Date Country Stakes Winner Sire Sire line F-No. Video
4 IND Madras Gold Vase (G3) Chashni KINGDA KA (AUS) ND DANZIG 1-k You Tube
4 UAE UAE 2000 Guineas (G3) Mouheeb FLATTER (USA) NA BOLD RULER 21-a You Tube
4 UAE Firebreak Stakes (G3) Secret Ambition EXCEED AND EXCEL (AUS) ND DANZIG 6-b You Tube
5 BHR Al Sharif Group Cup (G2) Sadara HELMET (AUS) ND DANZIG 20-c You Tube
5 BHR A’Ali Sprint Cup (G1) Buffer Zone BATED BREATH (GB) ND DANZIG 13-c You Tube
5 ARG Clasico Carlos Casares (G3) Clara Danger CLARO OSCURO (ARG) MP SEEKING THE GOLD 8-f You Tube
5 ARG Clasico Guillermo Kemmis (G3) Weiba PORTAL DEL ALTO (ARG) NA BOLD RULER 20 You Tube
6 NZ Woburn Farm 2YO Classic (G3) Magneto SHOWCASING (GB) ND DANZIG 9-e
6 AUS Blue Diamond Prelude (F) (G2) Arcaded STREET BOSS (USA) MP MACHIAVELLIAN 2-c
6 AUS Blue Diamond Prelude (C&G) (G3) General Beau BRAZEN BEAU (AUS) ND DANZIG 1-s
6 NZ White Robe Lodge (G3) Belle Fascino PER INCANTO (USA) MP MACHIAVELLIAN 13-a
6 AUS Autumn Stakes (G2) Poland SO YOU THINK (NZ) ND SADLERS WELLS 2-r
6 NZ Taranaki Cup (G3) Vernanme OREILLY (NZ) ND TRY MY BEST 13-a
6 AUS Kevin Hayes Stakes (Boronia Stakes) (G3) La Mexicana I AM INVINCIBLE (AUS) ND DANZIG 2-e
6 AUS T.S. Carlyon Cup (G3) Best Of Days AZAMOUR (IRE) ND NIGHT SHIFT 19
6 AUS Eskimo Prince Stakes (G3) Peltzer SO YOU THINK (NZ) ND SADLERS WELLS 22-d
6 AUS Geoffrey Belmaine Stakes (G3) Probabeel SAVABEEL (AUS) TT SIR IVOR 7-d
6 AUS C.F. Orr Stakes (G1) Streets Of Avalon MAGNUS (AUS) ND DANZIG 13-a
6 AUS Rubiton Stakes (G2) Prophet’s Thumb I AM INVINCIBLE (AUS) ND DANZIG 13-a
6 CHI Clasico Julio Castro Ruiz (G3) Win Here BREATHLESS STORM (USA) ND STORM BIRD 7 You Tube
6 BRZ Grande Premio Linneo de Paula Machado (G3) Head Office WILD EVENT (USA) NE ICECAPADE 3-j You Tube
6 USA Suwannee River Stakes (G3) Great Island SCAT DADDY (USA) ND STORM BIRD 1-g You Tube
6 TRI Royal Colours Classic (G3) Arsalan DA VINCI (USA) NA BOLD RULER 1-s You Tube
6 USA Tampa Bay Stakes (G3) Get Smokin GET STORMY (USA) ND STORM BIRD 1-o You Tube
6 ARG Gran Premio Miguel Alfredo Martinez de Hoz (G1) Village King CAMPANOLOGIST (USA) MP KINGMAMBO 8-h You Tube
6 USA Las Virgenes Stakes (G2) Moonlight d’Oro MEDAGLIA D’ORO (USA) ND SADLERS WELLS 1-a You Tube
6 ARG Clasico Juan Shaw (G2) Our Little Girl HELIOSTATIC (IRE) ND SADLERS WELLS 9-f You Tube
6 USA Withers Stakes (G3) Risk Taking MEDAGLIA D’ORO (USA) ND SADLERS WELLS 5-c You Tube
6 USA San Marcos Stakes (G2) Masteroffoxhounds WAR FRONT (USA) ND DANZIG 9-b You Tube
6 USA Endeavour Stakes (G3) Counterparty Risk AUSTRALIA (GB) ND SADLERS WELLS 1-k You Tube
