Results – Graded Races (May 2018)

Date Country Stakes Winner Sire F-No. Video
1 FR Prix Penelope (G3) Luminate LAWMAN (FR) 12-c YouTube
1 GER Bavarian Classic (G3) Royal Youmzain YOUMZAIN (IRE) 16-c YouTube
1 FR Prix du Muguet (G2) Recoletos WHIPPER (USA) 3-o YouTube
1 ARG Gran Premio Montevideo (G1) El Dt SENOR CANDY (USA) 6-a YouTube
1 ARG Gran Premio Jorge de Atucha (G1) Hacksaw Ridge DUBAI DUST (USA) 27-a YouTube
1 ARG Gran Premio Criadores (G1) Sinfonia Fantastica CIMA DE TRIOMPHE (IRE) 9-e YouTube
1 ARG Gran Premio Republica Argentina (G1) Logrado MANIPULATOR (USA) 12-d YouTube
1 ARG Gran Premio Ciudad de Buenos Aires (G1) Sublime Boy SIDNEY’S CANDY (USA) 1-s YouTube
1 ARG Gran Premio de las Americas-OSAF (G1) Mateco BORREGO (USA) 23-a YouTube
2 GB Sagaro Stakes (G3) Torcedor FASTNET ROCK (AUS) 1-m
2 GB Pavilion Stakes (G3) Invincible Army INVINCIBLE SPIRIT (IRE) 16-c
2 CHI Clasico El Estreno Nicanor SeNoret (G2) Fallen From Heaven DADDY LONG LEGS (USA) 2-f YouTube
3 ARG Clasico Joaquin V.Maqueda (G3) Harbour Girl MANIPULATOR (USA) 8-j YouTube
4 USA Eight Belles Stakes (G2) Mia Mischief INTO MISCHIEF (USA) 1-c
4 SAF Drill Hall Stakes (G2) Perovskia RUSSIAN SAGE (SAF) 1-w
4 USA La Troienne Stakes (G1) Salty QUALITY ROAD (USA) 6-a
4 BRZ Grande Premio Antenor de Lara Campos (G2) Slam Of Cat FORESTRY (USA) 8-d YouTube
4 SAF Daisy Fillies Guineas (G2) Fiorella CAPTAIN AL (SAF) 8-c
4 USA Turf Sprint Stakes (G3) Will Call COUNTRY DAY (USA) A10
4 SAF Daisy guineas (G2) Do It Again TWICE OVER (GB) 3-o
4 CHI Clasico Alvaro Covarrubias Pardo (G3) Brown Storm SCAT DADDY (USA) 5-j YouTube
4 USA Alysheba Stakes (G2) Backyard Heaven TIZWAY (USA) 16-a
4 CHI Clasico Julio Subercaseaux Browne (G3) Dafonda LOOKIN AT LUCKY (USA) 3-f YouTube
4 USA Edgewood Stakes (G3) Toinette SCAT DADDY (USA) 17-b
4 USA Kentucky Oaks (G1) Monomoy Girl TAPIZAR (USA) 21-a
5 AUS Ken Russell Memorial Classic (G3) Sesar SEBRING (AUS) 19
5 AUS Euclase Stakes (G2) I’ll Have A Bit SMART MISSILE (AUS) 10-d
5 AUS Gold Coast Guineas (G3) Champagne Cuddles NOT A SINGLE DOUBT (AUS) 2-g
5 AUS D.C. McKay Stakes (G3) Sprightly Lass SNITZEL (AUS) 3-i
5 AUS A D Hollindale Stakes (G2) Oregon’s Day DOMESDAY (AUS) 22-b
5 AUS Australasian Oaks (G1) Sopressa SO YOU THINK (NZ) 2-g
5 JPN Kyoto Shimbun Hai (G2) Stay Foolish STAY GOLD (JPN) 5-g
5 AUS Robert Sangster Stakes (G1) Shoals FASTNET ROCK (AUS) 8-f
