Racecards August 15, 2018

Continent Country Course Graded Stakes
North & South America USA & Canada
Argentina San Isidro (pdf)
Chile Valparaiso
Jamaica Caymanas
Panama Presidente Remon
Europe France Deauville Prix de Lieurey (G3)
Prix Guillaume d’Ornano (G2)
Prix Gontaut-Biron (G3)
Vichy
Germany Saarbrucken
Ireland Gowran Park
Italy Merano
Spain San Sebastian Copa de Oro (L)
Sweden Jagersro (pdf)
Switzerland Avenches (pdf)
United Kingdom Beverley
Salisbury
Kempton Park
Oceania & Africa Australia
New Zealand Te Aroha
South Africa Greyville
Asia India Pune
Hyderabad
Turkey Istanbul Veliefendi Karadeniz (G1)
Elazig

Racecards August 14, 2018

Continent Country Course Graded Stakes
North & South America USA & Canada
Argentina La Plata
Brazil Gavea
Chile Concepcion (pdf)
Dominican Republic V Centenario (pdf)
Europe France Clairefontaine
Moulins
United Kingdom Chelmsford City
Ffos Las
Nottingham
Thirsk
Oceania & Africa Australia
South Africa Durbanville
Asia India Kolkata (pdf)
Turkey Ankara
Elazig

Racecards August 12, 2018

Continent Country Course Graded Stakes
North & South America USA & Canada described on another page
Argentina La Plata Clasico Manuel F. y Emilio Gnecco (G3)
Brazil Cidade Jardim (pdf)
Gavea
Ecuador Miguel Salem Dibo
Panama Presidente Remon Clasico Arturo, Eric, Max, E.Arturo y Eric Antonio Delvalle (G2)
Peru Monterrico
Puerto Rico Camarero (pdf) Clasico Eduardo Cautino Insua (G3)
Uruguay Maronas Clasico Rufino T.Dominguez (G3)
Venezuela La Rinconada (pdf) Clasico Gustavo Avila (G3)
Clasico Millard Ziadie (G3)
Europe Czech Republic Slusovice
Denmark Klampenborg (pdf) Dansk Derby
France Deauville Prix Minerve (G3)
Prix Jacques Le Marois (G1)
Lion d’Angers
Germany Berlin-Hoppegarten Grosser Preis von Berlin (G1)
Krefeld
Hungary Kincsem Park (pdf) Kozma Ferenc Emlekverseny (G2)
Ireland Curragh Phoenix Stakes (G1)
Phoenix Sprint Stakes (G3)
Italy Dei Marsi
Merano
Poland Sluzewiec (pdf)
Slovakia Bratislava
Spain San Sebastian Gran Premio Gobierno Vasco (L)
United Kingdom Leicester
Windsor
Oceania & Africa Australia
New Zealand Ruakaka
South Africa Scottsville
Asia India Hyderabad
Japan Niigata Sekiya Kinen (G3)
Kokura
Sapporo Elm Stakes (G3)
Korea Seoul
Malaysia Selangor
Singapore Kranji Jumbo Jet Trophy (G3)
Turkey Istanbul Veliefendi Fatih Sultan Mehmet (G1)
Izmir Sirinyer