Useful Links

Graded Stakes Races Schedule

2019 Results
2020 Results

2021

Date Course Race Grade Age/Sex Distance Winner
20210102 Palermo Clasico Apertura G2 3upfm 2200T Fanciful
20210111 Palermo Clasico Buenos Aires G3 3up 1600T El Consorte
20210115 San Isidro Clasico Botafogo G3 3up 2000T Huapango Torero
20210123 Palermo Clasico General Francisco B.Bosch G3 3upfm 1000D La Hilary
20210126 La Plata Clasico Lucio Taborda G3 3upfm 1400D Fy Spree
20210205 Palermo Clasico Carlos Casares G3 2yof 1000D Clara Danger
20210205 Palermo Clasico Guillermo Kemmis G3 2yoc 1000D Weiba
20210206 San Isidro Gran Premio Miguel Alfredo Martinez de Hoz G1 3up 2000T Village King
20210206 San Isidro Clasico Juan Shaw G2 3upfm 2200T Our Little Girl
20210207 La Plata Clasico Fortunato Novara G3 3up 1600D Guapo Como Yo
20210220 San Isidro Clasico Horacio Bustillo G2 3up 1600T Strategos
20210220 San Isidro Clasico General Viamonte G3 3up 1000T Queen Liz
20210221 Palermo Clasico Miguel Angel y Tomas Juarez Celman G2 3upfm 1600T Linda Isabelle
20210301 Palermo Clasico General Arenales G3 3upfm 1000D Nemmesis
20210306 Palermo Clasico Santiago Luro G2 2yoc 1200D Goteo Key
20210306 Palermo Clasico Saturnino J.Unzue G2 2yof 1200D Clara Danger
20210306 Palermo Clasico Otono G2 3up 2000D Tetaze
20210306 Palermo Clasico Arturo R. y Arturo Bullrich G2 3upfm 2000D Blue Stripe
20210313 San Isidro Clasico Ricardo, Ezequiel y Ezequiel M. Fernandez Guerrico G2 3upfm 1600T Linda Isabelle
20210313 San Isidro Clasico America G2 3up 1600T Master Johnny
20210314 La Plata Clasico Arturo A.Bullrich G3 3upfm 1200D Empenosa Rimout
20210315 Palermo Clasico Irlanda G3 3up 1000D Sanson Greeley
20210325 La Plata Clasico Derli A.Gomez G3 2yof 1200D Suberina
20210326 Palermo Clasico Pedro E. y Manuel A. Crespo G3 2yo 1400D Amo y Senor
20210328 La Plata Clasico Agustin B.Gambier G3 2yoc 1200D Santos Davos
20210403 Palermo Clasico Benito Villanueva G2 3up 1600D Power Up
20210403 Palermo Gran Premio Gilberto Lerena G1 3upfm 2200T Fanciful
20210403 Palermo Gran Premio de Honor G1 3up 2000D Strategos
20210404 San Isidro Clasico Eliseo Ramirez G2 2yof 1400T Penny Trigger
20210404 San Isidro Clasico Raul y Raul E.Chevalier G2 2yoc 1400T Irwin
20210405 Palermo Clasico Estados Unidos de America G3 3up 1000D Misty Spring
20210410 San Isidro Clasico Olavarria G3 3upfm 1000T Idaira Chica
20210410 San Isidro Clasico Paseana G2 3upfm 1800T Siempre En Mi Mente
20210411 La Plata Clasico Asociacion Bonaerense de Propietarios de Caballos de Carrera G3 3up 1200D Sean Halo
20210423 San Isidro Clasico Porteno G3 3up 2400T Village King
20210424 La Plata Clasico Luis Maria Doyhenard G3 2yoc 1300D Magnificent
20210424 La Plata Clasico Fortunato Damiani G3 2yof 1300D Agua Maxima
20210425 Palermo Clasico Asociacion de Propietarios de Caballos de Carrera G3 3upfm 1400T Tit Ruler
20210501 Palermo Gran Premio Jorge de Atucha G1 2yof 1500D Carta Embrujada
20210501 Palermo Gran Premio Montevideo G1 2yoc 1500D Fiel Amigo
20210501 Palermo Gran Premio Criadores G1 3upfm 2000D Blue Stripe
20210501 Palermo Gran Premio de las Americas-OSAF G1 3up 1600D Storm Dynamico
20210501 Palermo Gran Premio Republica Argentina G1 3up 2000D Tetaze
20210501 Palermo Gran Premio Ciudad de Buenos Aires G1 3up 1000D Fondo Tropical
20210502 La Plata Clasico Joaquin V.Maqueda G3 3upfm 1400D La Murguita