5 AUS Queen of the South Stakes (G2) French Emotion SNITZEL (AUS) 2-e
5 SAF SA Fillies Nursery (G2) Ronnie’s Candy KING OF KINGS (IRE) C18
5 SAF SA Nursery (G2) William The Silent VAR (USA) 3-i
5 MRI La Coupe du Cent-cinquantenaire (G2) Hard Day’s Night WARM WHITE NIGHT (SAF) 3-e
5 SAF Camellia Stakes (G2) Green Plains GIMMETHEGREENLIGHT (AUS) 2-u
5 SAF SA Oaks (G2) Secret Potion ELUSIVE FORT (SAF) 2-g
5 DEN Dansk Jockey Club Cup (L) Ginmann FAST COMPANY (IRE) 20-c
5 SAF SA Derby (G1) Hero’s Honour AWAIT THE DAWN (USA) 19
5 GB Palace House Stakes (G3) Mabs Cross DUTCH ART (GB) 8-c
5 SAF Computaform Sprint (G1) Attenborough WESTERN WINTER (USA) 3-i
5 GB Jockey Club Stakes (G2) Defoe DALAKHANI (IRE) 15-a
5 SAF Premier’s Champions Challenge (G1) Coral Fever JUDPOT (USA) 11-b
5 ZIM Castel Tankard (G1) Roman Discent DYNASTY (SAF) 12-b
5 GB 2000 Guineas Stakes (G1) Saxon Warrior DEEP IMPACT (JPN) 1-t YouTube
5 SAF Gerald Rosenberg Stakes (G2) Sabina’s Dynasty DYNASTY (SAF) 1-t
5 SAF Gold Bowl (G3) Let It Rain DYNASTY (SAF) 23-b
5 BRZ Grande Premio ABCPCC (G1) Schweinsteiger TIGER HEART (USA) 4-m YouTube
5 USA Humana Distaff Stakes (G1) American Gal CONCORD POINT (USA) 3-n
5 USA Churchill Distaff Turf Mile (G2) Proctor’s Ledge GHOSTZAPPER (USA) 5-h
5 BRZ Grande Premio OSAF (G1) La Vie En Rose NEDAWI (GB) 4-j YouTube
5 USA Churchill Downs Stakes (G2) Limousine Liberal SUCCESSFUL APPEAL (USA) 22-b
5 CHI Clasico Jose Saavedra Baeza (G3) Sale Al Amanecer GSTAAD (USA) 19-c YouTube
5 USA Sheepshead Bay Stakes (G2T) Holy Helena GHOSTZAPPER (USA) 3-l YouTube
5 USA American Turf Stakes (G2) Maraud BLAME (USA) 1-c
5 ARG Clasico General Las Heras (G3) Carta de Amor HELIOSTATIC (IRE) 14-c YouTube
5 USA Pat Day Mile (G3) Funny Duck DISTORTED HUMOR (USA) 9-f
5 CHI Gran Premio Hipodromo Chile (G1) Hola Y Chao BLUEGRASS CAT (USA) 2-e YouTube
5 DR Clasico Dia del Trabajo (G3) Monarca WARRIOR’S REWARD (USA) 7-e YouTube
5 USA Turf Classic Stakes (G1) Yoshida HEART’S CRY (JPN) 8-h
5 USA Fort Marcy Stakes (G3) Robert Bruce FAST COMPANY (IRE) 4-c YouTube
5 JAM Jamaica Oaks (G1) Fayrouz BLUE PEPSI LODGE (USA) 10-a
5 USA Kentucky Derby (G1) Justify SCAT DADDY (USA) 1-h
5 USA Senorita Stakes (G3) Treasuring HAVANA GOLD (IRE) 22
5 USA Westchester Stakes (G3) Tale Of Silence TALE OF THE CAT (USA) 1-g YouTube
6 HK Queen Mother Memorial Cup (G3) Exultant TEOFILO (IRE) 22-c YouTube
6 JPN Niigata Daishoten (G3) Suzuka Devious KING KAMEHAMEHA (JPN) 1-t
