Useful Links

Graded Stakes Races Schedule

2019 Results

2020

Date Course Race Grade Age/Sex Distance Winner
20200105 Palermo Clasico Apertura G2 3upfm 2200T Joy Revolucionaria
20200111 San Isidro Clasico Botafogo G3 3up 2000T Fantasioso
20200112 Palermo Clasico Buenos Aires G3 3up 1600T El Consorte
20200114 La Plata Clasico Lucio Taborda G3 3upfm 1400D Ideocratica
20200119 La Plata Clasico Latinoamerica G3 3up 1600D Storm Dynamico
20200125 Palermo Clasico General Francisco B.Bosch G3 3upfm 1000D Misty Spring
20200128 La Plata Clasico Uberto F. Vignart G3 3up 2000D Solo Un Momento
20200201 San Isidro Gran Premio Miguel Alfredo Martinez de Hoz G1 3up 2000T Imperador
20200201 San Isidro Clasico Juan Shaw G2 3upfm 2200T Sankalpa
20200208 Palermo Clasico Guillermo Kemmis G3 2yoc 1000D Zamindar Quit
20200208 Palermo Clasico Carlos Casares G3 2yof 1000D Marquesa Key
20200215 San Isidro Clasico Horacio Bustillo G2 3up 1600T Ajool
20200215 San Isidro Clasico General Viamonte G3 3up 1000T Springdom
20200216 La Punta Gran Premio Vicente Dupuy G3 3up 2400D Elmaestrodelarte
20200224 Palermo Clasico Miguel Angel y Tomas Juarez Celman G2 3upfm 1600T Pure Doris
20200302 Palermo Clasico General Arenales G3 3upfm 1000D
20200307 Palermo Clasico Santiago Luro G2 2yoc 1200D
20200307 Palermo Clasico Saturnino J.Unzue G2 2yof 1200D
20200307 Palermo Clasico Otono G2 3up 2000D
20200307 Palermo Clasico Arturo R. y Arturo Bullrich G2 3upfm 2000D
20200312 La Plata Clasico Derli A.Gomez G3 2yof 1200D
20200314 San Isidro Clasico Carlos Campino Larrain G2 3upfm 1800T
20200314 San Isidro Gran Premio Latinoamericano G1 3up 2000T
20200314 San Isidro Clasico Ricardo, Ezequiel y Ezequiel M. Fernandez Guerrico G2 3upfm 1600T
20200315 La Plata Clasico Agustin B.Gambier G3 2yoc 1200D
20200316 Palermo Clasico Irlanda G3 3up 1000D
20200317 La Plata Clasico Arturo A.Bullrich G3 3upfm 1200D
20200321 San Isidro Clasico America G2 3up 1600T
20200328 Palermo Clasico Pedro E. y Manuel A. Crespo G3 2yo 1400D
20200404 Palermo Gran Premio Gilberto Lerena G1 3upfm 2200T
20200404 Palermo Gran Premio de Honor G1 3up 2000D
20200404 Palermo Clasico Benito Villanueva G2 3up 1600D
20200405 San Isidro Clasico Eliseo Ramirez G2 2yof 1400T
20200405 San Isidro Clasico Raul y Raul E.Chevalier G2 2yoc 1400T
20200406 Palermo Clasico Estados Unidos de America G3 3up 1000D
20200409 La Plata Clasico Fortunato Damiani G3 2yof 1300D
20200411 San Isidro Clasico Olavarria G3 3upfm 1000T
20200411 San Isidro Clasico Paseana G2 3upfm 1800T
20200412 La Plata Clasico Luis Maria Doyhenard G3 2yoc 1300D
20200417 San Isidro Clasico Porteno G3 3up 2400T
20200419 La Plata Clasico Asociacion Bonaerense de Propietarios de Caballos de Carrera G3 3up 1200D
20200424 Palermo Clasico Asociacion de Propietarios de Caballos de Carrera G3 3upfm 1400T
20200501 Palermo Gran Premio Montevideo G1 2yoc 1500D
20200501 Palermo Gran Premio Jorge de Atucha G1 2yof 1500D
20200501 Palermo Gran Premio Criadores G1 3upfm 2000D
20200501 Palermo Gran Premio Republica Argentina G1 3up 2000D
20200501 Palermo Gran Premio Ciudad de Buenos Aires G1 3up 1000D
20200501 Palermo Gran Premio de las Americas-OSAF G1 3up 1600D
20200510 San Isidro Clasico General Las Heras G3 3upfm 1400T
20200512 La Plata Clasico Andres S.Torres G3 2yof 1400D
