Results – Graded Stakes (September 2018)

Date Country Stakes Winner Sire F-No. Video
1 NZ Tarzino Trophy (G1) Melody Belle COMMANDS (AUS) 18 YouTube
1 AUS Concorde Stakes (G3) Redzel SNITZEL (AUS) 27
1 AUS Tramway Stakes (G2) Comin’ Through FASTNET ROCK (AUS) 3-j
1 AUS H.D.F. McNeil Stakes (G3) Native Soldier SEPOY (AUS) 3-e
1 AUS Chelmsford Stakes (G2) Unforgotten FASTNET ROCK (AUS) 1-l
1 AUS Memsie Stakes (G1) Humidor TEOFILO (IRE) 9-c
1 JPN Sapporo Nisai Stakes (G3) Nishino Daisy HARBINGER (GB) 2-s
1 AUS Furious Stakes (G2) Pure Elation I AM INVINCIBLE (AUS) 8
1 AUS The Heath 1100 Stakes (G3) Ball Of Muscle DUBAWI (IRE) 12-g
1 AUS W.W. Cockram Stakes (G3) Ellicazoom TESTA ROSSA (AUS) 2-r
1 FR Prix d’Arenberg (G3) Soldier’s Call SHOWCASING (GB) 1-l YouTube
1 IRE Flame Of Tara Stakes (G3) Just Wonderful DANSILI (GB) 9-h
1 IRE Snow Fairy Fillies Stakes (G3) I’m So Fancy RAJJ (IRE) 21-a
1 GB Atalanta Stakes (G3) Veracious FRANKEL (GB) 2-s
1 IRE Round Tower Stakes (G3) Ten Sovereigns NO NAY NEVER (USA) 16
1 GB Solario Stakes (G3) Too Darn Hot DUBAWI (IRE) 13-c
1 GER T.von Zastrow Stutenpreis (G2) Sky Full of Stars KENDARGENT (FR) 16-c
1 TUR International France Galop/FRBC Anatolia Trophy (G2) Big Brown UNACCOUNTED FOR (USA) 2-b
1 TUR International Istanbul Trophy (G3) Valencia MENDIP (USA) 21-a
1 BRZ Grande Premio Presidente Antonio Teixeira de Assumpcao Netto (G3) Hassenah RED RUNNER (USA) 10-c YouTube
1 ARG Gran Premio General San Martin (G1) Tiger Feet CAMPANOLOGIST (USA) 23-b YouTube
1 BRZ Grande Premio Henrique de Toledo Lara (G1) Honoravel Bisca SIPHON (BRZ) 1-o YouTube
1 ARG Gran Premio Polla de Potrancas (G1) Summer Love FREUD (USA) 10-a YouTube
1 BRZ Grande Premio Ipiranga (G1) Halston SETEMBRO CHOVE (BRZ) 13-c YouTube
1 BRZ Grande Premio Independencia (G3) Cleo do Jaguarete ADRIANO (USA) 25 YouTube
1 USA Violet Stakes (G3) Elysea’s World CHAMPS ELYSEES (GB) 13 YouTube
1 VEN Clasico Internacional Cruz del Avila (G1) La de Horacio BIG PRAIRIE (USA) 4-m YouTube
1 ARG Gran Premio Polla de Potrillos (G1) American Tattoo NOT FOR SALE (ARG) 1-n YouTube
1 VEN Copa Internacional Sprinters (G2) Reina Primavera HASKELL (VEN) 2-n YouTube
1 USA Red Bank Stakes (G3) Synchrony TAPIT (USA) 3-h YouTube
1 CHI Clasico Mil Guineas (G1) Diane LOOKIN AT LUCKY (USA) 22-d YouTube
1 USA Saranac Stakes (G3) Raging Bull DARK ANGEL (IRE) 2-i YouTube
1 USA Spinaway Stakes (G1) Sippican Harbor ORB (USA) 16-g YouTube
1 USA Del Mar Debutante Stakes (G1) Bellafina QUALITY ROAD (USA) 9 YouTube
1 USA Woodward Stakes (G1) Yoshida HEART’S CRY (JPN) 8-h YouTube
1 USA Glens Falls Stakes (G2) Lady Montdore MEDAGLIA D’ORO (USA) 4-p YouTube
1 USA John C. Mabee Stakes (G2) Vasilika SKIPSHOT (USA) 1-w YouTube
2 JPN Kokura Nisai Stakes (G3) Fantasist LORD KANALOA (JPN) 16-g
2 JPN Niigata Kinen (G3) Blast Onepiece HARBINGER (GB) 9-c
2 SIN Moonbeam Vase (G3) Nova Strike RED GIANT (USA) 22-b
2 MRI Maiden Cup (G1) Enaad HIGH CHAPARRAL (IRE) 7-a YouTube
