Date State Course Race Grade Age/Sex Distance Winner
20190101 VIC Flemington Standish Handicap G3 3up 1200T Whispering Brook
20190105 WA Ascot La Trice Classic G3 3upfm 1800T Celebrity Dream
20190105 WA Ascot Perth Cup G2 3up 2400T Star Exhibit
20190125 VIC Moonee Valley Australia Stakes
(Stanley Wootton Stakes)
G2 3up 1200T Whispering Brook
20190126 VIC Caulfield Blue Diamond Preview (F) G3 2yof 1000T Catch Me
20190202 NSW Rosehill Canonbury Stakes G3 2yocg 1100T McLaren
20190202 NSW Rosehill Widden Stakes G3 2yof 1100T Amercement
20190202 NSW Rosehill Expressway Stakes G2 3up 1200T Alizee
20190202 VIC Caulfield Chairman’s Stakes G3 2yo 1100T Loving Gaby
20190202 VIC Caulfield Manfred Stakes G3 3yo 1200T Tin Hat
20190208 TAS Hobart Bow Mistress Trophy G3 3upfm 1200T Life On The Wire
20190209 NSW Randwick Eskimo Prince Stakes G3 3yo 1200T Gem Song
20190209 NSW Randwick Breeders’ Classic G2 4upm 1200T Champagne Cuddles
20190209 VIC Caulfield Kevin Hayes Stakes
(Boronia Stakes)
G3 3yof 1200T Crack The Code
20190209 VIC Caulfield Geoffrey Belmaine Stakes G3 4upm 1200T Princess Of Queens
20190209 VIC Caulfield Rubiton Stakes G2 3up 1100T Nature Strip
20190209 VIC Caulfield Blue Diamond Prelude (C&G) G3 2yocg 1100T I Am Immortal
20190209 VIC Caulfield Blue Diamond Prelude (F) G2 2yof 1100T Lyre
20190209 VIC Caulfield Autumn Stakes G2 3yo 1400T Hawkshot
20190209 VIC Caulfield C.F. Orr Stakes G1 3up 1400T Manuel
20190209 VIC Caulfield T.S. Carlyon Cup G3 3up 1600T Avilius
20190210 TAS Hobart Hobart Cup G3 3up 2400T Eastender
20190216 NSW Randwick Southern Cross Stakes
(Frederick Clissold Stakes)
G3 3up 1200T Eckstein
20190216 NSW Randwick Apollo Stakes G2 3up 1400T Winx
20190216 NSW Randwick Light Fingers Stakes G2 3yof 1200T Nakeeta Jane
20190216 NSW Randwick Triscay Stakes G3 4upm 1200T Alassio
20190216 VIC Flemington The Vanity G3 3yof 1200T Amphitrite
20190216 VIC Flemington C S Hayes Stakes
(The Debonair)
G3 3yocg 1400T The Inevitable
20190216 VIC Flemington Black Caviar Lightning
(VRC Lightning Stakes)
G1 3up 1000T In Her Time
20190222 VIC Moonee Valley Typhoon Tracy Stakes G3 3yof 1200T Embrace Me
20190223 NSW Rosehill Silver Slipper Stakes G2 2yo 1100T Time To Reign
20190223 NSW Rosehill Hobartville Stakes G2 3yo 1400T The Autumn Sun
20190223 NSW Rosehill Millie Fox Stakes G2 3upfm 1300T White Moss
20190223 VIC Caulfield Caulfield Autumn Classic G2 3yo 1800T Global Exchange
20190223 VIC Caulfield Mannerism Stakes G3 4upm 1400T Jamaican Rain
20190223 VIC Caulfield Angus Armanasco Stakes G2 3yof 1400T Qafila
20190223 VIC Caulfield Zeditave Stakes G3 3yo 1200T Terbium
20190223 VIC Caulfield Futurity Stakes G1 3up 1400T Alizee
20190223 VIC Caulfield Blue Diamond Stakes G1 2yo 1200T Lyre
20190223 VIC Caulfield Oakleigh Plate G1 3up 1100T Booker
20190223 VIC Caulfield Peter Young Stakes (St. George Stakes) G2 3up 1800T Avilius