6 JPN NHK Mile Cup (G1) Keiai Nautique DEEP IMPACT (JPN) 9-e YouTube
6 AUS Northam Stakes (G3) Battle Hero STRATUM (AUS) 7-d
6 SPA Grand Premio Nacional (L) Cherina Dynamite KODIAC (GB) 1-m YouTube
6 IND North India Derby (G3) Big Orange DANCING FOREVER (USA) 1-k YouTube
6 GB Dahlia Stakes (G2) Wuheida DUBAWI (IRE) 9-c
6 TUR Burhan Karamehmet (G3) Alberto DR FONG (USA) 10-d
6 TUR Fikret Yuzatli (G3) Sinclar OKAWANGO (USA) 3-n
6 CZE Jarni cena klisen (Czech 1000 Guineas) (L) Lady Westminster RIP VAN WINKLE (IRE) 1-h
6 FR Prix d’Hedouville (G3) Waldgeist GALILEO (IRE) 5-h YouTube
6 GB 1000 Guineas Stakes (G1) Billesdon Brook CHAMPS ELYSEES (GB) 7-f YouTube
6 HUN Batthyany-Hunyady (G2) Sarkanyfu SHAAFI (USA) 7-e YouTube
6 GER Gerling Preis (G2) Oriental Eagle CAMPANOLOGIST (USA) 4-i YouTube
6 HUN Hazafi Dij (Hungarian 1000 Guineas) (G3) Medyna MASTERSTROKE (USA) 1-w YouTube
6 HUN Nemzeti Dij (Hungarian 2000 Guineas) (G2) Tour To Paris FUISSE (FR) 2-d YouTube
6 BRZ Grande Premio Joao Cecilio Ferraz (G1) Mama Mia T. H. APPROVAL (USA) 1-m YouTube
6 BRZ Grande Premio Juliano Martins (G1) Olimpico JEUNE-TURC (BRZ) 14-e YouTube
6 BRZ Grande Premio Presidente da Republica (G2) Gibraltar Point ROCK OF GIBRALTAR (IRE) 9-h YouTube
6 ARG Clasico Andres S.Torres (G3) Nostalgia Key KEY DEPUTY (USA) 4-p
6 BRZ Grande Premio Sao Paulo (G1) Euquemando PUBLIC PURSE (USA) 11-g YouTube
6 USA Ruffian Stakes (G2) Pacific Wind CURLIN (USA) 8-g YouTube
6 PR Clasico Derby Puertorriqueno (G1) Regalada HOCKENHEIM (USA) 2-e YouTube
6 USA Adoration Stakes (G3) Fault BLAME (USA) 5-g
6 PAN Clasico Temistocles Diaz Q. (G2) Angel’s Heart CONCERTO (USA) 8-f YouTube
6 USA Steve Sexton Mile (G3) Bee Jersey JERSEY TOWN (USA) 3-l
7 IRE Mooresbridge Stakes (G2) Cliffs Of Moher GALILEO (IRE) 9-b
7 IRE Athasi Stakes (G3) Lightening Quick FRANKEL (GB) 20-c
7 FR Prix de Guiche (G3) Intellogent INTELLO (GER) 4-r YouTube
8 FR Prix Greffulhe (G2) Study Of Man DEEP IMPACT (JPN) 20
9 FR Prix Texanita (G3) Alistair PANIS (USA) 4-m
9 GB Chester Vase (G3) Young Rascal INTELLO (GER) 8-b
10 GB Ormonde Stakes (G3) Idaho GALILEO (IRE) 22-b
10 ARG Clasico Asociacion De Propietarios De Caballos De Carrera De Buenos Aires (G3) Capanga Seattle SEATTLE FITZ (ARG) 11-a YouTube
11 GB Huxley Stakes (G2) Forest Ranger LAWMAN (FR) 16-a
11 TUR Fetih (G3) Piano Sonata TOROK (IRE) 2-b YouTube