2 TUR International Topkapi Trophy (G2) Runner Bull VICTORY GALLOP (CAN) 16
2 GER Zukunfts-Rennen (G3) Quest The Moon SEA THE MOON (GER) 13-e
2 FR Prix La Rochette (G3) The Black Album WOOTTON BASSETT (GB) 3-j YouTube
2 DEN Dansk Oaks Iron Lady ROYAL EXPERIMENT (USA) 8-f
2 TUR International Bosphorus Cup (G2) Finesse LUXOR (TUR) 6-a
2 POL Nagroda Westminster Freundschaftspreis (L) Magnetic ROULETTE (GB) 2-n
2 CZE Velka cena Prahy (L) Sasa MAKFI (GB) 1-u YouTube
2 TUR International Trakya Trophy (G3) The Last Romance TIZWAY (USA) 1-o
2 GER Grosser Preis von Baden (G1) Best Solution KODIAC (GB) 14-c
2 CZE St Leger (L) Blessed Kiss KENTUCKY DYNAMITE (USA) 9-b YouTube
2 FR Prix de Lutece (G3) Jackfinbar WHIPPER (USA) 7-f YouTube
2 SLO Slovenske Oaks (L) Dylanka DYLAN THOMAS (IRE) 16-c YouTube
2 BRZ Grande Premio Duque de Caxias (G2) Future Queen WILD EVENT (USA) 1-x YouTube
2 BRZ Grande Premio Sandpit (G3) Olympic Impact REDATTORE (BRZ) 3-c YouTube
2 VEN Copa Invitacional del Caribe (G1) Jorge Zeta LEAGUE OF NATIONS (USA) 9-c YouTube
2 VEN Clasico Internacional Sprinters (G1) Attraction JUPITER PLUVIUS (USA) 7-f YouTube
2 URU Gran Premio Polla de Potrancas (G1) Electronica TEXAS FEVER (USA) 8-g YouTube
2 VEN Clasico Internacional Propietarios La Rinconada (G1) Bukowski BIG PRAIRIE (USA) 11-g YouTube
2 URU Gran Premio Polla de Potrillos (G1) Great Spirit DROSSELMEYER (USA) 9-h YouTube
2 USA Prioress Stakes (G2) Dream Tree UNCLE MO (USA) 4-c YouTube
2 ARG Clasico Condesa (G3) Sommerwind SEBI HALO (ARG) 6-a YouTube
2 PAN Clasico Isaac (Sam) Jimenez (G2) Rockin Awesome STEPHEN GOT EVEN (USA) 23-b YouTube
2 PR Clasico Jose Pepe Coll Vidal (G3) Awesome Arrow AWESOME PATRIOT (USA) 9-b YouTube
2 PER Clasico Claudio Fernandez Concha (G3) Milos YAZAMAAN (GB) 9 YouTube
2 ECU Clasico Estreno-Dr.Raul Lebed Sigall (L) No Se Tu PRECURSOR (PER) 4-m YouTube
2 USA Super Derby (G3) Limation ALTERNATION (USA) 4-r
2 PER Clasico Polla de Potrillos (G1) Ancelotti STREET HERO (USA) 20-d YouTube
2 USA Del Mar Derby (G2) Ride a Comet CANDY RIDE (ARG) 19 YouTube
3 IND Deccan Colts Championship Stakes (G3) Star Superior EXCELLENT ART (GB) 14-b YouTube
3 USA Greenwood Cup Stakes (G3) You’re to Blame DISTORTED HUMOR (USA) 2-g
3 USA Turf Monster Stakes (G3) Pure Sensation ZENSATIONAL (USA) 16-a
3 USA Bernard Baruch Handicap (G2) Qurbaan SPEIGHTSTOWN (USA) 1-b YouTube
3 USA Hopeful Stakes (G1) Mind Control STAY THIRSTY (USA) 8-k YouTube
3 USA Del Mar Futurity (G1) Game Winner CANDY RIDE (ARG) 1-x
5 CHI Clas.Valparaiso Sporting Club S.A. (G3) Relampago Gigante ROCK OF GIBRALTAR (IRE) 9-b YouTube
6 GB Dick Poole Fillies’ Stakes (G3) Yourtimeisnow CHARM SPIRIT (IRE) 1-k
7 TUR Yunus Emre (G3) Copperfield THREE VALLEYS (USA) 1-l
8 AUS Stan Fox Stakes (G2) Tarka ALL TOO HARD (AUS) 9-c
8 AUS Theo Marks Stakes (G2) Home Of The Brave STARSPANGLEDBANNER (AUS) 4-k
8 AUS McEwen Stakes (G2) Nature Strip NICCONI (AUS) 16-a
8 AUS The Run to the Rose (G2) Lean Mean Machine ZOUSTAR (AUS) C4
