Results – Graded Races (July 2018)

Date Country Stakes Winner Sire F-No. Video
1 JPN CBC Sho (G3) Ares Barows DEEP IMPACT (JPN) 17-b
1 JPN Radio Nikkei Sho (G3) Meisho Tekkon MANHATTAN CAFE (JPN) 14-a
1 KOR Busan Mayor’s Cup (G3) Cheongdam Dokki TO HONOR AND SERVE (USA) 4-e YouTube
1 IND Chief Minister’s Cup (G3) Tutankhamun PHOENIX TOWER (USA) 8-c YouTube
1 SPA Gran Premio de Madrid (L) Zascandil MOTIVATOR (GB) 4-n YouTube
1 TUR Nene Hatun (G2) Valencia MENDIP (USA) 21-a YouTube
1 POL Memorial Fryderyka Jurjewicza (L) Nikus CIMA DE TRIOMPHE (IRE) 1-k YouTube
1 FR Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud (G1) Waldgeist GALILEO (IRE) 5-h
1 IRE Balanchine Stakes (G3) So Perfect SCAT DADDY (USA) 8-k
1 TUR Gazi Derby (G1) Hep Beraber SCREAM TO SCREAM (IRE) 8-a YouTube
1 IRE International Stakes (G3) Yucatan GALILEO (IRE) 20
1 POL Nagroda Prezesa Totalizatora Sportowego (L) Magnetic ROULETTE (GB) 2-n YouTube
1 FR Prix de Malleret (G2) Waldlied NEW APPROACH (IRE) 5-h YouTube
1 GER Grosser Hansa-Preis (G2) Dschingis Secret SOLDIER HOLLOW (GB) 18
1 TUR Zubeyde Hanim (G2) Miss Helin BIN AJWAAD (IRE) 9-f YouTube
1 TUR Anafartalar (G3) King Serkan YONAGUSKA (USA) 9-c
1 IRE Pretty Polly Stakes (G1) Urban Fox FOXWEDGE (AUS) 16-e
1 POL Polskie Derby (G1) Fabulous Las Vegas AIR CHIEF MARSHAL (IRE) 1-t YouTube
1 IRE Curragh Cup (G2) Flag Of Honour GALILEO (IRE) 8-f
1 HUN Magyar Derby (G1) Esti Feny PIGEON CATCHER (IRE) 4-m YouTube
1 ITY Premio del Giubileo (G3) Wait Forever CAMELOT (GB) 3-h
1 ITY Gran Premio di Milano (G2) Night Music SEA THE STARS (IRE) 4-r
1 CAN Dominion Day Stakes (G3) Tiz A Slam TIZNOW (USA) 2-f
1 ECU Clasico Velocidad Ing. Miguel Salem Dibo (L) El Kurdo GIACOMO (USA) 9-c YouTube
1 PAN Clasico Junta de Control de Juegos (G1) Golden Concord CONCORD POINT (USA) 4-j YouTube
2 TUR Sadun E.G.Atig (G3) The Last Romance TIZWAY (USA) 1-o
2 ARG Clasico Ines Victorica Roca (G3) Dulce Sueno PURE PRIZE (USA) 1-g YouTube
3 FR Prix du bois (G3) Little Kim GARSWOOD (GB) 3-c YouTube
3 ARG Clasico Miguel Luis Morales (G2) Valentina Pop STAR DABBLER (USA) 12-c YouTube
4 GER Hamburger Stutenmeile (G3) Indian Blessing SEPOY (AUS) 7-f
4 PR Copa 4 de Julio (G1) Emanuel R. HOLD ME BACK (USA) 3-o YouTube
5 GER Hamburg Trophy (G3) Devastar AREION (GER) 18
5 VEN Clasico Fuerza Armada Borivariana (G1) Gran Will SLIGO BAY (IRE) 1-x YouTube
5 ARG Clasico Isidoro Aramburu (G3) Power Up KEY DEPUTY (USA) 6-f YouTube
5 USA Iowa Oaks (G3) She’s a Julie ELUSIVE QUALITY (USA) 1-n