20190227 TAS Launceston Launceston Cup G3 3up 2400T Eastender
20190227 TAS Launceston Vamos Stakes G3 3upfm 1400T Twitchy Frank
20190302 NSW Warwick Farm Skyline Stakes G2 2yocg 1200T microphone
20190302 NSW Warwick Farm Sweet Embrace Stakes G2 2yof 1200T Anaheed
20190302 NSW Warwick Farm Chipping Norton Stakes G1 3up 1600T Winx
20190302 NSW Warwick Farm Surround Stakes G1 3yof 1400T Nakeeta Jane
20190302 NSW Warwick Farm Guy Walter Stakes
(Wiggle Stakes)
G2 4upm 1400T Alassio
20190302 NSW Warwick Farm Liverpool City Cup G3 3up 1300T Dreamforce
20190302 SA Morphettville Lord Reims Stakes G3 3up 2600T Bondeiger
20190302 VIC Flemington Shaftsbury Avenue Handicap G3 3up 1400T Violate
20190302 VIC Flemington Blamey Stakes G2 3up 1600T Fifty Stars
20190302 VIC Flemington Australian Guineas G1 3yo 1600T Mystic Journey
20190302 VIC Flemington Frances Tressady Stakes G3 3upfm 1400T Oregon’s Day
20190308 NSW Newcastle Newcastle Newmarket Handicap G3 3up 1400T Princess Posh
20190309 NSW Randwick Wenona Girl Handicap G3 4upm 1200T Winter Bride
20190309 NSW Randwick Reisling Stakes G2 2yof 1200T Tenley
20190309 NSW Randwick Todman Stakes G2 2yocg 1200T Yes Yes Yes
20190309 NSW Randwick Challenge Stakes G2 3up 1000T Ball Of Muscle
20190309 NSW Randwick Canterbury Stakes G1 3up 1300T Trapeze Artist
20190309 NSW Randwick Randwick Guineas G1 3yo 1600T The Autumn Sun
20190309 NSW Randwick Aspiration Quality G3 3upfm 1600T Nettoyer
20190309 VIC Flemington VRC Sires’ Produce Stakes G2 2yo 1400T La Tene
20190309 VIC Flemington Newmarket Handicap G1 3up 1200T Sunlight
20190309 VIC Flemington A.V. Kewney Stakes G2 3yof 1400T Spanish Whisper
20190309 VIC Flemington Australian Cup G1 3up 2000T Harlem
20190309 VIC Flemington Schweppervescence Trophy
(Matron Stakes)
G3 3upfm 1600T Spanish Reef
20190310 NSW Canberra Black Opal Stakes G3 2yo 1200T Pin Sec
20190311 SA Morphettville Adelaide Cup G2 3up 3200T Surprise Baby
20190315 NSW Kembla Grange Kembla Grange Classic
(Keith F. Nolan Classic)
G3 3yof 1600T Pohutukawa
20190315 VIC Moonee Valley Alister Clark Stakes G2 3yo 2040T Global Exchange
20190316 NSW Rosehill Maurice McCarten Stakes G3 3up 1100T Easy Eddie
20190316 NSW Rosehill Magic Night Stakes G3 2yof 1200T Kiamichi
20190316 NSW Rosehill Pago Pago Stakes G3 2yocg 1200T Cosmic Force
20190316 NSW Rosehill Phar Lap Stakes G2 3yo 1500T Verry Elleegant
20190316 NSW Rosehill Sky High Stakes G3 3up 2000T Red Cardinal
20190316 NSW Rosehill Coolmore Classic
(TAD Kennedy Stakes)
G1 3upfm 1500T Dixie Blossoms
20190316 NSW Rosehill Ajax Stakes G2 3up 1500T Fifty Stars
20190316 VIC Flemington Thoroughbred Breeders Stakes G3 2yof 1200T Flit
20190322 VIC Moonee Valley Alexandra Stakes G3 3yof 1600T Princess Jenni
20190322 VIC Moonee Valley William Reid Stakes G1 3up 1200T Sunlight
20190322 VIC Moonee Valley Sunline Stakes
(Diamond Jubilee Stakes)
G2 3upfm 1600T Consensus
