Results – Graded Races (April 2018)

Date Country Stakes Winner Sire F-No. Video
1 JPN Osaka Hai (G1) Suave Richard HEART’S CRY (JPN) 1-a YouTube
1 SIN Rocket Man Sprint (G3) Aramco MAGIC ALBERT (AUS) 4-n
1 ZIM Zimbabwe 2000 (G3) Knuckleball CURVED BALL (AUS) 19-c YouTube
1 BRZ Grande Premio Euvaldo Lodi (G3) Sudara CHRISTINE’S OUTLAW (USA) 14-f YouTube
1 PAN Clasico Francisco Arias Paredes y Alberto Arias Espinos (G1) Macherano Mania UNITED STATES (USA) 14-c YouTube
1 URU Clasico Ministerio de Economia y Finanzas (G3) Sexy Reasons JUMP START (USA) 4-r YouTube
1 URU Gran Premio Municipal (G2) Chimango HONOUR AND GLORY (USA) 21 YouTube
1 PR Clasico Antonio R. Matos (G2) Regalada HOCKENHEIM (USA) 2-e YouTube
2 FR Prix Edmond Blanc (G3) Stormy Antarctic STORMY ATLANTIC (USA) 1-l
2 TRI Champagne Stakes (G3) Stockyard SCAT DADDY (USA) 10-a YouTube
2 TRI Easter Guineas (G1) General JN FOREST DANGER (USA) 16-g YouTube
5 QA Qatar Gold Trophy (G1) Quelindo AUSSIE RULES (USA) 1-o YouTube
6 NZ Manawatu Breeders Stakes (G3) China Star CHINESE DRAGON (USA) 1-n YouTube
6 BHR Bahrain Derby (G1) Sabreh RHAGAAS (GB) 2-h YouTube
6 BHR Al Salam Bank Cup (G2) Thornhill Star EQUIANO (FR) 14-c YouTube
6 USA Distaff Handicap (G3) Holiday Disguise HARLAN’S HOLIDAY (USA) 7 YouTube
6 USA Transylvania Stakes (G3) Analyze It POINT OF ENTRY (USA) 21-a YouTube
7 AUS Kindergarten Stakes (G3) Paquirri I AM INVINCIBLE (AUS) 20-a
7 AUS Carbine Club Stakes (G3) Muraaqeb SNITZEL (AUS) 1-x
7 AUS P J Bell Stakes (G3) Houtzen I AM INVINCIBLE (AUS) 20
7 AUS Chairman’s Handicap (G2) Sir Charles Road MYBOYCHARLIE (IRE) 2-d
7 NZ NZ Thoroughbred Breeders Stakes (G1) Miss Wilson STRATUM (AUS) 16-g YouTube
7 AUS Sires’ Produce Stakes (G1) El Dorado Dreaming ILOVETHISCITY (AUS) 3-o
7 AUS Australian Derby (G1) Levendi PIERRO (AUS) 4-b
7 AUS T J Smith Stakes (G1) Trapeze Artist SNITZEL (AUS) 2-r
7 AUS Doncaster Mile (G1) Happy Clapper TEOFILO (IRE) 15-a
7 JPN Hanshin Himba Stakes (G2) Miss Panthere DAIWA MAJOR (JPN) 1-b
7 JPN New Zealand Trophy (G2) Katsuji DEEP IMPACT (JPN) 3-l
7 AUS Adrian Knox Stakes (G3) Luvaluva MASTERCRAFTSMAN (IRE) 16-h
7 SAF Pretty Polly Stakes (G3) Celtic Sea CAPTAIN AL (SAF) 7-f
7 SAF Protea Stakes (G3) Bold Eagle BOLD SILVANO (SAF) 11-b
7 SAF Man O’ War Sprint (G3) Pinnacle Peak QUERARI (GER) 4-n
7 SAF H F Oppenheimer Horse Chestnut Stakes (G1) Legal Eagle GREYS INN (USA) 1-l
7 SAF SA Classic (G1) Lobo’s Legend TRIPPI (USA) 9-b
7 SAF SA Fillies Classic (G1) Takingthepeace VISIONAIRE (USA) 11-b
7 SAF Caradoc Gold Cup (G3) Just Cruised In JUST AS WELL (USA) 9-h
7 BRZ Grande Premio Presidente Waldyr Prudente de Toledo (G3) Pensando Em Grana TIGER HEART (USA) 9-c YouTube