11 ARG Clasico Circulo Propietarios Caballerizas SPC (G3) Atomica Oro ORPEN (USA) 8-j YouTube
12 NZ Rotorua Cup (G3) Highlad HIGH CHAPARRAL (IRE) 13-a YouTube
12 AUS Chairman’s Handicap (G3) Anton En Avant DUBAWI (IRE) 2-r
12 NZ Rotorua Stakes (G3) Tomelilla TAVISTOCK (NZ) 8-j YouTube
12 AUS Champagne Classic (G2) Zousain ZOUSTAR (AUS) 21-a
12 AUS SA Sires’ Produce Stakes (G3) Tequila Time STRATUM (AUS) 4-d
12 AUS Doomben Roses (G3) Youngstar HIGH CHAPARRAL (IRE) 1-s
12 AUS Doomben 10,000 (G1) English ENCOSTA DE LAGO (AUS) 14-b
12 AUS Dark Jewel Classic (G3) Siren’s Fury MYBOYCHARLIE (IRE) 1-b
12 AUS Rough Habit Plate (G3) Dark Dream ALL AMERICAN (AUS) 8-k
12 AUS South Australian Derby (G1) Leicester WANTED (AUS) 14-f
12 JPN Keio Hai Spring Cup (G2) Moonquake ADMIRE MOON (JPN) 2-e
12 TUR Cevre Ve Sehircilik Bak (G3) King Serkan YONAGUSKA (USA) 9-c
12 GB Chartwell Fillies’ Stakes (G3) Tomyris INVINCIBLE SPIRIT (IRE) 3-c
12 IRE Blue Wind Stakes (G3) Bye Bye Baby GALILEO (IRE) 9-c
12 USA Vagrancy Handicap (G3) Kirby’s Penny MACHO UNO (USA) 23-b YouTube
12 BRZ Grande Premio Henrique de Toledo Lara (G2) Easiest Way ADRIANO (USA) 13-c YouTube
12 BRZ Grande Premio Hipodromo da Gavea (G3) Essential Lord DUBAI DUST (USA) 1-w YouTube
12 BRZ Grande Premio Doutor Frontin (G2) Olimpo REDATTORE (BRZ) 9 YouTube
12 ARG Clasico Southern Halo (G3) Aggiornado LIZARD ISLAND (USA) 14-c YouTube
12 CHI Clasico Victor Matetic Fernandez (G3) Magic Dad TATE OF PLAY (USA) 4-p YouTube
12 USA Lazaro Barrera Stakes (G3) Kanthaka JIMMY CREED (USA) 10-a
12 USA Hanshin Cup (G3) Matrooh DISTORTED HUMOR (USA) 6-d
12 USA Beaugay Stakes (G3) A Raving Beauty MASTERCRAFTSMAN (IRE) 9-h YouTube
12 USA Peter Pan Stakes (G3) Blended Citizen PROUD CITIZEN (USA) 9-e YouTube
12 USA Man o’ War Stakes (G1) Hi Happy PURE PRIZE (USA) 4-g YouTube
13 JPN Victoria Mile (G1) Jour Polaire DEEP IMPACT (JPN) 9-h YouTube
13 KOR Korean Derby (G1) Ecton Blade ECTON PARK (USA) 5-g YouTube
13 TUR Disi Tay Deneme (Turkish 1000 Guineas) (G1) Valencia MENDIP (USA) 21-a
13 FR Prix de Saint-Georges (G3) City Light SIYOUNI (FR) 31
13 CZE Velka jarni cena Prazske plynarenske (Czech 2000 Guineas) (L) Sagar EXCELEBRATION (IRE) 4-m YouTube
13 FR Poule d’Essai des Poulains (G1) Olmedo DECLARATION OF WAR (USA) 16-c YouTube
13 IRE Amethyst Stakes (G3) Zihba CHOISIR (AUS) 16-c
13 IRE Leopardstown 1,000 Guineas Trial Stakes (G3) Who’s Steph ZOFFANY (IRE) 4-d