20190323 NSW Rosehill Birthday Card Stakes G3 3upfm 1200T Avantage
20190323 NSW Rosehill N.E. Manion Cup G3 3up 2400T Midterm
20190323 NSW Rosehill Rosehill Guineas G1 3yo 2000T The Autumn Sun
20190323 NSW Rosehill George Ryder Stakes G1 3up 1500T Winx
20190323 NSW Rosehill Ranvet Stakes G1 3up 2000T Avilius
20190323 NSW Rosehill Golden Slipper G1 2yo 1200T Kiamichi
20190323 NSW Rosehill The Galaxy G1 3up 1100T Nature Strip
20190323 NSW Rosehill Epona Stakes G3 3upfm 1900T Semari
20190323 WA Ascot Gimcrack Stakes G3 2yof 1100T Rio Del Mar
20190330 NSW Rosehill T.L. Baillieu Handicap G3 2yo 1400T Bellevue Hill
20190330 NSW Rosehill Neville Sellwood Stakes G3 4up 2000T Taikomochi
20190330 NSW Rosehill Tulloch Stakes G2 3yocg 2000T Angel Of Truth
20190330 NSW Rosehill Emancipation Stakes G2 3upfm 1500T Invincible Gem
20190330 NSW Rosehill Star Kingdom Stakes G3 3up 1200T Siren’s Fury
20190330 NSW Rosehill Vinery Stud Stakes
(Storm Queen Stakes)
G1 3yof 2000T Verry Elleegant
20190330 NSW Rosehill H. E. Tancred Stakes G1 3up 2400T Avilius
20190330 NSW Rosehill Doncaster Prelude
(Royal Parma Stakes)
G3 3up 1500T Mister Sea Wolf
20190330 WA Ascot W.A. Oaks G3 3yof 2400T Dark Choice
20190406 NSW Randwick Kindergarten Stakes G3 2yo 1100T Bivouac
20190406 NSW Randwick Carbine Club Stakes (ATC) G3 3yo 1600T Ringerdingding
20190406 NSW Randwick Adrian Knox Stakes G3 3yof 2000T Aliferous
20190406 NSW Randwick Chairman’s Handicap G2 3up 2600T Gallic Chieftain
20190406 NSW Randwick ATC Sires’ Produce Stakes G1 2yo 1400T Microphone
20190406 NSW Randwick Australian Derby G1 3yo 2400T Angel Of Truth
20190406 NSW Randwick TJ Smith Stakes G1 3up 1200T Santa Ana Lane
20190406 NSW Randwick Doncaster Mile
(Doncaster Handicap)
G1 3up 1600T Brutal
20190406 NSW Randwick P J Bell Stakes G3 3yof 1200T Multaja
20190406 WA Ascot Karrakatta Plate G2 2yo 1200T Dig Deep
20190413 NSW Randwick Percy Sykes Stakes
(Keith Mackay Handicap)
G2 2yof 1200T Anaheed
20190413 NSW Randwick Arrowfield 3YO Sprint
(Royal Sovereign Stakes)
G2 3yo 1200T Classique Legend
20190413 NSW Randwick Australian Oaks G1 3yof 2400T Verry Elleegant
20190413 NSW Randwick Queen Elizabeth Stakes G1 3up 2000T Winx
20190413 NSW Randwick Sydney Cup G1 3up 3200T Shraaoh
20190413 NSW Randwick Queen of the Turf Stakes G1 3upfm 1600T Kenedna
20190413 NSW Randwick Sapphire Stakes G2 3upfm 1200T White Moss
20190413 SA Morphettville R.N. Irwin Stakes G3 3up 1100T Hard Empire
20190413 SA Morphettville Schweppervescence Stakes
(Auraria Stakes)
G3 3yof 1800T Mirette
20190413 WA Ascot WATC Derby G2 3yo 2400T Regal Power
20190419 WA Ascot WA Sires’ Produce Stakes G3 2yo 1400T Tinsnip
20190420 NSW Randwick Frank Packer Plate G3 3yo 2000T The Chosen One
20190420 NSW Randwick James H B Carr Stakes G3 3yof 1400T Laburnum
20190420 NSW Randwick Japan Racing Association Plate G3 3up 2000T Grey Lion
20190420 NSW Randwick Champagne Stakes G1 2yo 1600T Castelvecchio