8 AUS Sheraco Stakes (G2) Invincibella I AM INVINCIBLE (AUS) 4-d
8 JPN Shion Stakes (G3) Normcore HARBINGER (GB) 20-a
8 AUS Dato’ Tan Chin Nam Stakes (G2) Magic Consol CONSOLIDATOR (USA) 13-a
8 IND Akkasaheb Maharaj Trophy (G3) Ruffina EXCELLENT ART (GB) 14-a YouTube
8 MRI Princess Margaret Cup (G1) Baritone TRIPPI (USA) 13-c
8 GB September Stakes (G3) Enable NATHANIEL (IRE) 4-m
8 SAF Spring Spree Stakes (G3) Chimichuri Run TRIPPI (USA) 1-k
8 GB Superior Mile (G3) Here Comes When DANEHILL DANCER (IRE) 14-b
8 TUR Yildirim Bayezid (G1) Cooger VICTORY GALLOP (CAN) 4-o
8 GB Haydock Sprint Cup (G1) The Tin Man EQUIANO (FR) 5-j YouTube
8 GB Sirenia Stakes (G3) Kessaar KODIAC (GB) 5-f
8 USA Dr. James Penny Memorial Stakes (G3) Divine Miss Grey DIVINE PARK (USA) 4-m
8 ARG Clasico Sibila (G2) College Girl GREENSPRING (USA) 2-s YouTube
8 USA Kentucky Downs Ladies Turf Stakes (G3) Insta Erma PIONEEROF THE NILE (USA) 40 YouTube
8 CHI Clasico Dos Mil Guineas (G1) Cariblanco AWESOME PATRIOT (USA) 13 YouTube
8 USA Kentucky Downs Ladies Sprint Stakes (G3) Ruby Notion GREAT NOTION (USA) 16-g YouTube
8 JAM None-Such Sprint Trophy (G1) She’s a Maneater NATURAL SELECTION (USA) 10-c
8 USA Kentucky Downs Turf Sprint Stakes (G3) Proforma MUNNINGS (USA) 9-h YouTube
8 ARG Clasico Ecuador (G2) Pure Nelson MOUNT NELSON (GB) 8-h YouTube
8 USA Kentucky Turf Cup Stakes (G3) Arklow ARCH (USA) 1-c YouTube
8 MEX Clasico Gran Promesa (G2) Fofi TAKE CHARGE INDY (USA) 16-g YouTube
8 MEX Clasico Anahuac (G1) Kaifas BIRDSTONE (USA) 20-a YouTube
8 CAN British Columbia Derby (G3) Sky Promise SKY MESA (USA) 13
9 JPN Centaur Stakes (G2) Fine Needle ADMIRE MOON (JPN) 10-c
9 JPN Keisei Hai Autumn Handicap (G3) Mikki Glory DEEP IMPACT (JPN) 3-l
9 KOR Korea Sprint (G1) Moanin HENNY HUGHES (USA) 22-b YouTube
9 KOR Korea Cup (G1) London Town KANE HEKILI (JPN) 13-c YouTube
9 IND President of India Gold Cup (G2) Desert God BURDEN OF PROOF (IRE) 9-f YouTube
9 POL Nagroda Dakoty (L) Shafran MNM SHAMARDAL (USA) 14-c YouTube
9 HUN Tattersalls-Overdose Dij (G2) Tour To Paris FUISSE (FR) 2-d YouTube
9 FR Prix d’Aumale (G3) Rocques LAWMAN (FR) 1-k YouTube
9 HUN Aperianov Zakarias Emlekverseny – Imperial Dij (G2) Capitaine Fregate FUISSE (FR) 1-n YouTube
9 FR Prix du Moulin de Longchamp (G1) Recoletos WHIPPER (USA) 3-o
9 FR Prix des Chenes (G3) Anodor ANODIN (IRE) 2-s YouTube
9 HUN Kovacs Mihaly emlekverseny – Magyar Haromevesek Nagydija (G2) Selyemko SATIN STONE (USA) 16-a YouTube
9 FR Prix Gladiateur (G3) Called to the Bar HENRYTHENAVIGATOR (USA) 4-i YouTube
9 HUN Kincsem Dij (G1) Esti Feny PIGEON CATCHER (IRE) 4-m YouTube
9 URU Clasico Uruguay (G3) Cibeles ECCLESIASTIC (USA) 15-a
9 URU Clasico Francisco y Aureliano Rodriguez Larreta (G3) Fitzgerald PUT IT BACK (USA) 3-o
13 IND Maharaja’s Cup (G3) London PHOENIX TOWER (USA) 9-c YouTube
13 GB May Hill Stakes (G2) Fleeting ZOFFANY (IRE) 4-i
13 GB Park Hill Stakes (G2) God Given NATHANIEL (IRE) 14-c