7 BRZ Grande Premio Presidente Raphael Aguiar Paes de Barros (G3) Link Olimpico PLENTY OF KICKS (BRZ) 14-c YouTube
7 BRZ Grande Premio Jose Paulino Nogueira (G3) Gargalo’s Hill’s RODERIC OCONNOR (IRE) 1-x YouTube
7 BRZ Grande Premio Prefeito Fabio da Silva Prado (G2) Grand Amiga AMIGONI (IRE) 22-d YouTube
7 USA Gazelle Stakes (G2) My Miss Lilly TAPIT (USA) 9-h YouTube
7 USA Commonwealth Stakes (G3) Warrior’s Club WARRIOR’S REWARD (USA) 9-e YouTube
7 ARG Gran Premio Gilberto Lerena (G1) La Extrana Dama CATCHER IN THE RYE (IRE) 6-e YouTube
7 BRZ Grande Premio Presidente Jose Cerquinho de Assumpcao (G3) Olympic Gulliver RODERIC OCONNOR (IRE) 9 YouTube
7 USA Excelsior Stakes (G3) Discreet Lover REPENT (USA) 16-h YouTube
7 USA Providencia Stakes (G3) Fatale Bere PEDRO THE GREAT (USA) 3-o YouTube
7 USA Shakertown Stakes (G2) Bound for Nowhere THE FACTOR (USA) 3-j YouTube
7 USA Carter Handicap (G1) Army Mule FRIESAN FIRE (USA) 20-a YouTube
7 ARG Gran Premio de Honor (G1) Balompie EQUAL STRIPES (ARG) 23-a YouTube
7 USA Madison Stakes (G1) Finley’sluckycharm TWIRLING CANDY (USA) 17-b YouTube
7 USA Bay Shore Stakes (G3) National Flag SPEIGHTSTOWN (USA) 3-n YouTube
7 USA Ashland Stakes (G1) Monomoy Girl TAPIZAR (USA) 21-a YouTube
7 USA Wood Memorial Stakes (G2) Vino Rosso CURLIN (USA) 2-f YouTube
7 ARG Clasico Benito Villanueva (G2) Mateco BORREGO (USA) 23-a YouTube
7 USA Blue Grass Stakes (G2) Good Magic CURLIN (USA) 12-c YouTube
7 USA Santa Anita Derby (G1) Justify SCAT DADDY (USA) 1-h YouTube
7 USA Royal Heroine Stakes (G2) Beau Recall SIR PRANCEALOT (IRE) 10-c YouTube
7 USA Santa Anita Oaks (G1) Midnight Bisou MIDNIGHT LUTE (USA) 21 YouTube
7 MEX Clasico Handicap Presidencial (G1) Igor TIZNOW (USA) 14-c YouTube
8 JPN Oka Sho (G1) Almond Eye LORD KANALOA (JPN) 8-f YouTube
8 KOR KRA Cup Mile (G2) Divine Wind MENIFEE (USA) 1-n YouTube
8 HK Sprint Cup (G2) Beat The Clock HINCHINBROOK (AUS) 8-f YouTube
8 MAL Tunku Gold Cup (G1) Mr Nevermind IFFRAAJ (GB) 22-b YouTube
8 HK Chairman’s Trophy (G2) Beauty Only HOLY ROMAN EMPEROR (IRE) 3-n YouTube
8 SPA Gran Premio Valderas (L) Kodiak West KODIAC (GB) 8-d
8 IND Maharaja Sir Harisinghji Trophy (G2) Your Royal Majesty MULTIDIMENSIONAL (IRE) 3-n
8 SAF The Byerley Turk (G3) Undercover Agent CAPTAIN AL (SAF) 2-h YouTube
8 SAF Umzimkhulu Stakes (G3) Lady In Black DYNASTY (SAF) 12 YouTube
8 FR Prix La Force (G3) Chilean IFFRAAJ (GB) 3-d YouTube
8 FR Prix d’Harcourt (G2) Air Pilot ZAMINDAR (USA) 22-d YouTube
8 FR Prix Vanteaux (G3) Barkaa SIYOUNI (FR) 2-o YouTube
8 ARG Clasico Eliseo Ramirez (G2) Joy Nikita FORTIFY (USA) 1-e YouTube