13 FR Poule d’Essai des Pouliches (G1) Teppal CAMACHO (GB) 5-h YouTube
13 IRE Derrinstown Stud Derby Trial (G3) Hazapour SHAMARDAL (USA) 21-a
13 TUR Erkek Tay Deneme (Turkish 2000 Guineas) (G1) Hep Beraber SCREAM TO SCREAM (IRE) 8-a
13 SLO Jarna Cena Kobyl (Slovak 1000 Guineas) (L) Wild Love PLANTEUR (IRE) 4-r
13 ITY Premio Presidente della Repubblica (G2) Royal Julius ROYAL APPLAUSE (GB) 1-t
13 SLO Velka Jarna Cena (Slovak 2000 Guineas) (L) Beau Massagot PANIS (USA) 12-g
13 CAN Marine Stakes (G3) O’kratos PADDY O’PRADO (USA) 19-c
13 PR Clasico Dia de las Madres (G3) Esplendorosa HOCKENHEIM (USA) 1-h YouTube
13 PAN Clasico Oscar y Manuel Grimaldo (G3) Candy Sugar Lady CANDY RIDE (ARG) 3-e YouTube
16 GB Duke Of York Stakes (G2) Harry Angel DARK ANGEL (IRE) 1-l
16 GB Musidora Stakes (G3) Give And Take CITYSCAPE (GB) 1-i
17 GB Middleton Stakes (G2) Coronet DUBAWI (IRE) 9-c
17 GB Dante Stakes (G2) Roaring Lion KITTEN’S JOY (USA) 9-f
18 IND Nilgiris 1000 Guineas (G3) Saving Grace TAZAHUM (USA) 6-e YouTube
18 GB Yorkshire Cup (G2) Stradivarius SEA THE STARS (IRE) 9
18 TUR 19 Mayis (G2) Big Brown UNACCOUNTED FOR (USA) 2-b
18 USA Miss Preakness Stakes (G3) Happy Like A Fool DISTORTED HUMOR (USA) 8-k YouTube
18 URU Gran Premio Reapertura de Las Piedras (G3) Coldplay OUT OF CONTROL (BRZ) 4-i YouTube
18 USA Pimlico Special Stakes (G3) Irish War Cry CURLIN (USA) 14-c YouTube
18 ARG Clasico Velocidad (G3) Princesa Lake ANJIZ LAKE (ARG) 23-b YouTube
18 USA Black-Eyed Susan Stakes (G2) Red Ruby TIZNOW (USA) 16-c YouTube
18 USA Allaire DuPont Distaff Stakes (G3) Song Of Spring SPRING AT LAST (USA) 1-n YouTube
19 AUS National Stakes (G3) Marcel From Madrid SEPOY (AUS) 4-b
19 AUS SA Fillies Classic (G3) Pleasuring HARD SPUN (USA) 2-s
19 AUS BRC Sprint (G3) I’m A Rippa LOVE CONQUERS ALL (AUS) 18
19 AUS R A Lee Stakes (G3) Land Of Plenty STRATUM (AUS) 4-r
19 AUS Doomben Cup (G1) Comin’ Through FASTNET ROCK (AUS) 3-j
19 AUS Proud Miss Stakes (G3) She’s So High I AM INVINCIBLE (AUS) 9-c
19 AUS The Goodwood (G1) Santa Ana Lane LOPE DE VEGA (IRE) 9-f
19 JPN Heian Stakes (G3) Sunrise Soar SYMBOLI KRIS S (USA) 4-r
19 MAC Macau Sprint Trophy (G3) Bow Noculars RED ARROW (AUS) 12 YouTube
19 AUS Roma Cup (G3) Rock Magic REDOUTE’S CHOICE (AUS) 1-o
19 SAF Greyville 1900 (G2) Elusive Silva SILVANO (GER) 6-f
19 GB Aston Park Stakes (G3) Crystal Ocean SEA THE STARS (IRE) 7-a
19 TUR Adnan Menderes (G2) Tatvan Incisi SCARFACE (TUR) 1-u