14 AUS NJC 3YO Spring Stakes (G3) Aramayo POET’S VOICE (GB) 9-e
14 AUS Tibbie Stakes (G3) Princess Posh CANFORD CLIFFS (IRE) 5-c
14 AUS Newcastle Gold Cup (G3) Carzoff ZOFFANY (IRE) 1-l
14 AUS Cameron Handicap (G3) New Tipperary HIGH CHAPARRAL (IRE) 4-p
14 GB Sceptre Stakes (G3) Dancing Star AQLAAM (GB) 13-a
14 GB Flying Childers Stakes (G2) Soldier’s Call SHOWCASING (GB) 1-l
14 GB Doncaster Cup (G2) Thomas Hobson HALLING (USA) 11-d
14 ARG Clasico Francisco J.Beazley (G2) Cielo Abierto ROMAN RULER (USA) 1-e YouTube
15 NZ Boehringer Ingelheim Handicap (G3) She’s Poppy ALAMOSA (NZ) 13-e
15 AUS The Shorts (G2) Ball Of Muscle DUBAWI (IRE) 12-g
15 NZ Northland Breeders’ Stakes (G3) Melt IFFRAAJ (GB) 34
15 AUS Bill Ritchie Handicap (G3) Siege Of Quebec FASTNET ROCK (AUS) 3-j
15 AUS Bobbie Lewis Quality (G2) Dothraki MOSSMAN (AUS) 8-k
15 AUS George Main Stakes (G1) Winx STREET CRY (IRE) 5-b
15 AUS Let’s Elope Stakes (G2) I Am A Star I AM INVINCIBLE (AUS) 4-g
15 AUS Tea Rose Stakes (G2) Miss Fabulass FRANKEL (GB) 2-j
15 AUS Makybe Diva Stakes (G1) Grunt OREILLY (NZ) 13-b
15 AUS Kingston Town Stakes (G3) Avilius PIVOTAL (GB) 4-i
15 AUS Danehill Stakes (G2) Encryption LONHRO (AUS) 14
15 GB Park Stakes (G2) Mustashry TAMAYUZ (GB) 1-k
15 GB Champagne Stakes (G2) Too Darn Hot DUBAWI (IRE) 13-c
15 SLO Velka Cena BBAG Baden-Baden (L) Sweet Anna CHAMPS ELYSEES (GB) 7-f
15 GB St. Leger Stakes (G1) Kew Gardens GALILEO (IRE) 7-e YouTube
15 IRE Juvenile Stakes (G2) Madhmoon DAWN APPROACH (IRE) 13-c
15 IRE Kilternan Stakes (G3) Rostropovich FRANKEL (GB) 1-c
15 IRE Matron Stakes (G1) Laurens SIYOUNI (FR) 9-e
15 IRE Solonaway Stakes (G2) I Can Fly FASTNET ROCK (AUS) 4-n
15 IRE Irish Champion Stakes (G1) Roaring Lion KITTEN’S JOY (USA) 9-f
15 ARG Clasico Ensayo (G3) Teodisio Joy FORTIFY (USA) 1-w YouTube
15 CAN Woodbine Mile (G1) Oscar Performance KITTEN’S JOY (USA) 20-b YouTube
15 USA Locust Grove Stakes (G3) Blue Prize PURE PRIZE (USA) 16-g
15 USA Iroquois Stakes (G3) Cairo Cat CAIRO PRINCE (USA) 1-l YouTube
15 CAN Canadian Stakes (G2) Starship Jubilee INDY WIND (USA) 16-c
15 ARG Clasico Cyllene (G2) Glory Seattle SEATTLE FITZ (ARG) 26 YouTube
15 USA Sands Point Stakes (G2) Californiagoldrush CAPE BLANCO (IRE) 2-f YouTube
15 USA Pocahontas Stakes (G2) Serengeti Empress ALTERNATION (USA) 16-e YouTube
15 CAN Bold Venture Stakes (G3) Yorkton SPEIGHTSTOWN (USA) 1-g
15 CAN Northern Dancer Turf Stakes (G1) Johnny Bear ENGLISH CHANNEL (USA) 5-b
16 JPN Rose Stakes (G2) Cantabile DEEP IMPACT (JPN) 4-r
16 KOR Gyeongi Govenor’s Cup (G3) Seouri Byeol LIMITLESS BID (JPN) 13-a
16 IND S.A.Poonawalla Multi-Million (G3) Excellent EXCELLENT ART (GB) 1-l YouTube
16 IRE Blandford Stakes (G2) Eziyra TEOFILO (IRE) 13-c
16 FR Prix Vermeille (G1) Kitesurf DUBAWI (IRE) 21-a
16 IRE Flying Five Stakes (G1) Havana Grey HAVANA GOLD (IRE) 9-e
16 FR Prix Foy (G2) Waldgeist GALILEO (IRE) 5-h YouTube
16 IRE Moyglare Stud Stakes (G1) Skitter Scatter SCAT DADDY (USA) 14-c