6 USA Sam F. Davis Stakes (G3) Candy Man Rocket CANDY RIDE (ARG) MP FAPPIANO A4 You Tube
6 USA San Vicente Stakes (G2) Concert Tour STREET SENSE (USA) MP MACHIAVELLIAN 3-c You Tube
6 USA Thunder Road Stakes (G3) Hit the Road MORE THAN READY (USA) TT HALO 21-a You Tube
7 AUS Bow Mistress Trophy (G3) Ethical Solution SHAMUS AWARD (AUS) ND DANZIG 1-t
7 AUS Hobart Cup (G3) Double You Tee WRITTEN TYCOON (AUS) ND TRY MY BEST 9-e
7 JPN Kisaragi Sho (G3) Lagom ORFEVRE (JPN) TT HALO 6-f
7 JPN Tokyo Shimbun Hai (G3) Karate TO THE GLORY (JPN) MP KINGMAMBO 1-t
7 IND Poonawalla Million (G3) Amare RULER OF THE WORLD (IRE) ND SADLERS WELLS 12-c You Tube
7 BRZ Grande Premio Escorial (G3) Pimper’s Paradise PUT IT BACK (USA) IN RELAUNCH 26 You Tube
7 ARG Clasico Fortunato Novara (G3) Guapo Como Yo CATCHER IN THE RYE (IRE) ND DANZIG 13-e You Tube
7 URU Clasico Los Haras (G3) Fanatica SARATOGA STORM (USA) ND STORM BIRD 25 You Tube
7 BRZ Grande Premio Henrique Possolo (G1) Janelle Monae AGNES GOLD (JPN) TT HALO 2-n You Tube
7 BRZ Grande Premio Estado do Rio de Janeiro (G1) Uttori VETTORI (IRE) MP MACHIAVELLIAN 13-c You Tube
7 PR Clasico Luis Munoz Marin (G3) Presencial TAWQEET (USA) MP KINGMAMBO 9-b You Tube
7 URU Clasico Manuel Quintela (G3) El Cantante ECCLESIASTIC (USA) NA BOLD RULER 3-h You Tube
7 CHI El Derby (G1) Preparante IVAN DENISOVICH (IRE) ND DANZIG 1-b
11 IND South India St.Leger (G2) Cosmos MULTIDIMENSIONAL (IRE) ND DANZIG 13-e You Tube
11 UAE Al Maktoum Challenge R2 (G2) Salute The Soldier SEPOY (AUS) MP GONE WEST 2-d You Tube
11 UAE Al Rashidiya (G2) Zakouski SHAMARDAL (USA) ND STORM BIRD 8 You Tube
12 BHR Porche Cup (G3) Ramani SOCIETY ROCK (IRE) ND DANZIG 8-c You Tube
12 BHR Irish Thoroughbred Marketing Cup (G2) Beauchamp Bagenal THEWAYYOUARE (USA) MP KINGMAMBO 25 You Tube
13 NZ Waikato Guineas (G2) Tokorangi REDWOOD (GB) ND SADLERS WELLS 10-d
13 NZ BCD Group Sprint (Waikato Sprint) (G1) Avantage FASTNET ROCK (AUS) ND DANZIG 27-a
13 NZ David & Karyn Ellis Classic (G2) Amarelinha SAVABEEL (AUS) TT SIR IVOR 6-f
13 NZ Herbie Dyke Stakes (G1) Royal Performer MEDICEAN (GB) MP MACHIAVELLIAN 1-p
13 AUS The Vanity (G3) Zou Dancer ZOUSTAR (AUS) ND FAIRY KING 5-d
13 AUS Triscay Stakes (G3) Tailleur SHOOTING TO WIN (AUS) ND FAIRY KING C17
13 AUS C S Hayes Stakes (The Debonair) (G3) Tagaloa LORD KANALOA (JPN) MP KINGMAMBO 21-a
13 AUS Southern Cross Stakes (Frederick Clissold Stakes) (G3) Masked Crusader TORONADO (IRE) ND SADLERS WELLS 26
13 AUS Black Caviar Lightning (VRC Lightning Stakes) (G1) Nature Strip NICCONI (AUS) ND DANZIG 16-a