19 GB Lockinge Stakes (G1) Rhododendron GALILEO (IRE) 3-d
19 POL Nagroda Wiosenna (Polish 1000 Guineas) (L) Jam Julietta ECOSSE (FR) 1-t YouTube
19 USA Dixie Stakes (G2) Fire Away WAR FRONT (USA) 6-a YouTube
19 USA Gallorette Stakes (G3) Ultra Brat UNCLE MO (USA) 4-d YouTube
19 USA Maryland Sprint Stakes (G3) Switzerland SPEIGHTSTOWN (USA) 2-p YouTube
19 CAN Selene Stakes (G3) Miss Mo Mentum UNCLE MO (USA) 9-f
19 USA Louisville Handicap (G3) Vettori Kin VETTORI (IRE) 2-s
19 USA Soaring Softly Stakes (G3) Nootka Sound LONHRO (AUS) 23-b YouTube
19 USA Arlington Matron Stakes (G3) Princess La Quinta QUALITY ROAD (USA) 16-h
19 USA Preakness Stakes (G1) Justify SCAT DADDY (USA) 1-h YouTube
19 MEX Stakes Jockey Club Mexicano (G1) Kukulkan POINT DETERMINED (USA) 4-n YouTube
19 MEX Clasico Rubi (G1) Kutzamala POINT DETERMINED (USA) 9-f YouTube
20 JPN Yushun Himba (Japanese Oaks) (G1) Almond Eye LORD KANALOA (JPN) 8-f YouTube
20 MAL Selangor Gold Cup (G1) Stick Seeker EXCITES (AUS) 13-a
20 IND Jayachamaraja Wadiyar Cup (G3) Your Royal Majesty MULTIDIMENSIONAL (IRE) 3-n YouTube
20 ITY Premio Carlo d’Alessio (G3) Chasedown NATHANIEL (IRE) 1-e YouTube
20 ZIM Zimbabwe Oaks (L) Raven Girl PHILANTHROPIST (USA) 1-x
20 POL Nagroda Rulera (Polish 2000 Guineas) (L) Fabulous Las Vegas AIR CHIEF MARSHAL (IRE) 1-t YouTube
20 GER Oleander-Rennen (G2) Sound Check LANDO (GER) 5-h
20 IRE Lacken Stakes (G3) Sioux Nation SCAT DADDY (USA) 4-d
20 ITY Derby Italiano (G2) Summer Festival POET’S VOICE (GB) 26 YouTube
20 ITY Premio Tudini (G3) My Lea DANDY MAN (IRE) 42 YouTube
21 IND Karnataka Juvenile Million (G2) Sir Cecil WIN LEGEND (JPN) 11-a YouTube
21 FR Prix Cleopatre (G3) Castellar AMERICAN POST (GB) 3-o YouTube
21 FR Prix Corrida (G2) Bateel DUBAWI (IRE) 16 YouTube
21 GER Mehl-Mulhens-Rennen (German 2000 Guineas) (G2) Ancient Spirit INVINCIBLE SPIRIT (IRE) 2-n
21 SWE Pramms Memorial (L) Victor Kalejs SPRING AT LAST (USA) 23-b YouTube
21 SWE Jagersro Sprint (L) I Kirk EISHIN DUNKIRK (USA) 9-e YouTube
21 CHI Clasico Club Hipico de Santiago (G1) Nuevo Maestro IVAN DENISOVICH (IRE) 3-b YouTube
22 IND Nilgiris 2000 Guineas (G2) Mozart DREAM AHEAD (USA) 1-h YouTube
24 GB Henry II Stakes (G3) Magic Circle MAKFI (GB) 23
24 GB Brigadier Gerard Stakes (G3) Poet’s Word POET’S VOICE (GB) 7-a
25 ARG Gran Premio de Potrancas (G1) Touch of Pink HELIOSTATIC (IRE) 4-r YouTube
