Useful Links

Graded Stakes Races Schedule

2019 Results

2020

Date Course Race Grade Age/Sex Distance Winner
20200101 Santa Anita Park Joe Hernandez Stakes G3 4up 5.5T Texas Wedge
20200104 Gulfstream Park Kitten’s Joy Stakes G3 3yo a7.5T Island Commish
20200104 Santa Anita Park Sham Stakes G3 3yo 8D Authentic
20200104 Santa Anita Park San Gabriel Stakes G2 4up 9T Desert Stone
20200105 Santa Anita Park Santa Ynez Stakes G2 3yof 7D Bast
20200111 Gulfstream Park Marshua’s River Stakes G3 4upfm 8.5T Magic Star
20200111 Gulfstream Park Tropical Turf Stakes G3 4up 8T Tusk
20200111 Santa Anita Park Las Cienegas Stakes G3 4upfm 5.5T Jolie Olimpica
20200111 Santa Anita Park La Canada Stakes G3 4upfm 8.5D Queen Bee to You
20200118 Aqueduct Toboggan Stakes G3 4up 7D Mind Control
20200118 Fair Grounds Louisiana Stakes G3 4up 8.5D Silver Dust
20200118 Fair Grounds LeComte Stakes G3 3yo 8.5D Enforceable
20200119 Santa Anita Park Astra Stakes G3 4upfm 12T Ms Peintour
20200120 Santa Anita Park Megahertz Stakes G3 4upfm 8T Carressa
20200125 Gulfstream Park Fred W. Hooper Stakes G3 4up 8D Phat Man
20200125 Gulfstream Park La Prevoyante Stakes G3 4upfm 12T Mean Mary
20200125 Gulfstream Park Inside Information Stakes G2 4upfm 7D Pink Sands
20200125 Gulfstream Park W. L. McKnight Stakes G3 4up 12T Spooky Channel
20200125 Gulfstream Park Pegasus World Cup Turf Invitational G1 4up 9.5T Zulu Alpha
20200125 Gulfstream Park Pegasus World Cup Invitational G1 3up 9D Mucho Gusto
20200125 Santa Anita Park Palos Verdes Stakes G2 4up 6D Captain Scotty
20200126 Sam Houston Houston Ladies Classic G3 4upfm 8.5D Lady Apple
20200126 Sam Houston John B. Connally Turf Cup G3 4up 12T Dot Matrix
20200201 Aqueduct Withers Stakes G3 3yo 9D Max Player
20200201 Gulfstream Park Forward Gal Stakes G3 3yof 7D Tonalist’s Shape
20200201 Gulfstream Park Sweetest Chant Stakes G3 3yof 8T Cheermeister
20200201 Gulfstream Park Swale Stakes G3 3yo 7D Mischevious Alex
20200201 Gulfstream Park Holy Bull Stakes G2 3yo 8.5D Tiz the Law
20200201 Santa Anita Park Robert B. Lewis Stakes G3 3yo 8.5D Thousand Words
20200201 Santa Anita Park San Marcos Stakes G2 4up 10T United
20200201 Santa Anita Park San Pasqual Stakes G2 4up 9D Midcourt
20200208 Gulfstream Suwannee River Stakes G3 4upfm 9T Starship Jubilee
20200208 Santa Anita Park Las Virgenes Stakes G2 3yof 8D Venetian Harbor
20200208 Santa Anita Park Thunder Road Stakes G3 4up 8T River Boyne
20200208 Tampa Bay Endeavour Stakes G3 4upfm 8.5T Jehozacat
20200208 Tampa Bay Tampa Bay Stakes G3 4up 8.5T Admiralty Pier
20200208 Tampa Bay Sam F. Davis Stakes G3 3yo 8.5D Sole Volante
20200209 Santa Anita Park San Vicente Stakes G2 3yo 7D Nadal
20200215 Fair Grounds Mineshaft Stakes G3 4up 8.5D Silver Dust
20200215 Fair Grounds Fair Grounds Stakes G3 4up a9T Factor This
20200215 Fair Grounds Rachel Alexandra Stakes G2 3yof 8.5D Finite
20200215 Fair Grounds Risen Star Stakes (Div.1) G2 3yo 9D Mr. Monomoy