20200516 Palermo Clasico Circulo de Propietarios de Caballerizas SPC G3 3upfm 1600D
20200517 San Isidro Clasico Southern Halo G3 3up 1400T
20200517 San Isidro Clasico Santiago Lawrie G3 3up 1000T
20200519 La Plata Clasico Asociacion de Propietarios de Caballos de Carrera de Buenos Aires G3 2yoc 1400D
20200521 La Plata Clasico Joaquin V.Maqueda G3 3upfm 1400D
20200522 San Isidro Clasico Velocidad G3 2yo 1000T
20200525 San Isidro Gran Premio de Potrancas G1 2yof 1600T
20200525 San Isidro Gran Premio Gran Criterium G1 2yoc 1600T
20200525 San Isidro Gran Premio 25 de Mayo G1 3up 2400T
20200526 La Plata Clasico 25 de Mayo de 1810 G2 3up 1600D
20200530 San Isidro Clasico Particula G2 3upfm 2200T
20200601 Palermo Clasico Coronel Pringles G3 3up 1000D
20200601 Palermo Clasico General Lavalle G3 2yo 1000D
20200606 San Isidro Clasico Forli G2 3up 1800T
20200609 La Plata Clasico Raul Aristegui G2 2yof 1500D
20200613 San Isidro Clasico Pippermint G2 3up 1400T
20200613 San Isidro Clasico Omega G2 3upfm 1600T
20200615 Palermo Clasico Republica de Panama G3 3upfm 1000D
20200618 La Plata Clasico Pedro Goenaga G2 2yoc 1500D
20200620 Palermo Clasico General Belgrano G2 3up 2500D
20200625 La Plata Clasico General Manuel Belgrano G2 3up 1200D
20200627 Palermo Clasico Estrellas Junior Sprint G3 2yo 1000D
20200627 Palermo Gran Premio Estrellas Juvenile Fillies G1 2yof 1600D
20200627 Palermo Gran Premio Estrellas Juvenile G1 2yoc 1600D
20200627 Palermo Gran Premio Estrellas Distaff G1 3upfm 2000D
20200627 Palermo Gran Premio Estrellas Classic G1 3up 2000D
20200627 Palermo Gran Premio Estrellas Mile G1 3up 1600D
20200627 Palermo Gran Premio Estrellas Sprint G1 3up 1000D
20200628 La Plata Clasico Antonio Cane G3 3up 2100D
20200704 Palermo Clasico Manuel J.Guiraldes G3 3yof 1400D
20200704 Palermo Clasico Old Man G3 3yoc 1400D
20200706 Palermo Clasico Ines Victorica Roca G3 4upfm 1600D
20200709 La Plata Clasico 9 de Julio-Dia de la Independencia G3 4up 1600D
20200711 San Isidro Clasico 9 de Julio G2 4up 1600T
20200712 Palermo Clasico Chacabuco G2 4up 2400T
20200716 La Plata Clasico Miguel Luis Morales G2 3yof 1600D
20200718 Palermo Clasico Ignacio e Ignacio F.Correas G2 4upfm 2500D
20200721 La Plata Clasico Isidoro Aramburu G3 3yoc 1600D
20200727 San Isidro Clasico Eudoro J.Balsa G3 4upfm 1600T
20200727 Palermo Clasico Peru G2 4up 1800D
20200801 San Isidro Gran Premio Mil Guineas G1 3yof 1600T
20200801 San Isidro Gran Premio Dos Mil Guineas G1 3yoc 1600T
20200806 La Plata Clasico Polla de Potrancas de La Plata G2 3yof 1600D
20200808 Palermo Clasico Miguel Cane G2 3yoc 1600D
20200808 Palermo Clasico General Luis Maria Campos G2 3yof 1600D
20200808 Palermo Clasico Comparacion G2 4up 2400T
20200809 San Isidro Clasico General Pueyrredon G3 4up 3000T
20200809 San Isidro Clasico Ocurrencia G3 4upfm 1000T
20200811 La Plata Clasico Polla de Potrillos de La Plata G3 3yoc 1600D
20200813 La Plata Clasico Manuel F. y Emilio Gnecco G3 4upfm 1600D
20200815 Palermo Clasico Republica Federativa del Brasil G3 4up 1600T
20200817 Palermo Clasico Ricardo P.Sauze G3 4upfm 1600D
20200821 La Plata Clasico General Jose de San Martin G3 4up 1600D
20200823 Palermo Clasico Paraguay G3 3up 1000D
20200827 La Plata Clasico Diego White G3 3yof 1700D