20190420 NSW Randwick All Aged Stakes G1 3up 1400T Pierata
20190420 NSW Randwick Hall Mark Stakes G3 3up 1200T Trekking
20190420 VIC Caulfield Victoria Handicap G3 3up 1400T Streets Of Avalon
20190420 VIC Caulfield Easter Cup G3 3up 2000T Plein Ciel
20190427 NSW Hawkesbury Hawkesbury Crown G3 3upfm 1300T Irithea
20190427 NSW Hawkesbury Hawkesbury Guineas G3 3yo 1400T Military Zone
20190427 NSW Hawkesbury Hawkesbury Gold Cup G3 3up 1600T Archedemus
20190427 QLD Eagle Farm Gunsynd Classic G3 3yo 1600T Gem Song
20190427 QLD Eagle Farm Victory Stakes G2 3up 1200T I Am Excited
20190427 SA Morphettville Breeders’ Stakes G3 2yo 1200T Kooweerup
20190427 SA Morphettville SA Chairman’s Stakes G3 3yo 2000T Declarationofheart
20190504 QLD Gold Coast Ken Russell Memorial Classic G3 3up 1350T Stronger
20190504 QLD Gold Coast Gold Coast Guineas G3 3yo 1200T Pennino
20190504 QLD Gold Coast A.D. Hollindale Stakes G2 3up 1800T Life Less Ordinary
20190504 SA Morphettville D.C. McKay Stakes G3 3up 1100T Despatch
20190504 SA Morphettville Queen of the South Stakes G2 3upfm 1600T Music Bay
20190504 SA Morphettville Australasian Oaks G1 3yof 2000T Princess Jenni
20190504 SA Morphettville Robert Sangster Stakes G1 3upfm 1200T Spright
20190504 SA Morphettville Euclase Stakes G2 3yo 1200T Valour Road
20190505 WA Northam Northam Stakes G3 3up 1100T Rock Magic
20190511 NSW Scone Dark Jewel Classic G3 3upfm 1400T Con Te Partiro
20190511 QLD Doomben Rough Habit Plate G3 3upfm 1200T Purple Sector
20190511 QLD Doomben Champagne Classic G2 2yo 1200T Dubious
20190511 QLD Doomben Doomben 10000 G1 3up 1200T The Bostonian
20190511 QLD Doomben BRC Chairman’s Handicap G3 3up 2000T Le Juge
20190511 SA Morphettville SA Sires’ Produce Stakes G3 2yo 1400T She Shao Fly
20190511 SA Morphettville South Australian Derby G1 3yo 2500T Qafila
20190518 QLD Doomben BRC Sprint G3 3up 1350T Tyzone
20190518 QLD Doomben Doomben Cup G1 3up 2000T Kenedna
20190518 QLD Doomben The Roses
(Doomben Roses)
G2 3yof 2000T Etana
20190518 SA Morphettville National Stakes (SAJC) G3 2yo 1200T Li’l Kontra
20190518 SA Morphettville SAJC Queen’s Cup G3 3up 2500T Valac
20190518 SA Morphettville SA Fillies Classic G3 3yof 2500T Moor Gait
20190518 SA Morphettville R A Lee Stakes G3 3up 1600T Fastnet Tempest
20190518 SA Morphettville Proud Miss Stakes G3 3upfm 1200T Lady Cosmology
20190518 SA Morphettville The Goodwood
(Goodwood Handicap)
G1 3up 1200T Despatch
20190518 WA Ascot Roma Cup G3 2up 1200T Vital Silver
20190525 QLD Eagle Farm Grand Prix Stakes G3 3yo 2200T Fun Fact
20190525 QLD Eagle Farm Glenlogan Park Stakes
(Moreton Stakes)
G3 3upfm 1300T Savatiano
20190525 QLD Eagle Farm Lord Mayor’s Cup (BRC) G3 3up 1600T Order Again
20190525 QLD Eagle Farm BRC Sires’ Produce Stakes G2 2yo 1400T Strasbourg
20190525 QLD Eagle Farm Premier’s Cup G3 3up 2200T The Candy Man