20200215 Fair Grounds Risen Star Stakes (Div.2) G2 3yo 9D Modernist
20200215 Gulfstream Park Royal Delta Stakes G3 4upfm 8.5D Cookie Dough
20200215 Laurel Park Barbara Fritchie Stakes G3 4upfm 7D Majestic Reason
20200215 Laurel Park General George Stakes G3 4up 7D Firenze Fire
20200215 Santa Anita Park Santa Monica Stakes G2 4upfm 7D Hard Not to Love
20200216 Santa Anita Park Sweet Life Stakes G3 3yof 5.5T Laura’s Light
20200217 Oaklawn Park Bayakoa Stakes G3 4upfm 8.5D Go Google Yourself
20200217 Oaklawn Park Razorback Handicap G3 4up 8.5D Warrior’s Charge
20200217 Oaklawn Park Southwest Stakes G3 3yo 8.5D Silver Prospector
20200222 Gulfstream Park World of Trouble Sprint Stakes G3 4up 6D Jackson
20200222 Santa Anita Park Buena Vista Stakes G2 4upfm 8T Keeper Ofthe Stars
20200229 Gulfstream Park Palm Beach Stakes G3 3yo 8.5T Vitalogy
20200229 Gulfstream Park Honey Fox Stakes G3 4upfm 8T Getmotherarose
20200229 Gulfstream Park The Very One Stakes G3 4upfm 9.5T Elizabeth Way
20200229 Gulfstream Park Herecomesthebride Stakes G3 3yof 8.5T Cheermeister
20200229 Gulfstream Park Davona Dale Stakes G2 3yof 8D Tonalist’s Shape
20200229 Gulfstream Park Canadian Turf Stakes G3 4up 8T Sombeyay
20200229 Gulfstream Park Gulfstream Park Mile Stakes G2 4up 8D Mr Freeze
20200229 Gulfstream Park Mac Diarmida Stakes G2 4up 11T Zulu Alpha
20200229 Gulfstream Park Fountain of Youth Stakes G2 3yo 8.5D Ete Indien
20200307 Aqueduct Tom Fool Handicap G3 4up 6D Mind Control
20200307 Aqueduct Gotham Stakes G3 3yo 8D Mischevious Alex
20200307 Oaklawn Park Honeybee Stakes G3 3yof 8.5D Shedaresthedevil
20200307 Santa Anita Park San Carlos Stakes G2 3up 7D Flagstaff
20200307 Santa Anita Park Frank E. Kilroe Mile G1 4up 8T River Boyne
20200307 Santa Anita Park San Felipe Stakes G2 3yo 8.5D Authentic
20200307 Santa Anita Park Santa Anita Handicap G1 4up 10D Combatant</a
20200307 Tampa Bay Challenger Stakes G3 4up 8.5D Trophy Chaser
20200307 Tampa Bay Hillsborough Stakes G2 4upfm 9T Starship Jubilee
20200307 Tampa Bay Florida Oaks G3 3yof 8.5T Outburst
20200307 Tampa Bay Tampa Bay Derby G2 3yo 8.5D King Guillermo
20200308 Santa Anita Park Santa Ysabel Stakes G3 3yof 8.5D Donna Veloce
20200314 Gulfstream Park Hurricane Bertie Stakes G3 4upfm 7D Sally’s Curlin
20200314 Oaklawn Park Azeri Stakes G2 4upfm 8.5D Serengeti Empress
20200314 Oaklawn Park Rebel Stakes G2 3yo 8.5D Nadal
20200314 Santa Anita Park Beholder Mile Stakes G1 3upfm 8D Ce Ce
20200314 Turfway Park Jeff Ruby Steaks G3 3yo 9AW Field Pass
20200321 Fair Grounds New Orleans Classic G2 4up 9D By My Standards
20200321 Fair Grounds Muniz Memorial Classic G2 4up a9T Factor This
20200321 Fair Grounds Fair Grounds Oaks G2 3yof 8.5D Bonny South
20200321 Fair Grounds Louisiana Derby G2 3yo 9.5D Wells Bayou
20200321 Santa Anita Park San Simeon Stakes G3 3up 5.5T Cistron
20200321 Santa Anita Park San Luis Rey Stakes G2 4up 12T Ward ‘n Jerry
20200322 Sunland Park Sunland Derby G3 3yo 9D
