aguiar Moreira G2 4upfm 2000T
20201114 Cidade Jardim Grande Premio Derby Paulista G1 3yoc 2400T
20201114 Cidade Jardim Grande Premio Diana G1 3yof 2000T
20201114 Cidade Jardim Grande Premio Ministra da Agricultura G2 4up 2400T
20201114 Cidade Jardim Grande Premio Governador do Estado G2 3up 1600T
20201114 Cidade Jardim Grande Premio Proclamacao da Republica G2 3up 1000T
20201114 Cristal Grande Premio Bento Goncalves G2 3up 2400D
20201115 Gavea Grande Premio Gervasio Seabra G2 3up 1600T
20201121 Cidade Jardim Grande Premio Presidente Antonio Correa Barbosa G3 3yo 2200D
20201121 Cidade Jardim Grande Premio Presidente Antonio Grisi Filho G2 3upfm 1600D
20201129 Gavea Grande Premio Sandpit G3 3yoc 2000T
20201206 Gavea Grande Premio Oswaldo Aranha G2 3upfm 2400T
20201212 Cidade Jardim Grande Premio Presidente Jose Bonifacio Coutinho Nogueira G2 3upfm 2400T
20201212 Cidade Jardim Grande Premio Consagracao G3 3up 2800T
20201213 Gavea Grande Premio Frederico Lundgren G3 3yoc 1600T
20201213 Gavea Grande Premio Mariano Procopio G3 3yof 1600T
20201213 Gavea Grande Premio Cordeiro da Graca G2 3up 1000T
20201213 Gavea Grande Premio Julio Capua G2 3up 1600T
20201213 Gavea Grande Premio Almirante Tamandare G2 3up 2400T
20201219 Cidade Jardim Copa Dos Campeoes G2 3up 2000T

 
 

Sponsored Link