16 GER Deutsches St. Leger (G3) Sweet Thomas DYLAN THOMAS (IRE) 16-c
16 AUT Austrian Derby (L) Gugus des Brieres CIMA DE TRIOMPHE (IRE) 27-a
16 FR Prix Niel (G2) Brundtland DUBAWI (IRE) 3-d
16 IRE Vincent O’Brien National Stakes (G1) Quorto DUBAWI (IRE) 19-b
16 FR Prix du Pin (G3) Tornibush DREAM AHEAD (USA) 20-d YouTube
16 IRE Irish St. Leger (G1) Flag Of Honour GALILEO (IRE) 8-f
16 FR Prix du Petit Couvert (G3) Tantheem TEOFILO (IRE) 9-h YouTube
16 URU Clasico Criadores Nacionales (G3) Negrone IOYA BIGTIME (USA) 2-f YouTube
16 BRZ Grande Premio Joao Borges Filho (G2) Or Noir SOLDIER OF FORTUNE (IRE) 4-i YouTube
16 URU Clasico Sarandi (G3) Electronica TEXAS FEVER (USA) 8-g YouTube
16 CAN Natalma Stakes (G1) La Pelosa DANDY MAN (IRE) 6-e
16 CAN Summer Stakes (G1) Fog of War WAR FRONT (USA) 3-l
16 PER Clasico Asociacion de Propietarios de Caballos de Carrera del Peru (G3) Barbon BADGE OF SILVER (USA) 19-b YouTube
16 PR Clasico Ramon Llobet Jr. (G2) Prometida ALBERT THE GOLD (USA) 5-h YouTube
16 PAN Clasico Augusto Samuel Boyd Paredes (G2) Sol de Orion SOL MARINO (USA) 9 YouTube
17 JPN St. Lite Kinen (G2) Generale Uno SCREEN HERO (JPN) 2-f
17 FR Prix Eclipse (G3) Sporting Chance KODIAC (GB) 10-a YouTube
17 FR La Coupe de Maisons-Laffitte (G3) Golden Legend DOCTOR DINO (FR) 20-a YouTube
17 USA Presque Isle Downs Masters Stakes (G2) Hotshot Anna TRAPPE SHOT (USA) 9-f
18 ARG Clasico Hipodromo de la Plata (G3) Harlan’s Blue HARLAN’S HOLIDAY (USA) 3 YouTube
19 NOR Norsk St. Leger Master Bloom PASTORIUS (GER) 13-e
20 IND Mysore 1000 Guineas (G3) Isn’t She Lovely EXCELLENT ART (GB) 14 YouTube
21 TUR T.Y.A.Y. Ve Sah Der (G2) Long Runner GIO PONTI (USA) 1-m
21 TUR S.I.A.Y. Ve Sah Der (G2) The Last Romance TIZWAY (USA) 1-o
21 ARG Clasico Pedro Chapar (G3) El Animal EMPEROR RICHARD (ARG) 26 YouTube
22 NZ Gold Trail Stakes (G3) Avantage FASTNET ROCK (AUS) 27-a
22 AUS Gloaming Stakes (G3) Thinkin’ Big HIGH CHAPARRAL (IRE) 2-g
22 AUS JRA Trophy (G3) Miss Admiration SEBRING (AUS) 18
22 NZ Windsor Park Plate (G1) Melody Belle COMMANDS (AUS) 18
22 AUS Shannon Stakes (G2) Noire FOXWEDGE (AUS) 1-x
22 AUS Golden Pendant (G2) Shumookh DREAM AHEAD (USA) 4-n
22 AUS Golden Rose Stakes (G1) The Autumn Sun REDOUTE’S CHOICE (AUS) 4-i
22 AUS Naturalism Stakes (G3) Night’s Watch REDWOOD (GB) 13-a
22 AUS Sir Rupert Clarke Stakes (G1) Jungle Cat IFFRAAJ (GB) 32
22 AUS How Now Stakes (G3) Winter Bride NOT A SINGLE DOUBT (AUS) A10
22 IND Pune City Gold Cup (G3) Cambridge BURDEN OF PROOF (IRE) 19-b YouTube
22 CZE European Jockey’s Cup Gerschuv memorial (L) King Archie ARCHIPENKO (USA) 1-l YouTube
22 GB Legacy Cup Stakes (G3) Young Rascal INTELLO (GER) 8-b
22 TUR Surat (G1) Copperfield THREE VALLEYS (USA) 1-l
22 FR Prix Bertrand de Tarragon (G3) My Sister Nat ACCLAMATION (GB) 16-h YouTube
22 CZE European Jockey’s Cup Middle (L) Wireless KENTUCKY DYNAMITE (USA) 6-f YouTube
22 GB Mill Reef Stakes (G2) Kessaar KODIAC (GB) 5-f