6 USA Prairie Meadows Cornhusker Handicap (G3) Remembering Rita SPRING AT LAST (USA) 9-b
7 SAF Betting World 2200 (G3) Head Honcho QUERARI (GER) 16-h
7 MRI Winter Stakes (G3) Dawn Raid LATERAL (GB) 11-a
7 GB Sprint Stakes (G3) Judicial IFFRAAJ (GB) 20-a
7 SAF Gold Vase (G3) It’s My Turn DYNASTY (SAF) 1-s
7 GB Lancashire Oaks (G2) Horseplay CAPE CROSS (IRE) 7-f
7 SAF Golden Slipper (G2) Celtic Sea CAPTAIN AL (SAF) 7-f
7 GB Eclipse Stakes (G1) Roaring Lion KITTEN’S JOY (USA) 9-f YouTube
7 SAF Golden Horseshoe (G2) Barahin GIMMETHEGREENLIGHT (AUS) 16-a
7 GER Mehl Mulhens-Trophy (G3) Taraja HIGH CHAPARRAL (IRE) 8-b YouTube
7 SAF Durban July (G1) Do It Again TWICE OVER (GB) 3-o
7 TUR Fevzi Cakmak (G2) Hasafet YOUMZAIN (IRE) 2-o
7 SAF Garden Province Stakes (G1) Redberry Lane WESTERN WINTER (USA) 2-b
7 BRZ Grande Premio Presidente Julio Cesar Ferreira de Mesquita (G3) Olhar Magico PIONEERING (USA) 2-n YouTube
7 ARG Clasico Manuel J.Guiraldes (G3) Mandolina Czech MANIPULATOR (USA) 7 YouTube
7 USA Parx Dash Stakes (G3) Vision Perfect POLLARD’S VISION (USA) 8-f
7 ARG Clasico Old Man (G3) Che Evasor GREENSPRING (USA) 2-h YouTube
7 USA Dwyer Stakes (G3) Firenze Fire POSEIDON’S WARRIOR (USA) 2-f YouTube
7 USA American Derby (G3) Real Story FAST BULLET (USA) 12-b
7 USA Robert G. Dick Memorial Stakes (G3) Tricky Escape HAT TRICK (JPN) 8-k
7 MEX Derby Mexicano (G1) Kukulkan POINT DETERMINED (USA) 4-n YouTube
7 USA Belmont Sprint Championship Stakes (G2) Limousine Liberal SUCCESSFUL APPEAL (USA) 22-b YouTube
7 DR Clasico Velocidad Nativos (G3) Inmenso EQUINOX (USA) 1-h YouTube
7 USA Modesty Handicap (G3) Daddys Lil Darling SCAT DADDY (USA) 19-b
7 USA Delaware Oaks (G3) Red Ruby TIZNOW (USA) 16-c
7 USA Belmont Oaks Invitational Stakes (G1) Athena CAMELOT (GB) 9-h YouTube
7 USA Suburban Stakes (G2) Diversify BELLAMY ROAD (USA) A14 YouTube
7 USA Stars and Stripes Stakes (G3) Catcho En Die CATCHER IN THE RYE (IRE) 2-f
7 USA Belmont Derby Invitational Stakes (G1) Catholic Boy MORE THAN READY (USA) 9-g YouTube
7 USA Arlington Handicap (G3) Divisidero KITTEN’S JOY (USA) 2-d
7 USA Great Lady M Stakes (G2) Marley’s Freedom BLAME (USA) 3-o
7 MEX Clasico Diamante (G1) Kutzamala POINT DETERMINED (USA) 9-f YouTube
8 JPN Procyon Stakes (G3) Matera Sky SPEIGHTSTOWN (USA) 13-c
8 JPN Tanabata Sho (G3) Meadowlark TANINO GIMLET (JPN) 9-f
8 IND Maharaja’s Gold Cup (G2) Dancing Dragon PHOENIX TOWER (USA) 14 YouTube
8 TUR Yavuz Sultan Selim (G1) Good Curry SHARP HUMOR (USA) ?
8 FR Prix Jean Prat (G1) Intellogent INTELLO (GER) 4-r YouTube