8 BRZ Grande Premio Zelia Gonzaga Peixoto de Castro (G1) Future Queen WILD EVENT (USA) 1-x YouTube
8 ARG Clasico Raul y Raul E.Chevalier (G2) Polarized LINGOTE DE ORO (ARG) 3-h YouTube
8 BRZ Grande Premio Cruzeiro do Sul (G1) Olympic Hanoi ADRIANO (USA) 2-d YouTube
8 USA Beaumont Stakes (G3) Gas Station Sushi INTO MISCHIEF (USA) 14-c YouTube
8 USA Tokyo City Cup (G3) Hoppertunity ANY GIVEN SATURDAY (USA) 3-l YouTube
8 BRZ Grande Premio Escorial (G3) Jaspion Silent SILENT NAME (JPN) 4-b YouTube
8 ARG Clasico Olavarria (G3) Queen Liz LIZARD ISLAND (USA) 8-h YouTube
8 USA Appalachian Stakes (G2) Rushing Fall MORE THAN READY (USA) 16-h YouTube
8 PAN Clasico Laffit Pincay Jr. (G2) Slugger Boy HAYNESFIELD (USA) 9-f YouTube
9 FR Prix Imprudence (G3) Coeur De Beauté DABIRSIM (FR) 9-b
9 FR Prix Djebel (G3) Dice Roll SHOWCASING (GB) 1-t
9 ARG Clasico Estados Unidos de America (G3) Expressive Smart EXPRESSIVE HALO (ARG) 3-h YouTube
10 ARG Clasico Fortunato Damiani (G3) Nostalgia Key KEY DEPUTY (USA) 4-p
13 FR Prix Sigy (G3) Sands Of Mali PANIS (USA) 21-a YouTube
13 BHR H.H.Sh.Isa Bin Faisal Bin Rashid Al Khalifa Cup (G2) Harash UNBLEST (GB) 9-e
13 IRE Gladness Stakes (G3) Psychedelic Funk CHOISIR (AUS) 1-l
13 BHR H.H.Sh.Faisal Bin Rashid Al Khalifa Cup (G1) Mutahaady ELZAAM (AUS) 12-b
13 IRE Alleged Stakes (G3) Capri GALILEO (IRE) 8-d
13 CHI Clasico Cotejo de Potrillos (G3) Hakuna Matata LAYMAN (USA) 1-l YouTube
13 CHI Clasico Cotejo de Potrancas (G3) Avay MASTERCRAFTSMAN (IRE) 9-c YouTube
13 USA Maker’s 46 Mile Stakes (G1) Heart to Heart ENGLISH CHANNEL (USA) 16-f YouTube
13 USA Fantasy Stakes (G3) Sassy Sienna MIDSHIPMAN (USA) 6-e
13 USA Apple BlossomHandicap (G1) Unbridled Mo UNCLE MO (USA) A1
14 AUS Percy Sykes Stakes (G2) Pure Elation I AM INVINCIBLE (AUS) 8
14 AUS Arrowfield 3YO Sprint (G2) Catchy FASTNET ROCK (AUS) 13-a
14 AUS Australian Oaks (G1) Unforgotten FASTNET ROCK (AUS) 1-l
14 AUS Queen Elizabeth Stakes (G1) Winx STREET CRY (IRE) 5-b
14 AUS Sydney Cup (G1) Who Shot Thebarman YAMANIN VITAL (NZ) 5
14 AUS Coolmore Legacy Stakes (G1) Alizee SEPOY (AUS) 16-b
14 JPN Arlington Cup (G3) Tower Of London RAVEN’S PASS (USA) 4-n
14 AUS Sapphire Stakes (G2) Quilista SCANDAL KEEPER (USA) 7-d
14 MRI The Noble Salute Cup (G3) Nottinghamshire SILVANO (GER) 1-n
14 IRE Leopardstown 1,000 Guineas Trial Stakes (G3) Who’s Steph ZOFFANY (IRE) 4-d
14 IRE Ballysax Stakes (G3) Nelson FRANKEL (GB) 23
14 USA Ben Ali Stakes (G3) Rated R Superstar KODIAK KOWBOY (USA) 21-a YouTube
14 ARG Clasico Paseana (G2) Halo Holiday HARLAN’S HOLIDAY (USA) B3 YouTube
14 USA Lexington Stakes (G3) My Boy Jack CREATIVE CAUSE (USA) 14-e YouTube
14 USA Count Fleet Sprint Handicap (G3) Whitmore PLEASANTLY PERFECT (USA) 8-k