22 IRE Denny Cordell Lavarack Fillies Stakes (G3) Broadway GALILEO (IRE) 14
22 GB Firth of Clyde Stakes (G3) Queen of Bermuda EXCEED AND EXCEL (AUS) 22-c
22 GB World Trophy (G3) Mr Lupton ELNADIM (USA) 9-h
22 TUR Ankara Stakes (Turkish St. Leger) (G1) Mister Gorkem POWERSCOURT (GB) 16
22 CZE European Jockey’s Cup Million (G3) Troizilet WOOTTON BASSETT (GB) 4-m YouTube
22 FR Prix du Prince d’Orange (G3) Ghaiyyath DUBAWI (IRE) 20-c YouTube
22 CZE European Jockey’s Cup Long (L) Rousse LOPE DE VEGA (IRE) 16-a YouTube
22 USA Noble Damsel Stakes (G3) Uni MORE THAN READY (USA) 7-a YouTube
22 USA Gallant Bob Stakes (G3) Firenze Fire POSEIDON’S WARRIOR (USA) 2-f
22 JAM Governor General’s Stakes (G1) Perfect Neighbour NATURAL SELECTION (USA) 23-b
22 USA Cotillion Stakes (G1) Midnight Bisou MIDNIGHT LUTE (USA) 21
22 USA Frank J. De Francis Memorial Dash Stakes (G3) Switzerland SPEIGHTSTOWN (USA) 2-p YouTube
22 ARG Clasico Chile (G3) Kandara CATCHER IN THE RYE (IRE) 9-g YouTube
22 USA Kelso Handicap (G2) Patternrecognition ADIOS CHARLIE (USA) 10-a YouTube
22 ARG Clasico Colonel Miguel F.Martinez (G3) Interboy ASIATIC BOY (ARG) 23-a YouTube
22 USA Pennsylvania Derby (G1) McKinzie STREET SENSE (USA) 7-f
22 DR Clasico Felo Flores (G3) Chuchudino KANTHAROS (USA) 4-c YouTube
22 MEX Clasico Casty (G2) Esheme MORE THAN REGAL (USA) 12-c YouTube
22 MEX Clasico Carlos Gomez (G2) Kylian GUARD CAT (USA) 3-i YouTube
22 USA Charles Town Oaks (G3) Late Night Pow Wow FIBER SONDE (USA) 8-h
23 JPN Kobe Shimbun Hai (G2) Wagnerian DEEP IMPACT (JPN) 4-r
23 JPN All Comers (G2) Rey de Oro KING KAMEHAMEHA (JPN) 2-f
23 SIN El Dorado Classic (G3) King Louis MEDAGLIA D’ORO (USA) 6-f
23 SIN Raffles Cup (G1) Debt Collector THORN PARK (AUS) 5-h
23 IND Indian St.Leger (G1) Caprisca STEINBECK (USA) 19-c YouTube
23 SWE Nickes Minneslopning (L) Wonnemond AREION (GER) 5-h
23 SLO Slovensky St. Leger (L) Darkolva DARK ANGEL (IRE) 1-u
23 SWE Lanwades Stud Stakes (L) High As A Kite MANDURO (GER) 5-h
23 HUN Grof Karolyi Gyula Emlekverseny (G3) Golden Sea BORN TO SEA (IRE) 11-f YouTube
23 SWE Bro Park Sprint Championship (L) Ambiance CAMACHO (GB) 16-f
23 GER Preis von Europa (G1) Khan SANTIAGO (GER) 5-h YouTube
23 ITY Premio del Piazzale (G3) Dirk MUJAHID (USA) 11-a
23 TUR Jockey Club of Turkey Cup (G1) Hasafet YOUMZAIN (IRE) 2-o
23 SWE Stockholm Cup International (G3) Thundering Blue EXCHANGE RATE (USA) 5-i
23 ITY Premio Federico Tesio (G2) Night Music SEA THE STARS (IRE) 4-r
23 TUR Marmara (G2) Tatvan Incisi SCARFACE (TUR) 1-u
23 HUN Grof Szechenyi Istvan Emlekverseny (G2) Medyna MASTERSTROKE (USA) 1-w YouTube
23 ITY Premio Elena e Sergio Cumani (G3) Binti Al Nar AREION (GER) 8-f
23 BRZ Grande Premio Cordeiro da Graca (G2) Grand Amiga AMIGONI (IRE) 22-d YouTube
23 ARG Clasico Progreso (G3) Hat Ninja HAT TRICK (JPN) 1-e YouTube
23 USA Gallant Bloom Handicap (G2) Union Strike UNION RAGS (USA) 17-b YouTube
23 CAN Durham Cup Stakes (G3) Lookin for Eight LOOKIN AT LUCKY (USA) 9-f