8 IRE Brownstown Stakes (G3) Xenobia FALCO (USA) 16-a
8 GER Deutsches Derby (G1) Weltstar SOLDIER HOLLOW (GB) 4-o YouTube
8 BRZ Grande Premio Presidente Vargas (G3) Knowledge VETTORI (IRE) 8-g YouTube
8 BRZ Grande Premio Dezesseis de Julho (G2) Olimpo REDATTORE (BRZ) 9 YouTube
8 BRZ Grande Premio Onze de Julho (G2) Ordinary Love AY CARAMBA (BRZ) 16-b YouTube
8 URU Clasico Asociacion de Criadores de S.P.C. (G3) Supersticiosa MOGADOR (USA) 8-c YouTube
8 URU Gran Premio Presidente de la Republica (G3) Chimango HONOUR AND GLORY (USA) 21 YouTube
8 USA Victory Ride Stakes (G3) Dixie Serenade UPTOWNCHARLYBROWN (USA) 5-j YouTube
8 PR Copa San Juan (G1) Regalada HOCKENHEIM (USA) 2-e YouTube
8 ECU Clasico Polla de Potrancas (L) Para Ti EXPRESS NEWS (USA) 3-e YouTube
9 FR Prix Chloe (G3) Crown Walk DUBAWI (IRE) 9-f
9 ARG Gran Premio Estrellas Mile (G1) Magical Touch ROMAN RULER (USA) 8-f YouTube
9 ARG Gran Premio Estrellas Distaff (G1) Adora Nistel VAN NISTELROOY (USA) 8-f YouTube
9 ARG Gran Premio Estrellas Classic (G1) The Great Day HARLAN’S HOLIDAY (USA) 26 YouTube
9 ARG Gran Premio Estrellas Sprint (G1) Elogiado ARCHIPENKO (USA) 6-f YouTube
10 ARG Clasico 9 de Julio (G3) Emerging Talent BROKEN VOW (USA) 10-a YouTube
11 TUR Dolmabahce (G2) Black Chinese OUT OF CONTROL (TUR) 3-c
12 GB Bahrain Trophy (G3) Wells Farhh Go FARHH (GB) 12-b
12 GB July Stakes (G2) Advertise SHOWCASING (GB) 14-c
12 GB Princess of Wales’s Stakes (G2) Best Solution KODIAC (GB) 14-c
12 NOR Oslo Cup (G3) Our Last Summer ZAMINDAR (USA) 13-c
12 IRE Stanerra Stakes (G3) Cimeara VOCALISED (USA) 22-d
12 NOR Polar Mile Cup (L) Busybeingfabulous SOLDIER OF FORTUNE (IRE) 31
13 SIN Aushorse Golden Horseshoe (G2) Lim’s Lightning LOPE DE VEGA (IRE) 6-c
13 GB Duchess of Cambridge Stakes (G2) Pretty Pollyanna OASIS DREAM (GB) 1-s
13 TUR Osmangazi (G2) Cheri Cheri Lady LUXOR (TUR) 12-b
13 GB Summer Stakes (G3) Raven’s Lady RAVEN’S PASS (USA) 16-c
13 GB Falmouth Stakes (G1) Alpha Centauri MASTERCRAFTSMAN (IRE) 20
13 ARG Clasico Chacabuco (G2) Expresso SIGFRID (ARG) 1-e YouTube
13 CHI Clasico Raimundo Valdes Cuevas (G3) John Sunday HOLY ROMAN EMPEROR (IRE) 8-g YouTube
14 AUS Queen’s Cup Trophy (G3) Plot Twist CHAMPS ELYSEES (GB) 14-f
14 AUS Sir John Monash Stakes (G3) Voodoo Lad I AM INVINCIBLE (AUS) 13-b
14 MRI Lightning Cup (G3) Nottinghamshire SILVANO (GER) 1-n
14 GB Superlative Stakes (G2) Quorto DUBAWI (IRE) 19-b
14 GB Summer Mile Stakes (G2) Beat The Bank PACO BOY (IRE) 42