20200328 Gulfstream Park Hal’s Hope Stakes G3 4up 9D Identifier
20200328 Gulfstream Park Orchid Stakes G3 4upfm 11T Mean Mary
20200328 Gulfstream Park Gulfstream Park Oaks G2 3yof 8.5D Swiss Skydiver
20200328 Gulfstream Park Pan American Stakes G2 4up 12T Bemma’s Boy
20200328 Gulfstream Park Appleton Stakes G3 4up 8T Social Paranoia
20200328 Gulfstream Park Florida Derby G1 3yo 9D Tiz the Law
20200418 Oaklawn Park Count Fleet Sprint Handicap G3 4up 6D Whitmore
20200418 Oaklawn Park Apple Blossom Handicap G1 4upfm 8.5D Ce Ce
20200501 Oaklawn Park Fantasy Stakes G3 3yof 8.5D Swiss Skydiver
20200502 Oaklawn Park Arkansas Derby (Div1) G1 3yo 9D Charlatan
20200502 Oaklawn Park Oaklawn Handicap G2 4up 9D By My Standards
20200502 Oaklawn Park Arkansas Derby (Div2) G1 3yo 9D Nadal
20200517 Santa Anita Park Desert Stormer Stakes G3 3upfm 6D Bellafina
20200523 Churchill Downs Matt Winn Stakes G3 3yo 8.5D Maxfield
20200523 Santa Anita Park Daytona Stakes G3 3up 5.5T Wildman Jack
20200523 Santa Anita Park Charles Whittingham Stakes G2 3up 10T United
20200525 Santa Anita Park Monrovia Stakes G2 3upfm 5.5T Jolie Olimpica
20200525 Santa Anita Park Shoemaker Mile Stakes G1 3up 8T Raging Bull
20200525 Santa Anita Park Gamely Stakes G1 3upfm 9T Keeper Ofthe Stars
20200530 Churchill Downs Winning Colors Stakes G3 3upfm 6D Bell’s the One
20200530 Churchill Downs Mint Julep Stakes G3 3upfm 8.5T Secret Message
20200530 Santa Anita Park Honeymoon Stakes G3 3yof 9T Laura’s Light
20200531 Santa Anita Park Santa Maria Stakes G2 4upfm 8.5D Fighting Mad
20200603 Belmont Park Beaugay Stakes G3 4upfm 8.5T Rushing Fall
20200606 Belmont Park Fort Marcy Stakes G3 4up 9T Instilled Regard
20200606 Belmont Park Westchester Stakes G3 4up 8D Code of Honor
20200606 Belmont Park Intercontinental Stakes G3 4upfm 7T Newspaperofrecord
20200606 Belmont Park Carter Handicap G1 4up 7D Vekoma
20200606 Churchill Downs Dogwood Stakes G3 3yof 7D Four Graces
20200606 Santa Anita Park Santa Anita Oaks G2 3yof 8.5D Swiss Skydiver
20200606 Santa Anita Park Santa Anita Derby G1 3yo 9D Honor A. P.
20200606 Santa Anita Park Hollywood Gold Cup G1 3up 10D Improbable
20200607 Santa Anita Park Triple Bend Stakes G2 4up 7D McKinzie
20200613 Belmont Park Ogden Phipps Stakes G1 4upfm 8.5D She’s a Julie
20200613 Churchill Downs Louisville Stakes G3 4up 12T Admission Office
20200614 Golden Gate Fields San Francisco Mile Stakes G3 3up 8T Neptune’s Storm
20200620 Belmont Park Woody Stephens Stakes G1 3yo 7D No Parole
20200620 Belmont Park Pennine Ridge Stakes G2 3yo 8T Decorated Invader
20200620 Belmont Park Wonder Again Stakes G3 3yof 8T Sweet Melania
20200620 Belmont Park Acorn Stakes G1 3yof 8D Gamine
20200620 Belmont Park Jaipur Stakes G1 3up 6T Oleksandra
20200620 Belmont Park Belmont Stakes G1 3yo 9D Tiz the Law
20200620 Churchill Downs Wise Dan Stakes G2 3up 8.5T Factor This
20200620 Santa Anita Park Wilshire Stakes G3 3upfm 8T Toinette
20200620 Santa Anita Park Lazaro Barrera Stakes G3 3yo 6.5D Collusion Illusion