23 PER Clasico Enrique Ayulo Pardo (G1) Juliana EYE ON JACOB (USA) A1 YouTube
23 ECU Clasico Polla Nacional-Sr.Agustin Febres-Cordero Tyler (L) No Se Tu PRECURSOR (PER) 4-m
23 PER Clasico Oscar Berckemeyer Pazos (G3) Lady Kathy RIVIERA COCKTAIL (USA) 3-c YouTube
23 PAN Clasico Luis (El Mago) Farrugia, Andres y Marco Antonio Farrugia (G3) Fix Forever Fixed (USA) 1-a YouTube
24 TRI Trinidad Derby (G1) Cape Canaveral NUCLEAR WAYNE (USA) 19-c YouTube
24 TRI Diamond Stakes (G3) Princess Suri SUPER SAVER (USA) 7-f YouTube
26 BEL Prix Open de Mons (L) Philba COCKNEY REBEL (IRE) 9
27 IND Mysore 2000 Guineas (G3) Sir Cecil WIN LEGEND (JPN) 11-a YouTube
27 GB Tattersall Stakes (G3) Arctic Sound POET’S VOICE (GB) 9-c
27 ARG Clasico Jockey Club De La Provincia De Buenos Aires (G2) Raven Master THE LEOPARD (USA) 7 YouTube
27 ARG Gran Premio Seleccion de Potrancas (G1) Manuca Rosalina MANIPULATOR (USA) 4-k YouTube
28 AUS Stocks Stakes (G2) I Am A Star I AM INVINCIBLE (AUS) 4-g
28 AUS JRA Cup (G3) The Taj Mahal GALILEO (IRE) 11
28 AUS Bill Stutt Stakes (G2) Leonardo Da Hinchi HINCHINBROOK (AUS) 1-n
28 AUS Scarbrough Stakes (G3) Meryl EPAULETTE (AUS) 16-h
28 AUS Moir Stakes (G1) Viddora I AM INVINCIBLE (AUS) 16-c
28 CZE Cena Zimni Kralovny (L) Dark Absolu POUVOIR ABSOLU (GB) 7
28 GB Princess Royal Stakes (G3) Highgarden NATHANIEL (IRE) 4-k
28 GB Rockfel Stakes (G2) Just Wonderful DANSILI (GB) 9-h
28 GB Joel Stakes (G2) Mustashry TAMAYUZ (GB) 1-k
28 IRE Diamond Stakes (G3) Mootasadir DANSILI (GB) 22-d
28 ARG Clasico Italia (G3) Transonico E DUBAI (USA) 17-b YouTube
28 USA Eddie D Stakes (G3) Stormy Liberal STORMY ATLANTIC (USA) 9-b YouTube
29 AUS Gimcrack Stakes (G3) Catch Me I AM INVINCIBLE (AUS) 9-c
29 AUS Breeders’ Plate (G3) Dubious NOT A SINGLE DOUBT (AUS) 1-l
29 AUS Hill Stakes (G2) Ace High HIGH CHAPARRAL (IRE) 2-d
29 AUS Premiere Stakes (G2) Santa Ana Lane LOPE DE VEGA (IRE) 9-f
29 AUS Flight Stakes (G1) Oohood I AM INVINCIBLE (AUS) 20-a
29 AUS Epsom Handicap (G1) Hartnell AUTHORIZED (IRE) 4-r
29 JPN Sirius Stakes (G3) Omega Perfume SWEPT OVERBOARD (USA) 14-c
29 AUS Metropolitan Handicap (G1) Patrick Erin GALLANT GURU (AUS) 18
29 DEN Dansk St. Leger Steinway APPEL AU MAITRE (FR) 23-b
29 GB Royal Lodge Stakes (G2) Mohawk GALILEO (IRE) 11-f
29 GB Cheveley Park Stakes (G1) Fairyland KODIAC (GB) 1-b YouTube
29 GB Middle Park Stakes (G1) Ten Sovereigns NO NAY NEVER (USA) 16 YouTube
29 USA Baltimore-Washington International Turf Cup (G3) Doctor Mounty STREET SENSE (USA) 14-c
29 JAM Only One For Me Trophy (G3) Top Shelf SOUL WARRIOR (USA) 1-o YouTube
29 USA Vosburgh Stakes (G1) Imperial Hint IMPERIALISM (USA) 19-c YouTube
29 MEX Clasico Criadores Mexicanos (G1) Kukulkan POINT DETERMINED (USA) 4-n YouTube
29 MEX Clasico Criadores Mexicanos (G1) Kutzamala POINT DETERMINED (USA) 9-f YouTube
29 USA Joe Hirsch Turf Classic (G1) Channel Maker ENGLISH CHANNEL (USA) 5-b YouTube
29 USA Pilgrim Stakes (G3) Forty Under UNCLE MO (USA) 9-f YouTube