14 GB July Cup (G1) U S Navy Flag WAR FRONT (USA) 16-h YouTube
14 ZIM Republic Cup (G3) Heir Line DYNASTY (SAF) 22-c
14 GB John Smith’s Silver Cup Stakes (G3) Dylan Mouth DYLAN THOMAS (IRE) 9-c
14 SAF Winter Derby (G3) Doublemint TWICE OVER (GB) 9-f
14 TUR 15 Temmuz Sehitleri (G2) Mine Of Fire NATIVE KHAN (FR) 13-d
14 GR Lefkos Pyrgos Cup (L) Coral Gem REEL BUDDY (USA)
14 FR Prix Maurice de Nieuil (G2) Marmelo DUKE OF MARMALADE (IRE) 14-b YouTube
14 GR Greek Derby (L) Manousos RED JAZZ (USA) 22-d
14 FR Grand Prix de Paris (G1) Kew Gardens GALILEO (IRE) 7-e YouTube
14 CHI Clasico Pedro del Rio Talavera (G3) Hola Y Chao BLUEGRASS CAT (USA) 2-e YouTube
14 JAM Reggae Trophy (G1) Chace the Great GREATNESS (USA) 1-n YouTube
14 USA Kent Stakes (G3) Golden Brown OFFLEE WILD (USA) 15-a
14 USA Delaware Handicap (G2) Elate MEDAGLIA D’ORO (USA) 1-x
14 DR Clasico Juan Pablo Duarte (G1) San Elias SICOTICO (DR) 32 YouTube
14 ARG Clasico 9 de Julio (G2) Hat Mario HAT TRICK (JPN) 5-g YouTube
El Benicio HURRICANE CAT (USA) 14-c
14 USA Los Alamitos Derby (G3) Once On Whiskey BODEMEISTER (USA) 19-c
14 USA Indiana Oaks (G3) Talk Veuve to Me VIOLENCE (USA) 1-s
14 USA Indiana Derby (G3) Axelrod WARRIOR’S REWARD (USA) 4-r
15 JPN Hakodate Kinen (G3) Air Anthem SYMBOLI KRIS S (USA) 4-r
15 KOR Korean Oaks (G2) Special Stone LIMITLESS BID (JPN) 12 YouTube
15 SIN Singapore Derby (G1) Jupiter Gold CONGRATS (USA) 11-d
15 IND B.T.C.Anniversary Cup (G2) Cavallo Veloce LUCIFER SAM (USA) 19-c YouTube
15 IND Derby Bangalore (G1) Sir Cecil WIN LEGEND (JPN) 11-a YouTube
15 SLO Zlaty Pohar (L) Felix JUKEBOX JURY (IRE) 11
15 SLO Cena Pat’s Music (L) Zoriana JUKEBOX JURY (IRE) 3-e
15 FR Prix Eugene Adam (G2) Gyllen MEDAGLIA D’ORO (USA) 4-g YouTube
15 SLO Bratislavska Mila (L) Ideal Approach BUSHRANGER (IRE) 1-k
15 FR Prix de Ris-Orangis (G3) Inns Of Court INVINCIBLE SPIRIT (IRE) 20-d YouTube
15 TUR Ozdemir Atman (G3) Grayamazon AFTER MARKET (USA) 14-c
15 SLO Slovenske Derby (G3) Mon Cheri MAKFI (GB) 17-b
15 SWE Svenskt Derby (L) Nordic Defense MAKFI (GB) 7-f
15 TUR 15 Temmuz Sehitleri (G1) King Serkan YONAGUSKA (USA) 9-c
15 GER Meilen-Trophy (G2) Diplomat TEOFILO (IRE) 1-h
15 SWE Zawawi Cup (G3) I Kirk EISHIN DUNKIRK (USA) 9-e
15 URU Clasico Asociacion de Propietarios de S.P.C. (G3) El Topo WILD EVENT (USA) 9-h YouTube
15 CAN Ontario Matron Stakes (G3) Gamble’s Ghost GHOSTZAPPER (USA) 9-b
15 URU Clasico Agraciada (G3) La Mansa Nistel VAN NISTELROOY (USA) 3-b YouTube
15 PR Clasico Luis Munoz Rivera Memorial (G1) Demandante SUDDEN THUNDER (USA) 3 YouTube