20200621 Santa Anita Park San Juan Capistrano Stakes G3 3up 14T Red King
20200621 Santa Anita Park American Stakes G3 3up 8T Blitzkrieg
20200627 Belmont Park Vagrancy Handicap G3 4upfm 6.5D Victim of Love
20200627 Belmont Park New York Stakes G2 4upfm 10T Mean Mary
20200627 Belmont Park True North Stakes G2 4up 6.5D Firenze Fire
20200627 Belmont Park Just a Game Stakes G1 4upfm 8T Newspaperofrecord
20200627 Churchill Downs Bashford Manor Stakes G3 2yo 6D Cazadero
20200627 Churchill Downs Fleur de Lis Stakes G2 3upfm 9D Midnight Bisou
20200627 Churchill Downs Stephen Foster Stakes G2 4up 9D Tom’s d’Etat
20200627 Churchill Downs Regret Stakes G3 3yof 9T Harvey’s Lil Goil
20200627 Thistledown Ohio Derby G3 3yo 9D Dean Martini
20200704 Belmont Park Victory Ride Stakes G3 3yof 6.5D Frank’s Rockette
20200704 Belmont Park Poker Stakes G3 4up 8T Social Paranoia
20200704 Belmont Park Metropolitan Handicap G1 3up 8D Vekoma
20200704 Belmont Park Manhattan Stakes G1 4up 10T Instilled Regard
20200704 Belmont Park Suburban Stakes G2 4up 10D Tacitus
20200704 Delaware Park Delaware Oaks G3 3yof 8.5D Project Whiskey
20200704 Delaware Park Kent Stakes G3 3yo 9T Gufo
20200704 Los Alamitos Los Alamitos Derby G3 3yo 9D Uncle Chuck
20200704 Los Alamitos Great Lady M. Stakes G2 3upfm 6.5D Sneaking Out
20200705 Prairie Meadows Iowa Oaks G3 3yof 8.5D Flat Out Speed
20200705 Prairie Meadows Prairie Meadows Cornhusker Handicap G3 3up 9D Night Ops
20200708 Indiana Grand Indiana Oaks G3 3yof 8.5D Shedaresthedevil
20200708 Indiana Grand Indiana Derby G3 3yo 8.5D Shared Sense
20200710 Keeneland Beaumont Stakes G3 3yof a7D Four Graces
20200710 Keeneland Maker’s Mark Mile G1 4up 8T War of Will
20200711 Belmont Park Ruffian Stakes G2 4upfm 8D Monomoy Girl
20200711 Delaware Park Delaware Handicap G2 3upfm 10D Dunbar Road
20200711 Delaware Park Robert G. Dick Memorial Stakes G3 3upfm 11T Gentle Ruler
20200711 Keeneland Appalachian Stakes G2 3yof 8T Enola Gay
20200711 Keeneland Madison Stakes G1 4upfm 7D Guarana
20200711 Keeneland Shakertown Stakes G2 3up 5.5T Leinster
20200711 Keeneland Ashland Stakes G1 3yof 8.5D Speech
20200711 Keeneland Jenny Wiley Stakes G1 4upfm 8.5T Rushing Fall
20200711 Keeneland Blue Grass Stakes G2 3yo 9D Art Collector
20200712 Keeneland Transylvania Stakes G3 3yo 8.5T Field Pass
20200712 Keeneland Elkhorn Stakes G2 4up 12T Zulu Alpha
20200716 Saratoga Schuylerville Stakes G3 2yof 6D Dayoutoftheoffice
20200716 Saratoga Peter Pan Stakes G3 3yo 9D Country Grammer
20200718 Monmouth Park Matchmaker Stakes G3 3upfm 9T Nay Lady Nay
20200718 Monmouth Park Monmouth Cup Stakes G3 3up 9D Global Campaign
20200718 Monmouth Park United Nations Stakes G1 3up 11T Aquaphobia
20200718 Monmouth Park Haskell Stakes G1 3yo 9D Authentic
20200718 Monmouth Park Molly Pitcher Stakes G3 3upfm 8.5D Horologist
20200718 Saratoga National Museum of Racing Hall of Fame Stakes G2 3yo 8T Decorated Invader