29 CHI Gran Criterium (G1) Cariblanco AWESOME PATRIOT (USA) 13 YouTube
29 USA American Pharoah Stakes (G1) Game Winner CANDY RIDE (ARG) 1-x YouTube
29 USA Jockey Club Gold Cup Stakes (G1) Discreet Lover REPENT (USA) 16-h YouTube
29 ARG Clasico Federico de Alvear (G2) Carina First FIRST AMERICAN (USA) 3-o YouTube
29 USA Chandelier Stakes (G1) Bellafina QUALITY ROAD (USA) 9 YouTube
29 USA Rodeo Drive Stakes (G1) Vasilika SKIPSHOT (USA) 1-w YouTube
29 USA Awesome Again Stakes (G1) Accelerate LOOKIN AT LUCKY (USA) A13 YouTube
29 USA Ack Ack Stakes (G3) Seeking the Soul PERFECT SOUL (IRE) 6-a
29 USA Lukas Classic Stakes (G3) Mind Your Biscuits POSSE (USA) A4
30 AUS Caulfield Guineas Prelude (G3) Native Soldier SEPOY (AUS) 3-e
30 AUS Thousand Guineas Prelude (G2) Smart Melody SMART MISSILE (AUS) 7
30 AUS Underwood Stakes (G1) Homesman WAR FRONT (USA) 4-r
30 JPN Sprinters Stakes (G1) Fine Needle ADMIRE MOON (JPN) 10-c YouTube
30 IND Calcutta Monsoon Derby (G2) Shivansh TOP CLASS (USA) 19 YouTube
30 MRI 175th Anniversary Cup (G3) Our Emperor DYNASTY (SAF) 5-h YouTube
30 POL Nagroda Mosznej (L) Xawery PLANTEUR (IRE) 16 YouTube
30 IRE Weld Park Stakes (G3) Hermosa GALILEO (IRE) 8-c
30 IRE Loughbrown Stakes (G3) Cypress Creek GALILEO (IRE) 8-d
30 IRE Renaissance Stakes (G3) Unfortunately SOCIETY ROCK (IRE) 8-f
30 GER Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Dusseldorf (G3) Peace in Motion HAT TRICK (JPN) 12-b YouTube
30 TUR K.Sahir Kurutluoglu (G3) Lead Soldier VICTORY GALLOP (CAN) 9
30 IRE Beresford Stakes (G2) Japan GALILEO (IRE) 11-d
30 VEN Clasico Asociacion Hipica de Propietarios (G3) Jorge Zeta LEAGUE OF NATIONS (USA) 9-c YouTube
30 VEN Clasico Coproca (G3) Ensenada CHRYSTAL WATER (VEN) 1-l YouTube
30 VEN Clasico Lanzarina (G3) Cacciatora POINT OF ENTRY (USA) 9-e YouTube
30 VEN Clasico Hipica Nacional (G1) La De Horacio BIG PRAIRIE (USA) 4-m YouTube
30 VEN Clasico Victoreado (G3) Scooby VACATION (USA) 21-a YouTube
30 URU Gran Premio Jockey Club (G1) Aero Trem SHANGHAI BOBBY (USA) 16-h YouTube
30 CHI Clasico Nacional Ricardo Lyon (G1) El Picaro LOOKIN AT LUCKY (USA) 4-p YouTube
30 PER Clasico Gustavo Prado Heudebert (G3) Hizir SINGE THE TURF (IRE) 12-c YouTube
30 URU Gran Premio de Honor (G3) Etranger WILD EVENT (USA) 13-c YouTube
30 USA Zenyatta Stakes (G1) Vale Dori ASIATIC BOY (ARG) 8-j YouTube
30 USA Miss Grillo Stakes (G2) Newspaperofrecord LOPE DE VEGA (IRE) 9-g YouTube
30 URU Gran Premio Seleccion (G1) Gucci Girl ADRIANO (USA) 3-i YouTube
30 USA John Henry Turf Championship Stakes (G2) Liam the Charmer SMART STRIKE (CAN) 9-f YouTube
30 PAN Clasico Arquimedes (Fat) Fernandez D., Arquimedes Fernandez Jr., Ibero Fernandez y Rafael Fernandez P. (G3) Konkeror K SNAPY HALO (ARG) 23-b YouTube
30 PER Clasico Ricardo Ortiz de Zevallos (G1) Keaton MEAL PENALTY (USA) 7-e YouTube
30 USA Remington Park Oaks (G3) She’s a Julie ELUSIVE QUALITY (USA) 1-n
30 USA Oklahoma Derby (G3) Lone Sailor MAJESTIC WARRIOR (USA) A4

World Clock