Graded Races (May 5)

Time
(Tokyo)
Time
(Local)
Country Course Race Win
12:49 13:49 AUS Gold Coast Ken Russell Memorial Classic (G3)
13:36 14:06 AUS Morphettville Euclase Stakes (G2)
14:09 15:09 AUS Gold Coast Gold Coast Guineas (G3)
14:16 14:46 AUS Morphettville D.C. McKay Stakes (G3)
14:49 15:49 AUS Gold Coast A D Hollindale Stakes (G2)
14:56 15:26 AUS Morphettville Australasian Oaks (G1)
15:35 15:35 JPN Kyoto Kyoto Shimbun Hai (G2)
15:36 16:06 AUS Morphettville Robert Sangster Stakes (G1)
16:15 16:45 AUS Morphettville Queen of the South Stakes (G2)
19:40 12:40 SAF Turffontein SA Fillies Nursery (G2)
20:15 13:15 SAF Turffontein SA Nursery (G2)
20:30 15:30 MRI Champ de Mars La Coupe du Cent-cinquantenaire (G2)
20:50 13:50 SAF Turffontein Camellia Stakes (G2)
21:25 14:25 SAF Turffontein SA Oaks (G2)
21:55 14:55 DEN Klampenborg Dansk Jockey Club Cup (L)
22:00 15:00 SAF Turffontein SA Derby (G1)
22:20 14:20 GB Newmarket Palace House Stakes (G3)
22:35 15:35 SAF Turffontein Computaform Sprint (G1)
22:55 14:55 GB Newmarket Jockey Club Stakes (G2)
23:15 16:15 SAF Turffontein Premier’s Champions Challenge (G1)
23:25 16:25 ZIM Borrowdale Castel Tankard (G1)
23:35 15:35 GB Newmarket 2000 Guineas Stakes (G1)
0:00 17:00 SAF Turffontein Gerald Rosenberg Stakes (G2)
0:38 17:38 SAF Turffontein Gold Bowl (G3)
1:55 13:55 BRZ Cidade Jardim Grande Premio ABCPCC (G1)
2:13 13:13 USA Churchill Downs Humana Distaff Stakes (G1)
2:55 13:55 USA Churchill Downs Churchill Distaff Turf Mile (G2)
3:00 15:00 BRZ Cidade Jardim Grande Premio OSAF (G1)
3:45 14:45 USA Churchill Downs Churchill Downs Stakes (G2)
4:09 16:09 CHI Hipodromo Chile Clasico Jose Saavedra Baeza (G3)
4:30 15:30 USA Belmont Park Sheepshead Bay Stakes (G2)
4:37 15:37 USA Churchill Downs American Turf Stakes (G2)
5:10 17:10 ARG San Isidro Clasico General Las Heras (G3)
5:28 16:28 USA Churchill Downs Pat Day Mile (G3)
5:53 17:53 CHI Hipodromo Chile Gran Premio Hipodromo Chile (G1)
6:15 17:15 DR V Centenario Clasico Dia del Trabajo (G3)
6:25 17:25 USA Churchill Downs Turf Classic Stakes (G1)
6:48 17:48 USA Belmont Park Fort Marcy Stakes (G3)
7:00 15:00 USA Santa Anita Park Senorita Stakes (G3)
7:05 17:05 JAM Caymanas Jamaica Oaks (G1)
7:50 18:50 USA Churchill Downs Kentucky Derby (G1)
8:07 19:07 USA Belmont Park Westchester Stakes (G3)

World Clock