20200718 Saratoga Coaching Club American Oaks G1 3yof 9D Paris Lights
20200719 Saratoga Lake Placid Stakes G2 3yof 8.5T Speaktomeofsummer
20200724 Saratoga Quick Call Stakes G3 3yo 5.5T Turned Aside
20200725 Del Mar San Clemente Stakes G2 3yof 8T Laura’s Light
20200725 Del Mar San Diego Handicap G2 3up 8.5D Maximum Security
20200725 Saratoga Ballston Spa Stakes G2 3upfm 8.5T Starship Jubilee
20200725 Saratoga Alfred G. Vanderbilt Handicap G1 3up 6D Volatile
20200726 Del Mar Eddie Read Stakes G2 3up 9T United
20200726 Saratoga Bernard Baruch Handicap G2 3up 8.5T Somelikeithotbrown
20200801 Del Mar Bing Crosby Stakes G1 3up 6D Collusion Illusion
20200801 Monmouth Park Monmouth Oaks G3 3yof 8.5D Hopeful Growth
20200801 Saratoga Personal Ensign Stakes G1 3upfm 9D Vexatious
20200801 Saratoga Whitney Stakes G1 3up 9D Improbable
20200801 Saratoga H. Allen Jerkens Stakes G1 3yo 7D Echo Town
20200801 Saratoga Bowling Green Stakes G2 4up 11T Cross Border
20200802 Del Mar Clement L. Hirsch Stakes G1 3upfm 8.5D Fighting Mad
20200807 Del Mar Sorrento Stakes G2 2yof 6D My Girl Red
20200807 Saratoga Saratoga Special Stakes G2 2yo 6.5D Jackie’s Warrior
20200808 Del Mar Best Pal Stakes G2 2yo 6D Weston
20200808 Del Mar Yellow Ribbon Handicap G2 3upfm 8.5T Bodhicitta
20200808 Saratoga Ballerina Stakes G1 3upfm 7D Serengeti Empress
20200808 Saratoga Troy Handicap G3 3up 5.5T American Sailor
20200808 Saratoga Waya Stakes G3 3upfm 12T My Sister Nat
20200808 Saratoga Test Stakes G1 3yof 7D Gamine
20200808 Saratoga Travers Stakes G1 3yo 10D Tiz the Law
20200809 Del Mar La Jolla Handicap G3 3yo 8.5T Smooth Like Strait
20200812 Saratoga Adirondack Stakes G2 2yof 6.5D Thoughtfully
20200815 Saratoga Alabama Stakes G1 3yof 10D Swiss Skydiver
20200821 Del Mar Rancho Bernardo Handicap G3 3upfm 6.5D Sneaking Out
20200822 Del Mar Green Flash Handicap G3 3up 5T Chaos Theory
20200822 Del Mar Torrey Pines Stakes G3 3yof 8D Harvest Moon
20200822 Del Mar Del Mar Handicap G2 3up 11T Red King
20200822 Del Mar Del Mar Oaks G1 3yof 9T Red Lark
20200822 Del Mar Pacific Classic Stakes G1 3up 10D Maximum Security
20200822 Monmouth Park Philip H. Iselin Stakes G3 3up 8.5D Warrior’s Charge
20200822 Saratoga Fourstardave Handicap G1 3up 8T Halladay
20200823 Del Mar Del Mar Mile Handicap G2 3up 8T Mo Forza
20200823 Saratoga Diana Stakes G1 3upfm 9T Rushing Fall
20200828 Charles Town Charles Town Oaks G3 3yof 7D Fly On Angel
20200828 Charles Town Charles Town Classic G2 4up 9D Sleepy Eyes Todd
20200828 Saratoga Lake George Stakes G3 3yof 8T Selflessly
20200829 Del Mar Pat O’Brien Stakes G2 3up 7D C Z Rocket
20200829 Monmouth Park Eatontown Stakes G3 3upfm 8.5T Valiance
20200829 Saratoga Saranac Stakes G3 3yo 8.5T Bye Bye Melvin
20200829 Saratoga Amsterdam Stakes G2 3yo 6.5D Yaupon
20200829 Saratoga Forego Stakes G1 3up 7D Win Win Win
20200829 Saratoga Sword Dancer Stakes G1 4up 12T Channel Maker
20200830 Saratoga Shuvee Stakes G3 3upfm 9D Letruska
20200902 Saratoga With Anticipation Stakes G3 2yo 7D Fire At Will