14 USA Jenny Wiley Stakes (G1) Sistercharlie MYBOYCHARLIE (IRE) 16-h YouTube
14 JAM Jamaica 1000 Guineas (G1) Disability Charm SOUL WARRIOR (USA) 9-e YouTube
14 USA Oaklawn Handicap (G2) City of Light QUALITY ROAD (USA) 2-e
14 USA Arkansas Derby (G1) Magnum Moon MALIBU MOON (USA) 16-g
15 JPN Antares Stakes (G3) Great Pearl KING KAMEHAMEHA (JPN) 12
15 JPN Satsuki Sho (Japanese 2000 Guineas) (G1) Epoca D’oro ORFEVRE (JPN) 1-l YouTube
15 FR Prix de Fontainebleau (G3) Wootton WOOTTON BASSETT (GB) A4 YouTube
15 FR Prix de la Grotte (G3) Musis Amica DAWN APPROACH (IRE) 4-m YouTube
15 FR Prix Noailles (G3) Pharrell MANDURO (GER) 16-a YouTube
15 GER Schwarzgold-Rennen (G3) Butzje IT’S GINO (GER) 20-c
15 HUN Kaposztasmegyeri Dij (G3) Zwegat AREION (GER) 22-d YouTube
15 ARG Clasico Luis Maria Doyhenard (G3) Dargreen GREENSPRING (USA) 13-c YouTube
15 PER Clasico Miguel A.Checa Eguiguren (G3) Sensacionale BROKEN VOW (USA) 14-f YouTube
15 URU Clasico Gran Bretana (G3) Cibeles ECCLESIASTIC (USA) 15-a YouTube
15 PR Clasico Jose de Diego (G3) Discreet Angel DISCREET CAT (USA) 5-h YouTube
15 PAN Clasico Policia Nacional (G2) Cigona INDY VIDUAL (USA) 13-c YouTube
15 JAM Jamaica 2000 Guineas (G1) Commander Two FOREST DANGER (USA) 9-f YouTube
18 GB Earl of Sefton Stakes (G3) Forest Ranger LAWMAN (FR) 16-a
18 GB Nell Gwyn Stakes (G3) Soliloquy DUBAWI (IRE) 3-e
19 GB Abernant Stakes (G3) Brando PIVOTAL (GB) 8-c
19 GB Craven Stakes (G3) Masar NEW APPROACH (IRE) 9-h
19 VEN Clasico Blondy (G3) Newmarket BIG PRAIRIE (USA) 11-g YouTube
19 ARG Clasico Asociacion Bonaerense de Propietarios de Caballos de Carrera (G3) Elkhabar EXCHANGE RATE (USA) 1-x YouTube
19 VEN Clasico Presidente de La Republica (G1) Le Capannelle OLYMPIC (USA) 3-f YouTube
20 CHI Clasico Otono (G2) Nuevo Maestro IVAN DENISOVICH (IRE) 3-b YouTube
20 ARG Clasico Asoc.Propietarios de S.P.C. (G3) Very Enthusiastic TRUE CAUSE (USA) 3-d YouTube
20 USA Doubledogdare Stakes (G3) Valadorna CURLIN (USA) 4-m YouTube
21 AUS Hall Mark Stakes (G3) Burning Passion NORTHERN METEOR (AUS) 9-h
21 NZ Championship Stakes (G2) Azaboy AZAMOUR (IRE) 2-j YouTube
21 AUS Frank Packer Plate (G3) Higher Ground SO YOU THINK (NZ) 9-f
21 NZ Canterbury Gold Cup (G3) Saint Emilion MASTERCRAFTSMAN (IRE) 1-g YouTube
21 NZ Easter Handicap (G2) Megablast SHINKO KING (IRE) 5 YouTube
21 AUS J H B Carr Stakes (G3) Moss Trip MOSSMAN (AUS) 25
21 AUS Champagne Stakes (G1) Seabrook HINCHINBROOK (AUS) C7
21 AUS All Aged Stakes (G1) Trapeze Artist SNITZEL (AUS) 2-r
21 AUS R N Irwin Stakes (G3) Dainty Tess WAR CHANT (USA) 11
21 AUS Japan Racing Association Plate (G3) Tally STREET CRY (IRE) 4-m