13 AUS Apollo Stakes (G2) Colette HALLOWED CROWN (AUS) MP MACHIAVELLIAN 23
13 AUS Light Fingers Stakes (G2) Every Rose CHOISIR (AUS) ND DANZIG A10
13 JPN Queen Cup (G3) Akaitorino Musume DEEP IMPACT (JPN) TT HALO 9-f
13 IND Sprinters’ Trial Stakes (G3) Multifaceted MULTIDIMENSIONAL (IRE) ND DANZIG 1-k You Tube
13 SAF Gauteng Fillies Guineas (G2) War Of Athena ACT OF WAR (SAF) ND SADLERS WELLS 26
13 SAF Gauteng Guineas (G2) Malmoos CAPTAIN AL (SAF) TT ROBERTO 1-n
13 SAF Tommy Hotspur Handicap (G3) True To Life DUKE OF MARMALADE (IRE) ND DANZIG 3-e
13 USA Gulfstream Park Turf Sprint Stakes (G3) Leinster MAJESTIC WARRIOR (USA) NA BOLD RULER 9-b You Tube
13 DR Clasico Dia De San Valentin (G3) Seamless Mouth RUN AWAY AND HIDE (USA) MP CARSON CITY 9-f You Tube
13 JAM Eileen Cliggott Memorial Trophy (G1) Toona Ciliata SOUL WARRIOR (USA) ND STORM BIRD 22-c
13 USA Gulfstream Park Sprint Stakes (G3) Mischevious Alex INTO MISCHIEF (USA) ND STORM BIRD 9-c You Tube
13 USA Mineshaft Stakes (G3) Maxfield STREET SENSE (USA) MP MACHIAVELLIAN 1-x
13 USA Fair Grounds Stakes (G3) Captivating Moon MALIBU MOON (USA) NA BOLD RULER 7
13 USA Rachel Alexandra Stakes (G2) Clairiere CURLIN (USA) MP SMART STRIKE 17-b
13 USA Risen Star Stakes (G2) Mandaloun INTO MISCHIEF (USA) ND STORM BIRD 5-j
13 USA Santa Monica Stakes (G2) Merneith AMERICAN PHAROAH (USA) MP FAPPIANO 1-t You Tube
14 JPN Kyoto Kinen (G2) Loves Only You DEEP IMPACT (JPN) TT HALO 20
14 JPN Kyodo News Hai (G3) Efforia EPIPHANEIA (JPN) TT ROBERTO 7-f
14 IND Golconda Derby (G1) Lombardy LEITIR MOR (IRE) ND DANZIG 3-n You Tube
14 VEN Clasico Ana María Freudman (G3) Afrodita De Padua WINSTRELLA (USA) MP GONE WEST 1-l You Tube
14 VEN Clasico Mauricio Azar (G3) El Dorado GALA AWARD (USA) NA BOLD RULER 1-x You Tube
14 PR Clasico George Washington (G3) Resurrector UPSTART (USA) NA BOLD RULER 42 You Tube
14 USA Sweet Life Stakes (G3) Going Global MEHMAS (IRE) ND TRY MY BEST 14-c You Tube
18 UAE Meydan Sprint (G2) Equilateral EQUIANO (FR) ND TRY MY BEST 8-f You Tube
18 UAE UAE Oaks (G3) Mnasek EMPIRE MAKER (USA) MP FAPPIANO 12-c You Tube
18 UAE Zabeel Mile (G2) D’Bai DUBAWI (IRE) MP SEEKING THE GOLD 1-n You Tube
18 UAE Balanchine (G2) Summer Romance KINGMAN (GB) ND DANZIG 7 You Tube
18 UAE Al Shindagha Sprint (G3) Al Tariq OASIS DREAM (GB) ND DANZIG 2-f You Tube
19 AUS Typhoon Tracy Stakes (G3) Macroura SNITZEL (AUS) ND DANZIG 9-h
19 BHR H.H.Sh.Nasser Bin Hamad Al Khalifa Cup (Local Bred) (G2) Sabreena IMPERIAL STAR (IRE) NA RED GOD 2-h You Tube