20200903 Churchill Downs Pocahontas Stakes G2 2yof 8.5D Girl Daddy
20200904 Churchill Downs Eight Belles Stakes G2 3yof 7D Sconsin
20200904 Churchill Downs Edgewood Stakes G3 3yof 8.5T Sharing
20200904 Churchill Downs Alysheba Stakes G2 4up 8.5D By My Standards
20200904 Churchill Downs La Troienne Stakes G1 4upfm 8.5D Monomoy Girl
20200904 Churchill Downs Kentucky Oaks G1 3yof 9D Shedaresthedevil
20200904 Churchill Downs Turf Sprint Stakes G2 3up 5.5T Diamond Oops
20200905 Churchill Downs American Turf Stakes G2 3yo 8.5T Fancy Liquor
20200905 Churchill Downs Pat Day Mile Stakes G3 3yo 8D Rushie
20200905 Churchill Downs Iroquois Stakes G3 2yo 8.5D Sittin On Go
20200905 Churchill Downs Churchill Distaff Turf Mile Stakes G2 4upfm 8T Beau Recall
20200905 Churchill Downs Derby City Distaff Stakes G1 4upfm 7D Bell’s the One
20200905 Churchill Downs Old Forester Turf Classic Stakes G1 4up 9T Digital Age
20200905 Churchill Downs Kentucky Derby G1 3yo 10D Authentic
20200905 Del Mar John C. Mabee Stakes G2 3upfm 9T Raymundos Secret
20200905 Gulfstream Park Smile Sprint Stakes G3 3up 6D Cool Arrow
20200905 Monmouth Park Red Bank Stakes G3 3up 8T Analyze It
20200905 Saratoga Glens Falls Stakes G2 3upfm 11T Civil Union
20200905 Saratoga Jim Dandy Stakes G2 3yo 9D Mystic Guide
20200905 Saratoga Prioress Stakes G2 3yof 6D Frank’s Rockette
20200905 Saratoga Woodward Stakes G1 3up 9D Global Campaign
20200906 Del Mar Del Mar Debutante Stakes G1 2yof 7D Princess Noor
20200906 Del Mar Del Mar Derby G2 3yo 9T Pixelate
20200906 Saratoga Spinaway Stakes G1 2yof 7D Vequist
20200906 Saratoga Honorable Miss Handicap G2 3upfm 6D Come Dancing
20200907 Del Mar Del Mar Futurity G1 2yo 7D Dr. Schivel
20200907 Saratoga Hopeful Stakes G1 2yo 7D Jackie’s Warrior
20200910 Emerald Downs Longacres Mile Handicap G3 3up 8D Anothertwistafate
20200912 Kentucky Downs Kentucky Downs Ladies Turf Stakes G3 3upfm 8T Regal Glory
20200912 Kentucky Downs Kentucky Downs Ladies Sprint Stakes G3 3upfm 6.5T Got Stormy
20200912 Kentucky Downs Kentucky Turf Cup Stakes G3 3up 12T Arklow
20200912 Kentucky Downs Kentucky Downs Turf Sprint Stakes G3 3up 6T Imprimis
20200916 Kentucky Downs Franklin-Simpson Stakes G3 3yo 6.5T Guildsman
20200919 Belmont Park Belmont Oaks Invitational Stakes G1 3yof 10T Magic Attitude
20200920 Monmouth Park Salvator Mile Stakes G3 3up 8D Pirate’s Punch
20200925 Santa Anita Park Chillingworth Stakes G3 3upfm 6.5D Into Chocolate
20200925 Santa Anita Park Eddie D Stakes G2 3up 5.5T Big Runnuer
20200926 Belmont Park Noble Damsel Stakes G3 3upfm 8T Viadera
20200926 Belmont Park Vosburgh Stakes G1 3up 6D Firenze Fire
20200926 Churchill Downs Ack Ack Stakes G3 3up 8D Mr. Money
20200926 Santa Anita Park Chandelier Stakes G1 2yof 8.5D Princess Noor
20200926 Santa Anita Park Rodeo Drive Stakes G1 3upfm 10T Mucho Unusual
20200926 Santa Anita Park American Pharoah Stakes G1 2yo 8.5D Get Her Number