20190525 QLD Eagle Farm Kingsford-Smith Cup
(BTC Cup)
G1 3up 1300T The Bostonian
20190525 QLD Eagle Farm Fred Best Classic G3 3yo 1400T Military Zone
20190601 QLD Eagle Farm Moreton Cup G2 3up 1300T Pretty in Pink
20190601 QLD Eagle Farm Queensland Oaks G1 3yo 2200T Winning Ways
20190601 QLD Eagle Farm P.J. O’Shea Stakes G2 3up 2200T Kenedna
20190601 WA Belmont Belmont Sprint G3 2up 1400T Galaxy Star
20190608 QLD Eagle Farm Dane Ripper Stakes G2 3upfm 1400T Invincibella
20190608 QLD Eagle Farm Queensland Guineas G2 3yo 1600T Kolding
20190608 QLD Eagle Farm J.J. Atkins Plate G1 2yo 1600T Prince Fawaz
20190608 QLD Eagle Farm Queensland Derby G1 3yo 2400T Mr Quickie
20190608 QLD Eagle Farm Stradbroke Handicap G1 3up 1400T Trekking
20190608 QLD Eagle Farm Brisbane Cup G2 3up 2400T Sixties Groove
20190615 WA Belmont Hyperion Stakes G3 3up 1600T Gatting
20190622 QLD Eagle Farm Tattersall’s Cup G3 3up 3000T Vow And Declare
20190622 QLD Eagle Farm Tattersall’s Tiara G1 3upfm 1400T Invincibella
20190622 QLD Eagle Farm W.J. Healy Stakes G3 3up 1200T Brave Song
20190629 QLD Sunshine Coast Sunshine Coast Guineas G3 3yo 1600T Baccarat Baby
20190629 WA Belmont Strickland Stakes G3 3up 2000T Galaxy Star
20190713 VIC Caulfield Sir John Monash Stakes G3 3up 1100T Oak Door
20190727 VIC Caulfield Bletchingly Stakes G3 3up 1200T Scales Of Justice
2019-2020 Season
20190810 NSW Rosehill Missile Stakes G2 3up 1200T Alizee
20190810 VIC Flemington Aurie’s Star Handicap G3 3up 1200T So Si Bon
20190817 VIC Caulfield Vain Stakes G3 3yocg 1100T Bivouac
20190817 VIC Caulfield Quezette Stakes G3 3yof 1100T Exhilarates
20190817 VIC Caulfield P.B. Lawrence Stakes
(J. J. Liston Stakes)
G2 3up 1400T Mystic Journey
20190817 SA Morphettville Spring Stakes (SAJC) G3 3up 1200T Dalasan
20190824 NSW Randwick Up and Coming Stakes G3 3yo 1300T True Detective
20190824 NSW Randwick Silver Shadow Stakes G2 3yof 1200T Libertini
20190824 NSW Randwick Show County Quality G3 3up 1200T Deprive
20190824 NSW Randwick Winx Stakes
(Warwick Stakes)
G1 3up 1400T Samadoubt
20190824 NSW Randwick Toy Show Quality G3 3upfm 1100T Mizzy
20190831 NSW Rosehill San Domenico Stakes G3 3yo 1100T Exceedance
20190831 NSW Rosehill Premier’s Cup G3 3up 1900T Wu Gok
20190831 NSW Rosehill Ming Dynasty Quality G3 3yo 1400T Quick Thinker
20190831 VIC Caulfield H.D.F. McNeil Stakes G3 3yo 1200T Super Seth
20190831 VIC Caulfield The Heath 1100 Stakes G3 3up 1100T Crystal Dreamer
20190831 VIC Caulfield W.W. Cockram Stakes G3 4upm 1200T Pippie
20190831 VIC Caulfield Memsie Stakes G1 3up 1400T Scales Of Justice
20190907 NSW Randwick Concorde Stakes G3 3up 1000T Redzel
20190907 NSW Randwick Tramway Stakes G2 3up 1400T Dreamforce
20190907 NSW Randwick Chelmsford Stakes G2 3up 1600T Samadoubt
20190907 NSW Randwick Furious Stakes G2 3yof 1200T Libertini
20190907 VIC Moonee Valley McEwen Stakes
(Ian McEwen Trophy)
G2 3up 1000T Faatinah