20210508 San Isidro Clasico General Las Heras G3 3upfm 1400T Queen Plum
20210515 Palermo Clasico Circulo de Propietarios de Caballerizas SPC G3 3upfm 1600D Tit Ruler
20210516 San Isidro Clasico Santiago Lawrie G3 3up 1000T Strong Key
20210516 San Isidro Clasico Southern Halo G3 3up 1400T Don Jilguero
20210601 La Plata Clasico Andres S.Torres G3 2yof 1400D Agua Maxima
20210602 San Isidro Clasico Velocidad G3 2yo 1000T Yuto Bataraz Key
20210602 San Isidro Gran Premio de Potrancas G1 2yof 1600T Tropeadora
20210602 San Isidro Gran Premio Gran Criterium G1 2yoc 1600T Shy Friend
20210604 Palermo Clasico Coronel Pringles G3 3up 1000D Lorenzo Rye
20210604 Palermo Clasico General Lavalle G3 2yo 1000D He’s Cool
20210609 San Isidro Clasico Particula G2 3upfm 2200T Wild Ones
20210612 San Isidro Clasico Pippermint G2 3up 1400T Sonny Bill
20210612 San Isidro Clasico Omega G2 3upfm 1600T J Be Mallorca
20210612 San Isidro Clasico Forli G2 3up 1800T Strategos
20210612 San Isidro Gran Premio 25 de Mayo G1 3up 2400T Village King
20210614 Palermo Clasico Republica de Panama G3 3upfm 1000D Che Maga
20210617 La Plata Clasico 25 de Mayo de 1810 G2 3up 1600D Don Empeno
20210619 La Plata Clasico Pedro Goenaga G2 2yoc 1500D Across the Gulch
20210621 Palermo Clasico General Belgrano G2 3up 2500D
20210622 La Plata Clasico General Manuel Belgrano G2 3up 1200D
20210626 Palermo Clasico Estrellas Junior Sprint G3 2yo 1000D
20210626 Palermo Gran Premio Estrellas Juvenile Fillies G1 2yof 1600D
20210626 Palermo Gran Premio Estrellas Juvenile G1 2yoc 1600D
20210626 Palermo Gran Premio Estrellas Distaff G1 3upfm 2000D
20210626 Palermo Gran Premio Estrellas Classic G1 3up 2000D
20210626 Palermo Gran Premio Estrellas Mile G1 3up 1600D
20210626 Palermo Gran Premio Estrellas Sprint G1 3up 1000D
20210627 La Plata Clasico Raul Aristegui G2 2yof 1500D
20210627 La Plata Clasico Antonio Cane G3 3up 2100D
20210703 Palermo Clasico Manuel J.Guiraldes G3 3yof 1400D
20210703 Palermo Clasico Old Man G3 3yoc 1400D
20210705 Palermo Clasico Ines Victorica Roca G3 4upfm 1600D
20210710 La Plata Clasico 9 de Julio-Dia de la Independencia G3 4up 1600D
20210712 Palermo Clasico Chacabuco G2 4up 2400T
20210716 San Isidro Clasico 9 de Julio G2 4up 1600T
20210717 Palermo Clasico Ignacio e Ignacio F.Correas G2 4upfm 2500D
20210718 La Plata Clasico Miguel Luis Morales G2 3yof 1600D
20210718 La Plata Clasico Isidoro Aramburu G3 3yoc 1600D
20210726 Palermo Clasico Peru G2 4up 1800D
20210730 San Isidro Clasico Eudoro J.Balsa G3 4upfm 1600T
20210731 Palermo Clasico Miguel Cane G2 3yoc 1600D
20210731 Palermo Clasico General Luis Maria Campos G2 3yof 1600D
20210805 La Plata Clasico Polla de Potrancas de La Plata G2 3yof 1600D
20210807 San Isidro Gran Premio Mil Guineas G1 3yof 1600T
20210807 San Isidro Gran Premio Dos Mil Guineas G1 3yoc 1600T
20210808 Palermo Clasico Comparacion G2 4up 2400T
20210812 La Plata Clasico Polla de Potrillos de La Plata G3 3yoc 1600D
20210813 San Isidro Clasico Ocurrencia G3 4upfm 1000T
20210814 Palermo Clasico Ricardo P.Sauze G3 4upfm 1600D
20210814 Palermo Clasico Republica Federativa del Brasil G3 4up 1600T
20210815 La Plata Clasico Manuel F. y Emilio Gnecco G3 4upfm 1600D
20210817 San Isidro Clasico General Pueyrredon G3 4up 3000T
20210819 La Plata Clasico General Jose de San Martin G3 4up 1600D
20210821 Palermo Clasico Paraguay G3 3up 1000D
20210826 La Plata Clasico Diego White G3 3yof 1700D