20200926 Santa Anita Park John Henry Turf Championship Stakes G2 3up 10T United
20200926 Santa Anita Park Awesome Again Stakes G1 3up 9D Improbable
20200927 Remington Park Remington Park Oaks G3 3yof 8.5D Envoutante
20200927 Remington Park Oklahoma Derby G3 3yo 9D Shared Sense
20200927 Santa Anita Park Zenyatta Stakes G2 3upfm 8.5D Harvest Moon
20200927 Santa Anita Park Santa Anita Sprint Championship Stakes G1 3up 6D C Z Rocket
20200927 Santa Anita Park Tokyo City Cup G3 3up 12D Cupid’s Claws
20201001 Pimlico Chick Lang Stakes G3 3yo 6D Yaupon
20201002 Keeneland Phoenix Stakes G2 3up 6D Diamond Oops
20201002 Keeneland Alcibiades Stakes G1 2yof 8.5D Simply Ravishing
20201002 Pimlico Pimlico Special Stakes G3 3up 9.5D Harpers First Ride
20201003 Belmont Park Gallant Bloom Handicap G2 3upfm 6.5D Frank’s Rockette
20201003 Belmont Park Pilgrim Stakes G3 2yo 8.5T Fire At Will
20201003 Belmont Park Joe Hirsch Turf Classic G1 3up 12T Channel Maker
20201003 Belmont Park Kelso Handicap G2 3up 8D Complexity
20201003 Belmont Park Belmont Derby Invitational Stakes G1 3yo 10T Gufo
20201003 Keeneland Woodford Stakes G2 3up 5.5T Leinster
20201003 Keeneland Thoroughbred Club of America Stakes G2 3upfm 6D Inthemidstofbiz
20201003 Keeneland First Lady Stakes G1 3upfm 8T Uni
20201003 Keeneland Breeders’ Futurity G1 2yo 8.5D Essential Quality
20201003 Keeneland Shadwell Turf Mile Stakes G1 3up 8T Ivar
20201003 Pimlico Gallorette Stakes G3 3upfm 8.5T Juliet Foxtrot
20201003 Pimlico Miss Preakness Stakes G3 3yof 6D Wicked Whisper
20201003 Pimlico Dinner Party Stakes (Dixie Stakes) G2 3up 8.5T Factor This
20201003 Pimlico Frank J. De Francis Memorial Dash Stakes G3 3up 6D Laki
20201003 Pimlico Black-Eyed Susan Stakes G2 3yof 9D Miss Marissa
20201003 Pimlico Preakness Stakes G1 3yo 9.5D Swiss Skydiver
20201003 Santa Anita Park City of Hope Mile Stakes G2 3up 8T Mo Forza
20201004 Belmont Park Miss Grillo Stakes G2 2yof 8.5T Plum Ali
20201004 Belmont Park Beldame Stakes G2 3upfm 9D Horologist
20201004 Belmont Park Belmont Turf Sprint Invitational Stakes G3 3up 6T Wet Your Whistle
20201004 Keeneland Bourbon Stakes G3 2yo 8.5T Mutasaabeq
20201004 Keeneland Spinster Stakes G1 3upfm 9D Valiance
20201007 Keeneland Jessamine Stakes G2 2yof 8.5T Aunt Pearl
20201009 Keeneland Franklin County Stakes G3 3upfm 5.5T Got Stormy
20201010 Belmont Park Champagne Stakes G1 2yo 8D Jackie’s Warrior
20201010 Belmont Park Frizette Stakes G1 2yof 8D Dayoutoftheoffice
20201010 Belmont Park Flower Bowl Stakes G1 3upfm 10T Civil Union
20201010 Belmont Park Jockey Club Gold Cup Stakes G1 3up 10D Happy Saver
20201010 Belmont Park Sands Point Stakes G2 3yof 9T Tamahere
20201010 Keeneland Fayette Stakes G2 3up 9D Mr Freeze
20201010 Keeneland Queen Elizabeth II Challenge Cup Stakes G1 3yof 9T Harvey’s Lil Goil
20201010 Monmouth Park Monmouth Stakes G3 3up 9T Almanaar
20201011 Belmont Park Futurity Stakes G3 2yo 6T Second of July
20201011 Belmont Park Matron Stakes G3 2yof 6T Royal Approval
