Graded Races (March 31)

Time
(Tokyo)
Time
(Local)
Country Course Race Win
10:24 14:24 NZ Awapuni Manawatu Classic (G3)
10:30 12:30 AUS Rosehill Gardens The Schweppervescence Handicap (G3)
11:10 13:10 AUS Rosehill Gardens Neville Sellwood Stakes (G3)
11:34 15:34 NZ Awapuni Manawatu Sires Produce Stakes (G1)
11:45 13:45 AUS Rosehill Gardens Star Kingdom Stakes (G3)
12:20 14:20 AUS Rosehill Gardens Emancipation Stakes (G2)
12:49 16:49 NZ Awapuni Awapuni Gold Cup (G2)
12:55 14:55 AUS Rosehill Gardens Tulloch Stakes (G2)
13:30 15:30 AUS Rosehill Gardens Tancred Stakes (G1)
14:10 16:10 AUS Rosehill Gardens Vinery Stud Stakes (G1)
14:30 16:30 AUS Caulfield Easter Cup (G3)
14:50 16:50 AUS Rosehill Gardens Doncaster Prelude (G3)
15:10 17:10 AUS Caulfield Victoria Handicap (G3)
15:45 15:45 JPN Nakayama Lord Derby Challenge Trophy (G3)
20:20 15:20 MRI Champ de Mars Duchess Of York Cup (G2)
20:45 15:45 UAE Meydan Godolphin Mile (G2)
21:50 16:50 UAE Meydan Dubai Gold Cup (G2)
22:30 17:30 UAE Meydan UAE Derby (G2)
23:05 18:05 UAE Meydan Al Quoz Sprint (G1)
23:30 16:30 SAF Turffontein Colorado King Stakes (G2)
23:40 18:40 UAE Meydan Dubai Golden Shaheen (G1)
0:10 17:10 SAF Turffontein Senor Santa Stakes (G2)
0:35 19:35 UAE Meydan Dubai Turf (G1)
0:50 17:50 SAF Turffontein Sycamore Sprint (G3)
1:10 20:10 UAE Meydan Dubai Sheema Classic (G1)
1:50 20:50 UAE Meydan Dubai World Cup (G1)
4:13 15:13 USA Gulfstream Park Gulfstream Park Hardacre Mile (G2)
4:35 16:35 CHI Hipodromo Chile Clasico Ignacio Urrutia De La Sotta E Ignacio Urrutia Del Rio (G3)
5:30 17:30 BRZ Cidade Jardim Grande Premio Presidente Guilherme Ellis (G3)
5:47 16:47 USA Gulfstream Park Honey Fox Stakes (G3)
6:00 18:00 BRZ Cidade Jardim Grande Premio Presidente Jose de Souza Queiroz (G3)
6:22 17:22 USA Gulfstream Park Gulfstream Park Oaks (G2)
6:56 17:56 USA Gulfstream Park Pan American Stakes (G2)
7:30 18:30 USA Gulfstream Park Florida Derby (G1)
7:45 15:45 USA Golden Gate Fields San Francisco Mile Stakes (G3)

World Clock