MENU

Graded Stakes (November 1)

Time
(Tokyo)
Time
(Local)
Country Course Race
15:40 15:40 JPN Tokyo Tenno Sho (Autumn) (G1)
17:40 16:40 HK Sha Tin Ladies’ Purse (G3)
19:30 16:00 IND Bangalore Rajyotsava Trophy (G3)
20:45 15:45 MRI Champ de Mars 175th Anniversary Cup (G3)
20:55 12:55 GER Hoppegarten Oleander-Rennen (G2)
21:05 13:05 HUN Kincsem Park Grof Szechenyi Istvan Emlekverseny (G2)
23:00 14:00 IRE Naas Athasi Stakes (G3)
3:15 14:15 VEN La Rinconada Clasico General Joaquin Crespo (G1)
4:15 16:15 CHI Club Hipico Clasico Club Hipico de Santiago (G1)
4:55 15:55 VEN La Rinconada Clasico Republica Bolivariana de Venezuela (G1)
5:05 17:05 URU Maronas Gran Premio Nacional (G1)
5:39 17:39 CHI Club Hipico Clasico Nacional Ricardo Lyon (G1)
5:40 15:40 JAM Caymanas Park Only One For Me Trophy (G3)
6:35 17:35 PR Camarero Copa San Juan (G1)

Racecard November 1, 2020

North & South America
USA & Canada Belmont Park Racecard Live
Century Mile Racecard Live
Churchill Downs Racecard
Del Mar Racecard
Golden Gate Racecard Live
Gulfstream Park West Racecard Live
Hawthorne Racecard Live
Laurel Park Racecard Live
Mountaineer Racecard
Remington Park Racecard
Woodbine Racecard Live
Argentina San Isidro Racecard Live
Brazil Gavea Racecard Live
Chile Club Hipico de Santiago Racecard Live
Jamaica Caymanas Racecard Live
Puerto Rico Camarero Racecard Live
Uruguay Maronas Racecard Live
Venezuela La Rinconada Racecard Live
Europe
France Lyon-La Soie Racecard Live
Germany Berlin-Hoppegarten Racecard Live
Hungary Kincsem Park Racecard (pdf)
Ireland Naas Racecard
Italy San Siro Racecard
Capannelle Racecard
Mediterraneo Racecard
Spain La Zarzuela Racecard Live
Sweden Bro Park Racecard (pdf)
Oceania & Africa
Australia (NSW) Goulburn Racecard
(NSW) Muswellbrook Racecard
(VIC) Mornington Racecard Live
(VIC) Mortlake Racecard Live
(QLD) Innisfail Racecard
(WA) Mount Barker Racecard
New Zealand Wanganui Racecard
South Africa Greyville Racecard Live
Mauritius Champ de Mars Racecard Live
Asia
Hong Kong Sha Tin Racecard
India Bangalore Racecard
Japan Tokyo Racecard
Kyoto Racecard
Fukushima Racecard
Korea Seoul Racecard
Malaysia Perak Racecard
Turkey Adana Racecard Live
Istanbul Veliefendi Racecard
Diyarbakir Racecard

Graded Stakes (October 31)

Time
(Tokyo)
Time
(Local)
Country Course Race
9:40 11:40 AUS Flemington Carbine Club Stakes (G3)
10:20 12:20 AUS Flemington Wakeful Stakes (G2)
11:00 13:00 AUS Flemington Linlithgow Stakes (G2)
11:40 13:40 AUS Flemington Lexus Stakes (Hotham Handicap) (G3)
12:20 14:20 AUS Flemington Empire Rose Stakes (G1)
13:00 15:00 AUS Flemington Coolmore Stud Stakes (Ascot Vale Stakes) (G1)
13:45 15:45 AUS Flemington Victoria Derby (G1)
14:30 16:30 AUS Flemington Cantala Stakes (Kennedy Mile) (G1)
15:10 17:10 AUS Flemington Furphy Sprint (Begonia Belle Stakes) (G3)
15:35 15:35 JPN Kyoto Swan Stakes (G2)
15:45 15:45 JPN Tokyo Artemis Stakes (G3)
17:25 16:25 AUS Ascot Prince of Wales’s Stakes (G3)
17:30 16:30 SIN Kranji Queen Elizabeth II Cup (G1)
18:00 17:00 AUS Ascot Asian Beau Stakes (G3)
20:45 15:45 MRI Champ de Mars Lightning Cup (G2)
20:55 13:55 SAF Turffontein Starling Stakes (G3)
21:30 14:30 SAF Turffontein Graham Beck Stakes (G3)
22:40 15:40 SAF Turffontein Charity Mile (G2)
23:20 16:20 SAF Turffontein Yellowwood Handicap (G3)
22:35 14:35 FR Chantilly Prix Miesque (G3)
23:50 15:50 FR Chantilly Prix de Seine-et-Oise (G3)
3:00 13:00 JAM Caymanas Park Svrel Sprint Trophy (G3)
3:25 15:25 URU Maronas Clasico Carlos Pellegrini (G3)
4:35 16:35 ARG San Isidro Gran Premio Copa de Oro (G1)
5:00 16:00 TRI Santa Rosa Midsummer Classic (G1)
5:10 17:10 ARG San Isidro Gran Premio Suipacha (G1)
5:14 17:14 CHI Hipodromo Chile Gran Criterium Mauricio Serrano Palma (G1)
5:45 17:45 ARG San Isidro Gran Premio San Isidro (G1)
5:57 16:57 USA Belmont Park Bold Ruler Handicap (G3)
6:05 16:05 JAM Caymanas Park Jamaica Derby (G1)
6:20 18:20 ARG San Isidro Gran Premio Jockey Club (G1)
Translate »