20190907 VIC Moonee Valley Dato’ Tan Chin Nam Stakes
(John F. Feehan Stakes)
G2 3up 1600T Homesman
20190914 NSW Rosehill Run to the Rose G2 3yo 1200T Bivouac
20190914 NSW Rosehill Theo Marks Stakes G2 3up 1300T Arcadia Queen
20190914 NSW Rosehill Sheraco Stakes G2 3upfm 1200T Mizzy
20190914 VIC Flemington Danehill Stakes G2 3yo 1200T Dalasan
20190914 VIC Flemington Let’s Elope Stakes G2 4upm 1400T Spanish Whisper
20190914 VIC Flemington Makybe Diva Stakes G1 3up 1600T Gatting
20190914 VIC Flemington Bobbie Lewis Quality G2 4up 1200T Zoutori
20190920 NSW Newcastle Cameron Handicap G3 3up 1500T Rock
20190920 NSW Newcastle Newcastle Gold Cup G3 3up 2300T Hush Writer
20190920 NSW Newcastle Tibbie Stakes G3 3upfm 1400T Sweet Deal
20190921 NSW Randwick Tea Rose Stakes G2 3yof 1400T Funstar
20190921 NSW Randwick Bill Ritchie Handicap G3 3up 1400T Kolding
20190921 NSW Randwick The Shorts G2 3up 1100T Pierata
20190921 NSW Randwick George Main Stakes G1 3up 1600T Avilius
20190921 NSW Randwick Kingston Town Stakes G3 3up 2000T Finche
20190921 VIC Caulfield How Now Stakes G3 4upm 1200T Manicure
20190921 VIC Caulfield MRC Foundation Cup
(Naturalism Stakes)
G3 3up 2000T Brimham Rocks
20190921 VIC Caulfield Sir Rupert Clarke Stakes
(Invitation Stakes)
G1 3up 1400T Begood Toya Mother
20190927 VIC Moonee Valley Bill Stutt Stakes
(Moonee Valley Stakes)
G2 3yo 1600T The Holy One
20190927 VIC Moonee Valley W. H. Stocks Stakes G2 4upm 1600T Princess Jenni
20190927 VIC Moonee Valley Scarbrough Stakes
(Champagne Stakes)
G3 3yof 1200T Loving Gaby
20190927 VIC Moonee Valley JRA Cup G3 3up 2040T Captain Cook
20190927 VIC Moonee Valley A. J. Moi Stakes G1 3up 1000T Nature Strip
20190928 NSW Rosehill Shannon Stakes G2 3up 1500T Mister Sea Wolf
20190928 NSW Rosehill Golden Pendant G2 3upfm 1400T Mizzy
20190928 NSW Rosehill Colin Stephen Quality G3 3up 2400T Stampede
20190928 NSW Rosehill Golden Rose Stakes G1 3yo 1400T Bivouac
20190928 NSW Rosehill Gloaming Stakes G3 3yo 1800T Shadow Hero
20190929 VIC Caulfield Caulfield Guineas Prelude G3 3yocg 1400T Alligator Blood
20190929 VIC Caulfield Thousand Guineas Prelude
(Tranquil Star Stakes)
G2 3yof 1400T Acting
20190929 VIC Caulfield Underwood Stakes G1 3up 1800T Black Heart Bart
20191005 NSW Randwick Gimcrack Stakes G3 2yof 1000T Every Rose
20191005 NSW Randwick Breeders’ Plate G3 2yocg 1000T Global Quest
20191005 NSW Randwick Flight Stakes G1 3yof 1600T Funstar
20191005 NSW Randwick Premiere Stakes G2 3up 1200T Brutal
20191005 NSW Randwick Hill Stakes G2 3up 2000T Verry Elleegant
20191005 NSW Randwick Epsom Handicap G1 3up 1600T Kolding
20191005 NSW Randwick The Metropolitan G1 3up 2400T Come Play With Me
20191005 VIC Flemington Blazer Stakes (Rose of Kingston Stakes) G2 4upm 1400T Haut Brion Her
20191005 VIC Flemington Gilgai Stakes (Baguette Stakes) G2 3up 1200T Sunlight
20191005 VIC Flemington Turnbull Stakes G1 4up 2000T Kings Will Dream