19 BHR H.H.Sh.Hamad Bin Nasser Bin Hamad Al Khalifa Cup (G2) Coolagh Forest ELZAAM (AUS) ND DANZIG 8-f You Tube
19 QA Irish Thoroughbred Marketing Cup (G2) Bowerman DUTCH ART (GB) MP MACHIAVELLIAN 11 You Tube
19 BHR H.H.Sh.Nasser Bin Hamad Al Khalifa Cup (Imported) (G2) Glen Force GLENEAGLES (IRE) ND SADLERS WELLS 21-a You Tube
20 AUS Zeditave Stakes (G3) Oxley Road EXCEED AND EXCEL (AUS) ND DANZIG 10-a
20 AUS Angus Armanasco Stakes (G2) Yes Baby Yes DISSIDENT (AUS) TT HALO 8
20 NZ Avondale Guineas (G2) Rocket Spade FASTNET ROCK (AUS) ND DANZIG 13-a
20 AUS Mannerism Stakes (G3) Rich Hips WRITTEN TYCOON (AUS) ND TRY MY BEST 8-j
20 NZ Avondale Cup (G2) Robusto ZED (NZ) TT SIR IVOR 14-c
20 AUS Millie Fox Stakes (G2) Subpoenaed RIP VAN WINKLE (IRE) ND SADLERS WELLS 9-c
20 AUS Caulfield Autumn Classic (G2) Parure FASTNET ROCK (AUS) ND DANZIG 6-e
20 AUS Silver Slipper Stakes (G2) Home Affairs I AM INVINCIBLE (AUS) ND DANZIG 4-g
20 AUS Futurity Stakes (G1) Probabeel SAVABEEL (AUS) TT SIR IVOR 7-d
20 AUS Blue Diamond Stakes (G1) Artorius FLYING ARTIE (AUS) ND SADLERS WELLS 1-x
20 AUS Hobartville Stakes (G2) Aegon SACRED FALLS (NZ) ND TRY MY BEST 11-d
20 AUS Oakleigh Plate (G1) Celebrity Queen REDOUTE’S CHOICE (AUS) ND DANZIG 20
20 AUS Lord Reims Stakes (G3) Tralee Rose TAVISTOCK (NZ) ND SADLERS WELLS 19-b
20 AUS Peter Young Stakes (St. George Stakes) (G2) Paradee EPAULETTE (AUS) ND DANZIG 3-d
20 JPN Kyoto Himba Stakes (G3) Iberis LORD KANALOA (JPN) MP KINGMAMBO 3-c
20 JPN Diamond Stakes (G3) Grandiose RULERSHIP (JPN) MP KINGMAMBO 16-a
20 IND Bangalore Juvenile Million (G3) Cool Rider PHOENIX TOWER (USA) MP CHESTER HOUSE 14-f You Tube
20 QA Dukhan Sprint (G3) Taxiwala HOLY ROMAN EMPEROR (IRE) ND DANZIG 19-b You Tube
20 QA Al Biddah Mile (G2) Devious Company FAST COMPANY (IRE) ND DANZIG 14-b You Tube
20 QA H.H.The Amir Trophy (G1) Noor Al Hawa MAKFI (GB) MP SEEKING THE GOLD 4-g You Tube
20 SDA Saudi Cup Mishriff MAKE BELIEVE (GB) MP SEEKING THE GOLD 7-a You Tube
20 ARG Clasico Horacio Bustillo (G2) Strategos ZENSATIONAL (USA) MP FAPPIANO 11-d You Tube
20 PER Clasico Velocidad (G3) Burj Khalifa MEAL PENALTY (USA) ND STORM BIRD 1-k You Tube
20 PER Clasico Alfredo Benavides y Alfredo Benavides Diez Canseco (G3) Nuremberg SOUTHDALE (CAN) MP MACHIAVELLIAN 9-e You Tube
20 USA Barbara Fritchie Stakes (G3) Hibiscus Punch INTO MISCHIEF (USA) ND STORM BIRD 8-c You Tube
20 ARG Clasico General Viamonte (G3) Queen Liz LIZARD ISLAND (USA) ND DANZIG 8-h You Tube
20 USA General George Stakes (G3) Share the Ride CANDY RIDE (ARG) MP FAPPIANO 19-b You Tube