21 JPN Fukushima Himba Stakes Kinsho Yukihime MEISHO SAMSON (JPN) 5-e
21 AUS Auraria Stakes (G3) Sopressa SO YOU THINK (NZ) 2-g
21 AUS WATC Derby (G2) Action PIERRO (AUS) 22-c
21 GB John Porter Stakes (G3) Defoe DALAKHANI (IRE) 15-a
21 SAF Empress Club Stakes (G1) Nother Russia TIGER RIDGE (USA) 16-d
21 GB Fred Darling Stakes (G3) Dan’s Dream CITYSCAPE (GB) 21-a
21 GB Greenham Stakes (G3) James Garfield EXCEED AND EXCEL (AUS) 7-a
21 JAM Lady Geeta Trophy (G1) Siempre Bueno MARKET RALLY (USA) 11
21 USA Kona Gold Stakes (G2) Bobby Abu Dhabi MACHO UNO (USA) 5-i YouTube
21 ARG Clasico Porteno (G3) Stivers LASTING APPROVAL (USA) 3-h YouTube
21 DR Clasico Dia de las Secretarias (G3) Semana Santa IMPERIALISM (USA) 9-f YouTube
21 USA Dixiana Elkhorn Stakes (G2) One Go All Go FAIRBANKS (USA) 1-c YouTube
21 JAM Legal Light Trophy (G1) Will In Charge ADORE THE GOLD (USA) 5-g
21 USA American Stakes (G3) What a View VRONSKY (USA) 8-c YouTube
21 USA Charles Town Classic (G2) Something Awesome AWESOME AGAIN (CAN) 1-w
22 JPN Milers Cup (G2) Sungrazer DEEP IMPACT (JPN) 2-b
22 JPN Flora Stakes (G2) Satono Walkure DEEP IMPACT (JPN) 20
22 SIN Singapore Three-Year-Old Classic (G2) Mister Yeoh WANTED (AUS) C2
22 TUR Tali Calbatur (G3) Tatvan Incisi SCARFACE (TUR) 1-u
22 GER Dr. Busch-Memorial (G3) Kronprinz LORD OF ENGLAND (GER) 5-h
22 IRE Vintage Crop Stakes (G3) Order Of St George GALILEO (IRE) 1-o
22 VEN Clasico Senegal (G2) Believe TWIRLING CANDY (USA) 14-c YouTube
22 VEN Clasico Canonero (G2) Bukowski BIG PRAIRIE (USA) 11-g YouTube
22 URU Clasico Jose Martinelli Gomez (G3) Holy Legal HOLY ROMAN EMPEROR (IRE) 14-c YouTube
22 USA San Juan Capistrano Stakes (G3) Nessy FLOWER ALLEY (USA) 8 YouTube
22 PR Clasico Vuelve Candy B. (G2) Pure Lemon ESKENDEREYA (USA) 1-o YouTube
22 PAN Clasico Edgardo Chiqui Barrera (G2) Tamborera MACLEAN’S MUSIC (USA) 1-t YouTube
27 SIN Merlion Trophy (G2) Distinctive Darci DARCI BRAHMA (NZ) 16-g
27 SIN Chairman’s Trophy (G2) Circuit Land MIZZEN MAST (USA) 13-c
27 BHR Zaid Bin Theeb Kobra Group Industry & Trade Cup (G2) Bazaruto PIVOTAL (GB) 9-c YouTube
27 BHR H.H.Sh.Mohammed Bin Abdulla Al Khalifa Cup (G3) Impressive Day CAPE CROSS (IRE) 8-g YouTube
27 BHR Owners Cup (G1) Harash UNBLEST (GB) 9-e YouTube
27 BHR H.H.Sh.Abdulla Bin Isa Al Khalifa Cup (G2) King Bolete CAPE CROSS (IRE) 2-s YouTube
27 GB Gordon Richards Stakes (G3) Crystal Ocean SEA THE STARS (IRE) 7-a
27 GB Classic Trial (G3) Sevenna Star REDOUTE’S CHOICE (AUS) 16-c
27 GB Sandown Mile (G2) Addeybb PIVOTAL (GB) 9-f
27 CHI Clasico Carlos Campino Larrain (G2) Penn Rose DYLAN THOMAS (IRE) 3 YouTube
27 USA Bewitch Stakes (G3) Mom’s On Strike FIRST DUDE (USA) A5 YouTube