20191005 VIC Flemington The Bart Cummings G3 3up 2500T Surprise Baby
20191005 VIC Flemington Edward Manifold Stakes G2 3yof 1600T Moonlight Maid
20191012 NSW Randwick Stan Fox Stakes G2 3yo 1500T Colada
20191012 NSW Randwick Roman Consul Stakes G2 3yo 1200T Cosmic Force</a
20191012 NSW Randwick Angst Stakes G3 4upm 1600T Nettoyer
20191012 NSW Randwick Spring Champion Stakes G1 3yo 2000T Shadow Hero
20191012 VIC Caulfield Thoroughbred Club Stakes G3 3yof 1200T California Zimbol
20191012 VIC Caulfield Northwood Plume Stakes G3 4upm 1200T Tofane
20191012 VIC Caulfield Herbert Power Stakes G2 3up 2400T The Chosen One
20191012 VIC Caulfield The Thousand Guineas G1 3yof 1600T Flit
20191012 VIC Caulfield Caulfield Stakes G1 3up 2000T Cape Of Good Hope
20191012 VIC Caulfield Caulfield Guineas G1 3yo 1600T Super Seth
20191012 VIC Caulfield Toorak Handicap G1 3up 1600T Fierce Impact
20191012 VIC Caulfield Schillaci Stakes G2 3up 1100T Trekking
20191016 VIC Caulfield Coongy Cup G3 3up 2000T Wolfe
20191016 VIC Caulfield Blue Sapphire Stakes G3 3yo 1200T Anaheed
20191016 VIC Caulfield Ladies’ Day Vase G3 4upm 1600T Spanish Reef
20191019 NSW Randwick Sydney Stakes G3 3up 1200T Deprive
20191019 NSW Randwick Craven Plate G3 3up 2000T Happy Clapper
20191019 VIC Caulfield Caulfield Classic G3 3yo 2000T Thought Of That
20191019 VIC Caulfield Ethereal Stakes G3 3yof 2000T Gamay
20191019 VIC Caulfield Caulfield Sprint G2 3up 1100T Miss Leonidas
20191019 VIC Caulfield Moonga Stakes G3 4up 1400T Streets Of Avalon
20191019 VIC Caulfield Caulfield Cup G1 3up 2400T Mer De Glace
20191019 VIC Caulfield Tristarc Stakes G2 4upm 1400T Savatiano
20191019 WA Ascot Northerly Stakes G3 4up 1400T The Velvet King
20191023 VIC Geelong Geelong Cup G3 3up 2400T Prince Of Arran
20191025 VIC Moonee Valley Manikato Stakes G1 3up 1200T Loving Gaby
20191026 NSW Randwick The Nivison G3 4upm 1200T Madam Rouge
20191026 VIC Moonee Valley Moonee Valley Fillies Classic G2 3yof 1600T Fascino
20191026 VIC Moonee Valley Australia Stakes (Red Anchor Stakes) G3 3yo 1200T Sartorial Splendor
20191026 VIC Moonee Valley Moonee Valley Vase G2 3yo 2040T Soul Patch
20191026 VIC Moonee Valley Moonee Valley Gold Cup G2 4up 2500T Hunting Horn
20191026 VIC Moonee Valley Crystal Mile G2 3up 1600T Chief Ironside
20191026 VIC Moonee Valley Cox Plate G1 3up 2040T Lys Gracieux
20191026 VIC Moonee Valley Tesio Stakes G3 4upm 1600T Amangiri
20191030 VIC Bendigo Bendigo Cup G3 3up 2400T Top Of The Range
20191102 VIC Flemington Linlithgow Stakes G2 3up 1200T Kemalpasa
20191102 VIC Flemington Wakeful Stakes G2 3yof 2000T Miami Bound
20191102 VIC Flemington Carbine Club Stakes G3 3yo 1600T Dalasan
20191102 VIC Flemington Lexus Hotham Stakes
(Hotham Handicap)
G3 3up 2500T Downdraft
20191102 VIC Flemington Empire Rose Stakes
(Myer Classic)
G1 3upfm 1600T Melody Belle
20191102 VIC Flemington Coolmore Stud Stakes