20 USA Royal Delta Stakes (G3) Queen Nekia HARLINGTON (USA) MP FAPPIANO 14-f You Tube
20 USA Buena Vista Stakes (G2) Charmaine’s Mia THE FACTOR (USA) ND DANZIG 1-k You Tube
21 HK Queen’s Silver Jubilee Cup (G1) Waikuku HARBOUR WATCH (IRE) ND TRY MY BEST 1-k You Tube
21 JPN Kokura Daishoten (G3) Territorial TEOFILO (IRE) ND SADLERS WELLS 12-c
21 JPN February Stakes (G1) Cafe Pharoah AMERICAN PHAROAH (USA) MP FAPPIANO 1-k You Tube
21 HK Hong Kong Gold Cup (G1) Golden Sixty MEDAGLIA D’ORO (USA) ND SADLERS WELLS 22-b You Tube
21 IND Breeders’ Produce Stakes (G3) Miracle MULTIDIMENSIONAL (IRE) ND DANZIG 9-c You Tube
21 TUR Fehmi Simsaroglu (G3) Dev Adam PLEASANTLY PERFECT (USA) RI HIS MAJESTY 16
21 ARG Clasico Miguel Angel y Tomas Juarez Celman (G2) Linda Isabelle CITYSCAPE (GB) SU SELKIRK 13-c You Tube
21 URU Clasico Peru (G3) Mango Jangle CAPE TOWN (USA) MP SEEKING THE GOLD 4-m You Tube
24 AUS Launceston Cup (G3) Glass Warrior GLASS HARMONIUM (IRE) NA GREY SOVEREIGN 1-d
24 AUS Vamos Stakes (G3) Still A Star TORONADO (IRE) ND SADLERS WELLS 3-l
24 ZIM Fillies Classic Dindingwe FUTURA (SAF) ND SADLERS WELLS 5-f
25 IND Guindy Grand Prix (G3) Best Buddy PLANETAIRE (GB) ND SADLERS WELLS 14-f You Tube
25 UAE Nad Al Sheba Trophy (G3) Volcanic Sky STREET CRY (IRE) MP MACHIAVELLIAN 8-d You Tube
25 UAE Dubai Millennium Stakes (G3) Star Safari SEA THE STARS (IRE) ND DANZIG 28 You Tube
27 NZ Waikato Stud Slipper (G3) Sword Of State SNITZEL (AUS) ND DANZIG 16-h
27 AUS Shaftsbury Avenue Handicap (G3) Morvada MOSSMAN (AUS) PR Prince John 22-c
27 NZ Matamata Breeders’ Stakes (G2) Bonny Lass SUPER EASY (NZ) ND DANZIG 8-i
27 AUS Skyline Stakes (G2) O’President FASTNET ROCK (AUS) ND DANZIG 2-j
27 NZ Weight for Age Classic (G1) Avantage FASTNET ROCK (AUS) ND DANZIG 27-a
27 AUS Sweet Embrace Stakes (G2) Four Moves Ahead SNITZEL (AUS) ND DANZIG 9-e
27 AUS Liverpool City Cup (G3) Think It Over SO YOU THINK (NZ) ND SADLERS WELLS 1-w
27 AUS Blamey Stakes (G2) Star Of The Seas OCEAN PARK (NZ) ND NUREYEV 4-g
27 AUS Guy Walter Stakes (Wiggle Stakes) (G2) Krone EUROZONE (AUS) ND FAIRY KING 1-w
27 AUS Australian Guineas (G1) Lunar Fox FOXWEDGE (AUS) ND DANZIG 12-c
27 AUS Chipping Norton Stakes (G1) Verry Elleegant ZED (NZ) TT SIR IVOR 9-c
27 AUS Surround Stakes (G1) Forbidden Love ALL TOO HARD (AUS) ND DANZIG 3-i
27 AUS Frances Tressady Stakes (G3) Chaillot TESTA ROSSA (AUS) ND DANZIG 1-k
27 SAF Cape of Good Hope Nursery (G3) Cosmic Highway GIMMETHEGREENLIGHT (AUS) TT HALO 2-u
27 SAF Kenilworth Fillies Nursery (G3) Gimme Dat GIMMETHEGREENLIGHT (AUS) TT HALO 23
27 SAF Prix Du Cap (G3) Zarina MASTER OF MY FATE (SAF) ND RAKEEN 51