25 ARG Gran Premio Gran Criterium (G1) Tremendo Tordo HURRICANE CAT (USA) 3-h YouTube
25 ARG Gran Premio 25 de Mayo (G1) La Extrana Dama CATCHER IN THE RYE (IRE) 6-e YouTube
26 AUS Grand Prix Stakes (G3) Heavenly Thought SO YOU THINK (NZ) 13-e
26 AUS Premier’s Cup (G3) Rising Red REDWOOD (GB) 2-b
26 AUS Lord Mayor’s Cup (G3) Duca Valentinois HOLY ROMAN EMPEROR (IRE) 16-g
26 AUS BRC Sires’ Produce Stakes (G2) Lean Mean Machine ZOUSTAR (AUS) C4
26 AUS Glenlogan Park Stakes (G3) Pedrena MOSSMAN (AUS) 1-w
26 AUS Kingsford-Smith Cup (G1) Impending LONHRO (AUS) 13-a
26 AUS Queensland Oaks (G1) Youngstar HIGH CHAPARRAL (IRE) 1-s
26 AUS Fred Best Classic (G3) Perast SNITZEL (AUS) 10-a
26 JPN Aoi Stakes (L) Gold Queen SINISTER MINISTER (USA) 20-c
26 SIN Lion City Cup (G1) Lim’s Cruiser CASINO PRINCE (AUS) 6-f
26 SIN Singapore Guineas (G1) Mr Clint POWER (GB) 7-d
26 MRI Mauritius Derby Trial (G3) Lee’s Star WESTERN WINTER (USA) 1-w
26 SIN Kranji Mile (G1) Southern Legend NOT A SINGLE DOUBT (AUS) 52
26 SAF Allan Robertson Championship (G1) Mighty High PATHFORK (USA) 9-h
26 SAF Gold Medallion (G1) Van Halen ORATORIO (IRE) 12-f
26 SAF SA Fillies Sprint (G1) Sommerlied VAR (USA) 16-c
26 SAF Winter Classic (G3) Rainbow Bridge IDEAL WORLD (USA) 9
26 SAF Tsogo Sun Sprint (G1) Bold Respect BOLD SILVANO (SAF) 1-g
26 GB Bronte Cup (G3) Precious Ramotswe NATHANIEL (IRE) 9-c
26 GB Sandy Lane Stakes (G2) Sands Of Mali PANIS (USA) 21-a
26 IRE Greenlands Stakes (G2) Merchant Navy FASTNET ROCK (AUS) 1-n
26 GB Temple Stakes (G2) Battaash DARK ANGEL (IRE) 4-k
26 IRE Irish 2,000 Guineas (G1) Romanised HOLY ROMAN EMPEROR (IRE) 8-f
26 IRE Ridgewood Pearl Stakes (G2) Opal Tiara THOUSAND WORDS (GB) 3-n
26 JAM Lotto Sprint Trophy (G1) She’s a Maneater NATURAL SELECTION (USA) 10-c
26 CAN Eclipse Stakes (G2) Are You Kidding Me RUN AWAY AND HIDE (USA) 1-w
26 DR Clasico Dia de las Madres (G2) Gotica De Miel TANGO TALES (USA) 14 YouTube
26 USA Winning Colors Stakes (G3) Miss Kentucky BLAME (USA) 1-e
26 USA Gold Cup at Santa Anita Stakes (G1) Accelerate LOOKIN AT LUCKY (USA) A13 YouTube
26 ARG Clasico 25 de Mayo de 1810 (G2) Sobre Action INTERACTION (ARG) 1-n
26 MEX Handicap de las Estrellas (G1) Jala Jala POINT DETERMINED (USA) 1-c YouTube
26 USA Salvator Mile Stakes (G3) Page McKenney EAVESDROPPER (USA) 9-c YouTube
26 USA Charles Whittingham Stakes (G2) Itsinthepost AMERICAN POST (GB) 9-f YouTube
26 JAM Lotto Classic (G1) Drummer Boy NATURAL SELECTION (USA) 9-f