20200829 San Isidro Clasico La Mission G2 4upfm 2000T
20200828 Palermo Clasico Mexico G3 3upfm 1000D
20200830 La Plata Clasico Jose Pedro Ramirez G3 3yoc 1700D
20200905 Palermo Gran Premio Polla de Potrancas G1 3yof 1600D
20200905 Palermo Gran Premio Polla de Potrillos G1 3yoc 1600D
20200905 Palermo Gran Premio General San Martin G1 4up 2400T
20200906 San Isidro Clasico Condesa G3 3upfm 1000T
20200912 San Isidro Clasico Sibila G2 4upfm 1600T
20200912 San Isidro Clasico Ecuador G2 4up 1600T
20200912 San Isidro Clasico Ensayo Fernando Santamarina G3 3yoc 1800T
20200913 Palermo Clasico Francisco J.Beazley G2 3yof 1800D
20200914 Palermo Clasico Chile G2 4upfm 2200D
20200915 La Plata Clasico Hipodromo de la Plata G3 4up 1600D
20200918 San Isidro Clasico Cyllene G2 3up 1000T
20200918 San Isidro Clasico Pedro Chapar G3 3up 1400T
20200919 Palermo Clasico Colonel Miguel F.Martinez G3 3yoc 1800D
20200920 La Plata Gran Premio Seleccion de Potrancas G1 3yof 2000D
20200924 La Plata Clasico Jockey Club de la Provincia de Buenos Aires G2 3yo 2000D
20200926 San Isidro Clasico Progreso G3 4up 2400T
20200926 San Isidro Clasico Federico de Alvear G2 3yof 1800T
20200927 Palermo Clasico Italia G3 4up 2000D
20201003 Palermo Gran Premio Seleccion G1 3yof 2000D
20201005 Palermo Clasico Loteria de la Ciudad de Buenos Aires G3 3upfm 1000D
20201010 San Isidro Gran Premio Suipacha G1 3up 1000T
20201010 San Isidro Gran Premio San Isidro G1 3up 1600T
20201010 San Isidro Gran Premio Jockey Club G1 3yo 2000T
20201012 Palermo Clasico Eduardo Casey G2 3yoc 2200D
20201015 La Plata Clasico Benito Lynch G3 3yo 1200D
20201018 Palermo Clasico Vicente L.Casares G2 4up 2500D
20201020 La Plata Clasico OSAF G3 4up 2200D
20201022 La Plata Gran Premio Provincia de Buenos Aires G1 3yo 2200D
20201025 San Isidro Clasico Los Haras G2 4upfm 2000T
20201027 La Plata Clasico Jockey Club de Rosario G3 4upfm 2000D
20201031 San Isidro Gran Premio Copa de Oro G1 4up 2400T
20201102 Palermo Clasico Venezuela G2 3upfm 1000D
20201106 Palermo Clasico Ramon Biaus G2 3upfm 2200D
20201107 San Isidro Clasico de la Provincia de Buenos Aires G3 3yo 2400T
20201107 San Isidro Gran Premio Enrique Acebal G1 3yof 2000T
20201114 Palermo Gran Premio Maipu G1 3up 1000D
20201114 Palermo Gran Premio Palermo G1 3up 1600D
20201114 Palermo Gran Premio Nacional G1 3yo 2500D
20201115 San Isidro Clasico Carlos P.Rodriguez G2 3upfm 1600T
20201119 La Plata Clasico Ciudad de la Plata G2 3up 1200D
20201119 La Plata Gran Premio Joaquin V. Gonzalez G1 3up 1600D
20201119 La Plata Gran Premio Dardo Rocha G1 3up 2400D
20201119 La Plata Clasico Marcos Levalle G2 3upfm 1600D
20201123 Palermo Clasico Carlos Tomkinson G2 3upfm 1600D
20201205 Palermo Clasico General Guemes G3 3upfm 1000D
20201208 San Isidro Gran Premio Copa de Plata G1 3upfm 2000T
20201213 Palermo Clasico Republica Oriental del Uruguay G3 3upfm 1400T
20201212 San Isidro Gran Premio Felix de Alzaga Unzue G1 3up 1000T
20201212 San Isidro Gran Premio Joaquin S. de Anchorena G1 3up 1600T
20201212 San Isidro Gran Premio Carlos Pellegrini G1 3up 2400T
20201215 La Plata Clasico Los Criadores G2 3upfm 2000D
20201226 Palermo Clasico Ayacucho G3 4up 2500D
20201227 San Isidro Clasico Invasor G3 3up 1400T
20201229 La Plata Clasico Clausura G2 3up 2000D

 
 

Sponsored Link