(Ascot Vale Stakes)
G1 3yo 1200T Exceedance
20191102 VIC Flemington Victoria Derby G1 3yo 2500T Warning
20191102 VIC Flemington Cantala Stakes
(Kennedy Mile)
G1 3up 1600T Fierce Impact
20191102 VIC Flemington Begonia Belle Stakes G3 3up 1100T Tofane
20191102 WA Ascot Asian Beau Stakes G3 3up 1400T Samizdat
20191102 WA Ascot Prince of Wales’s Stakes G3 3up 1000T Flirtini
20191105 VIC Flemington Ottawa Stakes G3 2yof 1000T Aryaaf
20191105 VIC Flemington Jim Beam Stakes
(Jeff Ruby Steaks)
G3 4upm 1400T Teleplay
20191105 VIC Flemington Melbourne Cup G1 3up 3200T Vow And Declare
20191107 VIC Flemington Maribyrnong Plate G3 2yo 1000T Hard Landing
20191107 VIC Flemington Kennedy Oaks
(VRC Oaks)
G1 3yof 2500T Miami Bound
20191107 VIC Flemington Red Roses Stakes G3 3yof 1100T Sisstar
20191109 NSW Rosehill Hot Danish Stakes
(Breeders Classic)
G2 3upfm 1400T Reelem In Ruby
20191109 VIC Flemington Queen Elizabeth Stakes G3 3up 2600T True Self
20191109 VIC Flemington VRC Sprint Classic
(Victoria Racing Club Stakes)
G1 3up 1200T Nature Strip
20191109 VIC Flemington Matriarch Stakes G2 4upm 2000T Oceanex
20191109 VIC Flemington Chatham Stakes G3 3up 1400T Reykjavik
20191109 VIC Flemington Mackinnon Stakes G1 3up 2000T Magic Wand
20191109 WA Ascot Lee Steere Stakes G2 3up 1400T Star Exhibit
20191116 NSW Newcastle Spring Stakes (NJC) G3 3yo 1600T Asiago
20191116 VIC Sandown Sandown Stakes G3 3up 1500T Gold Fields
20191116 VIC Sandown Kevin Heffernan Stakes G3 3up 1300T Teleplay
20191116 VIC Sandown Sandown Guineas G2 3yo 1600T Pretty Brazen
20191116 VIC Sandown Zipping Classic
(Sandown Classic)
G2 3up 2400T Southern France
20191116 VIC Sandown Summoned Stakes G3 4upm 1500T Jamaican Rain
20191116 VIC Sandown Eclipse Stakes G3 3up 1800T Pacodali
20191116 WA Ascot R.J. Peters Stakes G3 3up 1500T Mississippi Delta
20191116 WA Ascot W.A. Champion Fillies Stakes G3 3yof 1600T Tuscan Queen
20191116 WA Ascot Colonel Reeves Stakes G3 3up 1100T Flirtini
20191123 WA Ascot WA Guineas G2 3yo 1600T War Saint
20191123 WA Ascot Railway Stakes G1 3up 1600T Regal Power
20191130 NSW Rosehill Festival Stakes G3 3up 1500T Ranier
20191130 QLD Doomben George Moore Stakes G3 3up 1200T Chapter And Verse
20191130 WA Ascot Winterbottom Stakes G1 3up 1200T Hey Doc
20191207 WA Ascot A.J. Scahill Stakes G3 3up 1400T The Celt
20191207 WA Ascot Kingston Town Classic G1 3up 1800T Kay Cee
20191214 NSW Randwick Villiers Stakes G2 3up 1600T Quackerjack
20191221 QLD Eagle Farm Grand Prix Stakes G3 3yo 2200T Chains Of Honour
20191221 WA Ascot Ted Van Heemst Stakes G2 3up 2100T Regal Power
20191226 NSW Randwick Summer Cup G3 3up 2000T Luvaluva
20191227 NSW Gosford Belle Of The Turf Stakes G3 3upfm 1600T Tinkermosa
20191228 QLD Eagle Farm Vo Rogue Plate G3 3yo 1350T Alligator Blood
20191228 QLD Eagle Farm B.J. McLachlan Stakes G3 2yo 1200T King’s Legacy

 
 

Sponsored Link