20201015 Keeneland Sycamore Stakes G3 3up 12T Red Knight
20201016 Keeneland Valley View Stakes G3 3yof 8.5T Stunning Sky
20201017 Keeneland Raven Run Stakes G2 3yof 7D Venetian Harbor
20201017 Santa Anita Park Autumn Miss Stakes G3 3yof 8T Warren’s Showtime
20201018 Belmont Park Knickerbocker Stakes G2 3up 9T Devamani
20201018 Belmont Park Hill Prince Stakes G2 3yo 8T Get Smokin
20201018 Keeneland Dowager Stakes G3 3upfm 12T Blame Debbie
20201018 Santa Anita Park Twilight Derby G2 3yo 9T Smooth Like Strait
20201024 Santa Anita Park Senator Ken Maddy Stakes G3 3upfm a6.5T Biddy Duke
20201025 Belmont Park Athenia Stakes G3 3upfm 8.5T Tapit Today
20201025 Santa Anita Park Goldikova Stakes G2 3upfm 8T Maxim Rate
20201031 Belmont Park Bold Ruler Handicap G3 3up 7D Majestic Dunhill
20201106 Keeneland Breeders’ Cup Juvenile G1 2yocg 8.5D
20201106 Keeneland Breeders’ Cup Juvenile Fillies G1 2yof 8.5D
20201106 Keeneland Breeders’ Cup Juvenile Fillies Turf G1 2yof 8T
20201106 Keeneland Breeders’ Cup Juvenile Turf G1 2yocg 8T
20201106 Keeneland Breeders’ Cup Juvenile Turf Sprint G2 2yo 5T
20201106 Keeneland Thoroughbred Aftercare Alliance Stakes (Marathon Stakes) G2 3up 14D
20201107 Aqueduct Turnback The Alarm Handicap G3 3upfm 9D
20201107 Keeneland Breeders’ Cup Classic G1 3up 10D
20201107 Keeneland Breeders’ Cup Dirt Mile G1 3up 8D
20201107 Keeneland Breeders’ Cup Distaff G1 3upfm 9D
20201107 Keeneland Breeders’ Cup Filly & Mare Sprint G1 3upfm 7D
20201107 Keeneland Breeders’ Cup Filly & Mare Turf G1 3upfm 10T
20201107 Keeneland Breeders’ Cup Mile G1 3up 8T
20201107 Keeneland Breeders’ Cup Sprint G1 3up 6D
20201107 Keeneland Breeders’ Cup Turf G1 3up 12T
20201107 Keeneland Breeders’ Cup Turf Sprint G1 3up 5T
20201108 Aqueduct Nashua Stakes G3 2yo 8D
20201114 Churchill Downs Mrs. Revere Stakes G2 3yof 8.5T
20201115 Del Mar Bob Hope Stakes G3 2yo 7D
20201121 Aqueduct Red Smith Stakes G3 3up 11T
20201121 Churchill Downs Chilukki Stakes G3 3upfm 8D
20201121 Del Mar Native Diver Stakes G3 3up 9D
20201126 Churchill Downs Cardinal Handicap G3 3upfm 9T
20201126 Churchill Downs Falls City Handicap G2 3upfm 9D
20201126 Del Mar Red Carpet Handicap G3 3upfm 11T
20201127 Aqueduct Comely Stakes G3 3yof 9D
20201127 Churchill Downs Clark Handicap G1 3up 9D
20201127 Churchill Downs River City Handicap G3 3up 9T
20201127 Del Mar Hollywood Turf Cup Stakes G2 3up 12T
20201128 Aqueduct Discovery Stakes G3 3yo 9D
20201128 Aqueduct Long Island Stakes G3 3upfm 11T
20201128 Churchill Downs Golden Rod Stakes G2 2yof 8.5D
20201128 Churchill Downs Kentucky Jockey Club Stakes G2 2yo 8.5D
20201128 Del Mar Hollywood Derby G1 3yo 9T
20201128 Del Mar Jimmy Durante Stakes G3 2yof 8T
20201128 Del Mar Seabiscuit Handicap G2 3up 8.5T
20201128 Golden Gate Berkeley Handicap G3 3up 8.5AW
20201129 Aqueduct Fall Highweight Handicap G3 3up 6D
20201129 Del Mar Cecil B. DeMille Stakes G3 2yo 8T
20201129 Del Mar Matriarch Stakes G1 3upfm 8T

 
 

Sponsored Link