15 ECU Clasico Polla de Potrillos (L) Filippo SAHARA HEAT (USA) 8-c YouTube
15 PAN Clasico Raul (Lul) Arango, Raul (Baby). Arango y Roberto Arango Chiari (G2) Rosa Salvaje CONCERTO (USA) 5-h YouTube
16 CHI Clasico Carlos Valdes Izquierdo (G3) Grey Moon LAYMAN (USA) 8-c YouTube
16 ARG Clasico Peru (G2) El Margot EL GARUFA (ARG) 14-c YouTube
18 TUR Kocatepe (G3) Rhythm Divine TOROK (IRE) 4-m
18 FR Grand Prix de Vichy (G3) Noor Al Hawa MAKFI (GB) 4-g YouTube
19 IRE Meld Stakes (G3) Turret Rocks FASTNET ROCK (AUS) 22-d
20 USA Schuylerville Stakes (G3) Catherinethegreat UNCAPTURED (CAN) 3-l YouTube
20 USA Lake George Stakes (G3) Daddy Is A Legend SCAT DADDY (USA) 3-g YouTube
21 MRI Mauritius Derby (G1) Table Bay REDOUTE’S CHOICE (AUS) 8-e
21 GB Hackwood Stakes (G3) Yafta DARK ANGEL (IRE) 4-n YouTube
21 IRE Anglesey Stakes (G3) Marie’s Diamond FOOTSTEPSINTHESAND (GB) 13-c
21 IRE Minstrel Stakes (G2) Larchmont Lad FOOTSTEPSINTHESAND (GB) 1-n
21 IRE Irish Oaks (G1) Sea Of Class SEA THE STARS (IRE) 14-f
21 ARG Clasico Ignacio e Ignacio F.Correas (G2) La Limenita E DUBAI (USA) 7 YouTube
21 CAN Ontario Colleen Stakes (G3) Got Stormy GET STORMY (USA) 8-c
21 USA Sanford Stakes (G3) Sombeyay INTO MISCHIEF (USA) 5-e YouTube
21 USA Diana Stakes (G1) Sistercharlie MYBOYCHARLIE (IRE) 16-h YouTube
21 USA San Diego Handicap (G2) Catalina Cruiser UNION RAGS (USA) 9 YouTube
21 USA San Clemente Stakes (G3) War Heroine LONHRO (AUS) 12-b YouTube
22 JPN Hakodate Nisai Stakes (G3) Aster Pegasus GIANTS CAUSEWAY (USA) 10-a
22 JPN Chukyo Kinen (G3) Greater London DEEP IMPACT (JPN) 22-b
22 IND Bangalore St.Leger (G2) Desert God BURDEN OF PROOF (IRE) 9-f YouTube
22 FR Prix Robert Papin (G2) Signora Cabello CAMACHO (GB) 1-t YouTube
22 TUR Basbakanlik (G1) Finesse LUXOR (TUR) 6-a YouTube
22 IRE Sapphire Stakes (G2) Havana Grey HAVANA GOLD (IRE) 9-e
22 CZE Oaks-Memorial Ing. Tichoty (L) Dylanka DYLAN THOMAS (IRE) 16-c
22 FR Prix Messidor (G3) Geniale DEEP IMPACT (JPN) 8-f YouTube
22 IRE Kilboy Estate Stakes (G2) Magical GALILEO (IRE) 3-d
22 VEN Clasico General Joaquin Crespo (G1) Believe TWIRLING CANDY (USA) 14-c YouTube
22 VEN Clasico Republica Bolivariana de Venezuela (G1) Bukowski BIG PRAIRIE (USA) 11-g YouTube
22 CAN Nijinsky Stakes (G2) Tiz a Slam TIZNOW (USA) 2-f
22 ARG Clasico Eudoro J.Balsa (G3) Carta de Amor HELIOSTATIC (IRE) 14-c YouTube
22 USA Coaching Club American Oaks (G1) Monomoy Girl TAPIZAR (USA) 21-a YouTube
22 ECU Clasico Fundacion de Guayaquil (L) El Kurdo GIACOMO (USA) 9-c YouTube