26 USA Arlington Classic Stakes (G3) Ezmosh TIZWAY (USA) 16-c
26 USA Monmouth Stakes (G2) Money Multiplier LOOKIN AT LUCKY (USA) 5-j YouTube
26 USA Gamely Stakes (G1) Sophie P BUSHRANGER (IRE) 2-d YouTube
26 MEX Handicap de las Americas (G1) Igor TIZNOW (USA) 14-c YouTube
27 HK Sha Tin Vase (G3) Winner’s Way STARCRAFT (NZ) 2-d YouTube
27 JPN Tokyo Yushun (Japanese Derby) (G1) Wagnerian DEEP IMPACT (JPN) 4-r YouTube
27 JPN Meguro Kinen (G2) Win Tenderness COMPANY (JPN) 2-h
27 HK Hong Kong Champions & Chater Cup (G1) Pakistan Star SHAMARDAL (USA) 4-r YouTube
27 SPA Gran Premio Beamonte (Oaks Espanol) (L) Nieves SO YOU THINK (NZ) 7-a
27 FR Prix du Lys (G3) Neufbosc MASTERCRAFTSMAN (IRE) 11-d YouTube
27 IRE Tattersalls Gold Cup (G1) Lancaster Bomber WAR FRONT (USA) 9
27 FR Prix Saint-Alary (G1) Laurens SIYOUNI (FR) 9-e YouTube
27 IRE Gallinule Stakes (G3) Platinum Warrior GALILEO (IRE) 16-g
27 GER German 1000 Guineas (G2) Nyaleti ARCH (USA) 13-b
27 FR Prix d’Ispahan (G1) Recoletos WHIPPER (USA) 3-o YouTube
27 IRE Irish 1,000 Guineas (G1) Alpha Centauri MASTERCRAFTSMAN (IRE) 20
27 FR Prix Vicomtesse Vigier (G2) Vazirabad MANDURO (GER) 1-n YouTube
27 HUN Millenniumi Dij (G1) Rosenfire AUSSIE RULES (USA) 19
27 VEN Clasico Pensilvania (G3) Rosemont CHAMPLAIN (GB) ? YouTube
27 VEN Clasico Gaceta Hipica (G3) Santiago A. P. XCELLENT (USA) 9 YouTube
27 ARG Clasico Particula (G2) Sweet Mana EASING ALONG (USA) 14 YouTube
27 ARG Clasico Santiago Lawrie (G3) Hat Valor HAT TRICK (JPN) 8-j YouTube
27 CAN Nassau Stakes (G2) Niigon’s Eclipse NIIGON (CAN) 22-a
27 PAN Clasico H.D.Hector Aparicio (G3) Marylyn Monroe MR. TOMMY (USA) 1-c YouTube
27 PER Clasico Republica Argentina (G3) Si Que Es Buena EQUAL STRIPES (ARG) 16-g YouTube
27 USA Desert Stormer Stakes (G3) Marley’s Freedom BLAME (USA) 3-o YouTube
27 USA Lone Star Park Handicap (G3) Shotgun Kowboy KODIAK KOWBOY (USA) 16-a
28 USA Shoemaker Mile Stakes (G1) Hunt DARK ANGEL (IRE) 4-k YouTube
28 USA All American Stakes (G3) The Lieutenant STREET SENSE (USA) 1-h
28 USA Monrovia Stakes (G2) Belvoir Bay EQUIANO (FR) 4-l
30 TUR Vehbi Koc (G3) Ulan Bator LUXOR (TUR) 16
30 TRI Chief Commander Classic (G3) Santa Cruz Lady CHARISMATIC CAT (USA) 2-d YouTube
30 CHI Gran Premio Gonzalo Bofill de Caso (G2) Puerto Hamburgo BUZZWORD (GB) 2-n YouTube
31 GER Badener Meile (G2) Stormy Antarctic STORMY ATLANTIC (USA) 1-l

World Clock