28 NZ Travis Stakes (G2) Our Abbadean LOOKIN AT LUCKY (USA) 14-f YouTube
28 AUS Breeders’ Stakes (G3) Tequila Time STRATUM (AUS) 4-d
28 NZ Cambridge Breeders’ Stakes (G3) Power O’hata POWER (GB) 24 YouTube
28 AUS Hawkesbury Crown (G3) Pecans SKILLED (AUS) 19
28 AUS Hawkesbury Gold Cup (G3) Kingsguard RIP VAN WINKLE (IRE) 1-e
28 AUS Victory Stakes (G2) Impending LONHRO (AUS) 13-a
28 AUS Hawkesbury Guineas (G3) Sambro FASTNET ROCK (AUS) 22-b
28 AUS Gunsynd Classic (G3) Villermont ALL TOO HARD (AUS) 2-c
28 AUS Chairman’s Stakes (G3) Leicester WANTED (AUS) 14-f
28 JPN Aoba Sho (G2) Go For The Summit HEART’S CRY (JPN) 4-k
28 MAC Directors’ Cup (G2) The Alfonso MAGNUS (AUS) 32 YouTube
28 AUS Sires’ Produce Stakes (G3) Lordhelpmerun PLAYING GOD (AUS) 6-d
28 SAF Winter Guineas (G3) Rainbow Bridge IDEAL WORLD (USA) 9
28 USA Santa Barbara Stakes (G3) Queen Blossom JEREMY (USA) 9
28 CAN Whimsical Stakes (G3) Let It Ride Mom INTO MISCHIEF (USA) 1-l
28 USA Californian Stakes (G2) Dr. Dorr LOOKIN AT LUCKY (USA) 4-p
28 DR Clasico Aniversario (G2) Freedom Alley FLOWER ALLEY (USA) 1-x YouTube
28 MEX Handicap Loma de Sotelo (G1) Igor TIZNOW (USA) 14-c YouTube
29 JPN Tenno Sho (Spring) (G1) Rainbow Line STAY GOLD (JPN) 19 YouTube
29 HK Champions Mile (G1) Beauty Generation ROAD TO ROCK (AUS) 22-b YouTube
29 HK Chairman’s Sprint Prize (G1) Ivictory MOSSMAN (AUS) 1-c YouTube
29 HK Queen Elizabeth II Cup (G1) Pakistan Star SHAMARDAL (USA) 4-r YouTube
29 SWE Norra Skanska Regementets Minneslopning (L) Spitzbergen ZOFFANY (IRE) 5-h
29 SAF Strelitzia Stakes (G3) Inverroche IDEAL WORLD (USA) 8-d
29 SAF Godolphin Barb Stakes (G3) Cue The Music ORATORIO (IRE) 1-d
29 FR Prix Allez France (G3) Kitesurf DUBAWI (IRE) 21-a YouTube
29 ZIM Zimbabwe Derby (G3) Knuckleball CURVED BALL (AUS) 19-c
29 SAF Poinsettia Stakes (G3) Sommerlied VAR (USA) 16-c
29 ITY Premio Parioli (G3) Wait Forever CAMELOT (GB) 3-h
29 FR Prix Ganay (G1) Cracksman FRANKEL (GB) 9-c YouTube
29 GER Grosse Europa-Meile (G3) Wonnemond AREION (GER) 5-h
29 ITY Premio Regina Elena (G3) Act Of War MUJAHID (USA) 16-b
29 FR Prix de Barbeville (G3) Funny Kid LEMON DROP KID (USA) A4 YouTube
29 BRZ Grande Premio Adayr Eyras de Araujo (G3) Platine WILD EVENT (USA) 26 YouTube
29 BRZ Grande Premio Conde de Herzberg (G2) Black Cello PUT IT BACK (USA) 16-h YouTube
29 URU Clasico Benito Villanueva (G3) Fitzgerald PUT IT BACK (USA) 3-o YouTube
29 PER Clasico La Copa (G2) Barbon BADGE OF SILVER (USA) 19-b YouTube
29 USA San Simeon Stakes (G3) Belvoir Bay EQUIANO (FR) 4-l
29 PAN Clasico Dia Internacional del Trabajador (G1) Macherano Mania UNITED STATES (USA) 14-c YouTube

World Clock