22 PR Clasico Constitucion (G1) Linda Lola ALBERT THE GOLD (USA) 9-f YouTube
22 PAN Clasico Bartolome Mafla Herrera (G3) Tamborera MACLEAN’S MUSIC (USA) 1-t YouTube
22 USA Eddie Read Stakes (G2) Catapult KITTEN’S JOY (USA) 13-c YouTube
23 BEL Grote Prijs Prince Rose (L) Sound Of Freedom LORD OF ENGLAND (GER) 16-c
24 CAN Prince of Wales Stakes Wonder Gadot MEDAGLIA D’ORO (USA) 17-b
25 USA Honorable Miss Handicap (G2) Finley’sluckycharm TWIRLING CANDY (USA) 17-b YouTube
25 USA Cougar II Handicap (G3) Beach View GIANTS CAUSEWAY (USA) 4-k YouTube
26 IRE Silver Flash Stakes (G3) Skitter Scatter SCAT DADDY (USA) 14-c
26 IRE Tyros Stakes (G3) Anthony Van Dyck GALILEO (IRE) 16-c
27 CHI Clasico Invierno-Sergio Del Sante (G3) Nuevo Maestro IVAN DENISOVICH (IRE) 3-b YouTube
28 AUS Bletchingly Stakes (G3) Vega Magic LOPE DE VEGA (IRE) 29
28 MAC Macau Derby (G1) Pearl Green FASTNET ROCK (AUS) C2 YouTube
28 IND Bangalore City Sprint Championship Gold Cup (G3) Castlebridge BURDEN OF PROOF (IRE) 8-c YouTube
28 MAC Macau Rising Star Cup (G1) Bring Me Speed SEBRING (AUS) 14-a YouTube
28 SAF The Debutante (G3) Temple Grafin DUKE OF MARMALADE (IRE) 1-p
28 FR Prix Six Perfections (G3) Beyond Reason AUSTRALIA (GB) 2-n YouTube
28 SAF Umkhomazi Stakes (G3) Chimichuri Run TRIPPI (USA) 1-k
28 SAF Thekwini Stakes (G1) Return Flight POMODORO (SAF) 7-e
28 GB Princess Margaret Stakes (G3) Angel’s Hideaway DARK ANGEL (IRE) 22-d
28 FR Prix de Psyche (G3) Homerique EXCHANGE RATE (USA) 21-a YouTube
28 SAF Premier’s Champion Stakes (G1) Soqrat EPAULETTE (AUS) 6-e
28 SAF Champagne Stakes (G3) Freedom Charter ELUSIVE FORT (SAF) 1-g
28 SAF Final Fling Stakes (G3) Brave Move HORSE CHESTNUT (SAF) 6-f
28 GB York Stakes (G2) Thundering Blue EXCHANGE RATE (USA) 5-i
28 SAF Gold Cup (G3) It’s My Turn DYNASTY (SAF) 1-s
28 GB King George VI and Queen Elizabeth Stakes (G1) Poet’s Word POET’S VOICE (GB) 7-a YouTube
28 SAF Mercury Sprint (G1) Will Pays IMPERIAL STRIDE (GB) 5-e
28 POL Nagroda Syreny (L) Nikus CIMA DE TRIOMPHE (IRE) 1-k YouTube
28 SAF Champions Cup (G1) Captain America CAPTAIN AL (SAF) 1-s
28 SAF Gold Bracelet (G2) Miyabi Gold SILVANO (GER) 20-c
28 ARG Gran Premio Mil Guineas (G1) Joy Nikita FORTIFY (USA) 1-e YouTube
28 USA Amsterdam Stakes (G3) Promises Fulfilled SHACKLEFORD (USA) 7-f YouTube
28 ARG Gran Premio Dos Mil Guineas (G1) On the Road QUICK ROAD (BRZ) 2-u YouTube
28 USA Alfred G. Vanderbilt Handicap (G1) Imperial Hint IMPERIALISM (USA) 19-c YouTube
28 JAM Eros Trophy (G1) She’s a Maneater NATURAL SELECTION (USA) 10-c