27 SAF Acacia Handicap (G3) Wylie Wench WYLIE HALL (AUS) ND DANZIG 3-b
27 SAF Diadem Stakes (G2) Rio Querari QUERARI (GER) ND DANZIG 11-c
27 SAF Cape Derby (G1) Linebacker CAPTAIN OF ALL (SAF) TT ROBERTO 8-j
27 GB Winter Derby Stakes (G3) Forest of Dean IFFRAAJ (GB) MP GONE WEST 8-c
27 SDA Japan’s Cup (G3) Avalina TALE OF EKATI (USA) ND STORM BIRD 23-b You Tube
27 USA Herecomesthebride Stakes (G3) Con Lima COMMISSIONER (USA) NA BOLD RULER A48 You Tube
27 USA Mac Diarmida Stakes (G2) Phantom Currency GOLDENCENTS (USA) ND STORM BIRD 17-b You Tube
27 MEX Clasico Subasta (Potrancas) (G2) La Negrita Crown DROVER (USA) ND STORM BIRD 16-g You Tube
27 USA Canadian Turf Stakes (G3) Venezuelan Hug CONSTITUTION (USA) NA BOLD RULER 8-c You Tube
27 MEX Clasico Criadores Mexicanos (G1) Figrel SHADOWBDANCING (USA) TF BUCKPASSER 4-j You Tube
27 DR Clasico Independencia Nacional (G1) Huracan P. LEARN (IRE) ND SADLERS WELLS 3-n You Tube
27 USA Gulfstream Park Mile Stakes (G2) Fearless GHOSTZAPPER (USA) ND VICE REGENT A4 You Tube
27 MEX Clasico Criadores Mexicanos (Potrancas) (G1) Giovannina RULLER CHIEF (MEX) MP RARE PERFORMER 1-l You Tube
27 PER Clasico Baldomero Aspillaga (G3) Uchumayo INDY POINT (ARG) NA BOLD RULER 1-x You Tube
27 MEX Clasico Subasta (G2) Nightstorm RULE (USA) MP FUSAICHI PEGASUS 7 You Tube
27 USA Razorback Handicap (G3) Mystic Guide GHOSTZAPPER (USA) ND VICE REGENT 4-k You Tube
27 USA Honey Fox Stakes (G3) Got Stormy GET STORMY (USA) ND STORM BIRD 8-c You Tube
27 MEX Clasico Roberto A.Ruiz (G1) Hakkasan ZEEWAT (USA) ND STORM BIRD 16-g You Tube
27 USA Davona Dale Stakes (G2) Wholebodemeister BODEMEISTER (USA) MP FAPPIANO 4-g You Tube
27 USA The Very One Stakes (G3) Antoinette HARD SPUN (USA) ND DANZIG 9-e You Tube
27 USA Southwest Stakes (G3) Essential Quality TAPIT (USA) NA BOLD RULER 1-x
27 USA Fountain of Youth Stakes (G2) Greatest Honour TAPIT (USA) NA BOLD RULER 8-f You Tube
27 MEX Clasico Gaspar Rivera Torres (G1) Harrods ZEEWAT (USA) ND STORM BIRD 4-g You Tube
28 JPN Hankyu Hai (G3) Resistencia DAIWA MAJOR (JPN) TT HALO 9-g
28 JPN Nakayama Kinen (G2) Hishi Iguazu HEART’S CRY (JPN) TT HALO 3-h
28 VEN Clasico Manuel Fonseca Arroyal (G3) Sandovalera KING SERAF (VEN) ND SADLERS WELLS 6-a You Tube
28 CHI Clasico Thompson Matthews (G3) Loco Por Correr COURT VISION (USA) MP GULCH 13-b You Tube
28 URU Clasico Juana Mautone de Cousino (G3) Rainha Pioneira PIONEERING (USA) MP PIONEERING 13-c You Tube
28 USA Bayakoa Stakes (G3) Monomoy Girl TAPIZAR (USA) NA BOLD RULER 21-a You Tube

 
 

Sponsored Link