20210827 Palermo Clasico Mexico G3 3upfm 1000D
20210828 San Isidro Clasico La Mission G2 4upfm 2000T
20210829 La Plata Clasico Jose Pedro Ramirez G3 3yoc 1700D
20210904 Palermo Gran Premio Polla de Potrancas G1 3yof 1600D
20210904 Palermo Gran Premio Polla de Potrillos G1 3yoc 1600D
20210904 Palermo Gran Premio General San Martin G1 4up 2400T
20210905 San Isidro Clasico Condesa G3 3upfm 1000T
20210911 San Isidro Clasico Sibila G2 4upfm 1600T
20210911 San Isidro Clasico Ecuador G2 4up 1600T
20210912 Palermo Clasico Francisco J.Beazley G2 3yof 1800D
20210913 Palermo Clasico Chile G2 4upfm 2200D
20210917 Palermo Clasico Colonel Miguel F.Martinez G3 3yoc 1800D
20210918 San Isidro Clasico Cyllene G2 3up 1000T
20210918 San Isidro Clasico Pedro Chapar G3 3up 1400T
20210918 San Isidro Clasico Ensayo G3 3yoc 1800T
20210919 La Plata Clasico Hipodromo de la Plata G3 4up 1600D
20210919 La Plata Gran Premio Seleccion de Potrancas G1 3yof 2000D
20210924 San Isidro Clasico Progreso G3 4up 2400T
20210925 La Plata Clasico Jockey Club de la Provincia de Buenos Aires G2 3yo 2000D
20210926 Palermo Clasico Italia G3 4up 2000D
20211002 San Isidro Clasico Federico de Alvear G2 3yof 1800T
20211003 Palermo Clasico Loteria de la Ciudad de Buenos Aires G3 3upfm 1000D
20211009 Palermo Gran Premio Seleccion G1 3yof 2000D
20211016 San Isidro Gran Premio Suipacha G1 3up 1000T
20211016 San Isidro Gran Premio San Isidro G1 3up 1600T
20211016 San Isidro Gran Premio Jockey Club G1 3yo 2000T
20211011 Palermo Clasico Eduardo Casey G2 3yoc 2200D
20211015 Palermo Clasico Vicente L.Casares G2 4up 2500D
20211017 La Plata Clasico Benito Lynch G3 3yo 1200D
20211019 La Plata Clasico OSAF G3 4up 2200D
20211022 San Isidro Clasico Los Haras G2 4upfm 2000T
20211030 San Isidro Gran Premio Copa de Oro G1 4up 2400T
20211031 La Plata Gran Premio Provincia de Buenos Aires G1 3yo 2200D
20211101 Palermo Clasico Venezuela G2 3upfm 1000D
20211106 San Isidro Clasico de la Provincia de Buenos Aires G3 3yo 2400T
20211106 San Isidro Gran Premio Enrique Acebal G1 3yof 2000T
20211107 Palermo Clasico Ramon Biaus G2 3upfm 2200D
20211112 San Isidro Clasico Carlos P.Rodriguez G2 3upfm 1600T
20211113 Palermo Gran Premio Maipu G1 3up 1000D
20211113 Palermo Gran Premio Palermo G1 3up 1600D
20211113 Palermo Gran Premio Nacional G1 3yo 2500D
20211119 La Plata Clasico Ciudad de la Plata G2 3up 1200D
20211119 La Plata Gran Premio Joaquin V. Gonzalez G1 3up 1600D
20211119 La Plata Gran Premio Dardo Rocha G1 3up 2400D
20211119 La Plata Clasico Marcos Levalle G2 3upfm 1600D
20211122 Palermo Clasico Carlos Tomkinson G2 3upfm 1600D
20211204 Palermo Clasico General Guemes G3 3upfm 1000D
20211211 San Isidro Gran Premio Copa de Plata G1 3upfm 2000T
20211211 San Isidro Gran Premio Felix de Alzaga Unzue G1 3up 1000T
20211211 San Isidro Gran Premio Joaquin S. de Anchorena G1 3up 1600T
20211211 San Isidro Gran Premio Carlos Pellegrini G1 3up 2400T
20211213 Palermo Clasico Republica Oriental del Uruguay G3 3upfm 1400T
20211214 La Plata Clasico Uberto F.Vignart G3 3up 2000D
20211219 La Plata Clasico Los Criadores G2 3upfm 2000D
20211226 San Isidro Clasico Invasor G3 3up 1400T
20211227 Palermo Clasico Ayacucho G3 4up 2500D
20211228 La Plata Clasico Clausura G2 3up 2000D
La Plata Clasico Asociacion de Propietarios de Caballos de Carrera de Buenos Aires G3 2yoc 1400D

 
 

Sponsored Link