28 USA Bowling Green Stakes (G2) Channel Maker ENGLISH CHANNEL (USA) 5-b YouTube
Glorious Empire HOLY ROMAN EMPEROR (IRE) 1-k
28 USA Jim Dandy Stakes (G2) Tenfold CURLIN (USA) 3-n YouTube
28 JAM Jamaica St.Leger (G1) Marquesas CODED WARNING (USA) 14-f
28 USA Bing Crosby Stakes (G1) Ransom the Moon MALIBU MOON (USA) 1-w YouTube
29 JPN Queen Stakes (G3) Deirdre HARBINGER (GB) B3
29 KOR Owners’ Cup (G3) Doraonpogyeongseon KANTHAROS (USA) 12-d YouTube
29 JPN Ibis Summer Dash (G3) Daimei Princess KING HALO (JPN) 8-f
29 MAL Penang Sprint Trophy (G1) Mr Nevermind IFFRAAJ (GB) 22-b
29 IND Karnataka Mile Championship Cup (G2) Lady In Lace CHINESE WHISPER (IRE) 1-p YouTube
29 POL Nagroda Kozienic (L) Magnetic ROULETTE (GB) 2-n YouTube
29 FR Prix de Cabourg (G3) Comedy DANDY MAN (IRE) 14-a YouTube
29 TUR I. Inonu (G3) The Last Romance TIZWAY (USA) 1-o
29 POL Nagroda Liry (Polish Oaks) (L) Santa Klara SO YOU THINK (NZ) 2-n YouTube
29 FR Prix Rothschild (G1) With You DANSILI (GB) 5-h YouTube
29 TUR II. Inonu (G3) Aragorn NATIVE KHAN (FR) 4-i
29 GER Bayerisches Zuchtrennen (G1) Benbatl DUBAWI (IRE) 6-d YouTube
29 HUN Kisber Dij (G2) Sarkanyfu SHAAFI (USA) 7-e YouTube
29 VEN Clasico Armada Nacional Bolivariana (G2) Deslumbrante LEAGUE OF NATIONS (USA) 4-c YouTube
29 USA Oceanport Stakes (G3) Synchrony TAPIT (USA) 3-h YouTube
29 USA Monmouth Cup Stakes (G3) Name Changer UNCLE MO (USA) 5-g YouTube
29 USA WinStar Matchmaker Stakes (G3) Elysea’s World CHAMPS ELYSEES (GB) 13 YouTube
29 CAN Royal North Stakes (G2) Way to Versailles TIZWAY (USA) 9-f
29 USA Molly Pitcher Stakes (G3) Berned BERNARDINI (USA) 16-g YouTube
29 URU Clasico Produccion Nacional (G3) La Marea QUATRO MARES (BRZ) 5-a YouTube
29 USA Shuvee Stakes (G3) Farrell MALIBU MOON (USA) 23-b YouTube
29 PR Clasico Barbosa Memorial (G1) Eton Ridge STEPHEN GOT EVEN (USA) 1-x YouTube
29 USA Haskell Invitational Stakes (G1) Good Magic CURLIN (USA) 12-c YouTube
29 URU Clasico Ensayo (G3) Duro de Matar SALTO (IRE) 4-m YouTube
29 PER Clasico Independencia (G2) Storm Rodrigo DANGEROUS MIDGE (USA) 5-c YouTube
29 CAN Vigil Stakes (G3) Pink Lloyd OLD FORESTER (USA) 5-h
29 PAN Clasico Union de Preparadores (G3) Calinico TRUE CAUSE (USA) 13-c YouTube
29 USA Clement L. Hirsch Stakes (G1) Unique Bella TAPIT (USA) 14-c YouTube
31 GB Vintage Stakes (G2) Dark Vision DREAM AHEAD (USA) 14-a
31 GB Lennox Stakes (G2) Sir Dancealot SIR PRANCEALOT (IRE) 3-l
31 GB Goodwood Cup (G1) Stradivarius SEA THE STARS (IRE) 9 YouTube

World Clock